17,690

Homes in ZIP Code 78414

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $410,050 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    7301 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,206

    D.R. Horton Rancho Vista

    7301 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /40

      Est $322,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      6729 Sudbury, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6729 Sudbury, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josiah Salinas Prime Real Estate

  • /39

    $435,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft

    7922 Superman Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Custom built home with unique features provide a wonderful home on the Southside of Corpus Christi with 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This one story open concept home has a huge kitchen with large island, stainless steel appliances, gorgeous lighting, farm sink and an abundance of stain grade cabinetry. There is a huge walk in pantry and mudroom style laundry room located off the kitchen. This is

    Deborah Packer Coastal Bend Real Estate

    7922 Superman Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /38

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7910 Parham Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,000

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Knott Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Winans

    7910 Parham Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /35

      Est $344,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      6725 Sudbury, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6725 Sudbury, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josiah Salinas Prime Real Estate

  • /9

    $224,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft

    7252 the Mansions Dr Unit H2, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    This beautiful two-story townhouse on the desirable south side of town is now available for sale. Featuring a spacious layout, this home includes three well-appointed bedrooms and two full bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living. The property boasts an attached two-car garage, offering convenient and secure parking. Inside, you’ll find modern amenities that enhance the living

    Phillip Jordan Garcia Heart & Home Real Estate LLC

    7252 the Mansions Dr Unit H2, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /34

    $307,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7701 Spiderman Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    7701 Spiderman Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /21

      Est $237,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      3033 Manitoulin Island Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3033 Manitoulin Island Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Sandoval Prime Real Estate

  • /40

    $210,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft

    6834 Sandra Ln Unit 101, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Discover this beautifully updated 3-bedroom END UNIT condominium—the only 3-bed unit in this desirable South Side community—offering over 1,200 sq. ft. of stylish, low-maintenance living with an attached 1.5-car private garage. This move-in ready home features a neutral color palette, NO carpet, and a functional and spacious split floor plan, providing both comfort and privacy. The open-concept

    Julie McCoy Group One Real Estate

    6834 Sandra Ln Unit 101, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /22

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2114 Spoonbill Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,091

    Last Listing Agent Jose Recio Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2114 Spoonbill Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /11

      Est $223,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      7818 Calgary Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7818 Calgary Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cori Diaz Christi Properties

  • /12

    $149,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft

    3038 Quail Springs Rd Unit B4, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Welcome to 3038 Quail Springs Rd #B4 in Corpus Christi, TX. This well maintained fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo offers a comfortable and functional layout perfect for a primary residence, vacation getaway, or investment opportunity. The open living and dining area provides a welcoming space to relax or entertain, while the spacious bedroom includes a private full bathroom and the

    Mary Cantu Coldwell Banker La Mansion

    3038 Quail Springs Rd Unit B4, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /34

    $569,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7705 Marissa Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,134

    Last Listing Agent Heather Gray KM Premier Real Estate

    7705 Marissa Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /14

      Est $227,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      7810 Calgary Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7810 Calgary Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jean Nicholson Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /36

    $399,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft

    6510 Philmont Lake Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Video tour available. Don’t forget to watch it! New roof!! Hydrostatic and foundation already passed inspection. Move-in ready. Set within a secure gated community, residents enjoy a community pool and a scenic walking path that wraps around a peaceful manmade lake—perfect for morning strolls or evening unwinding. Major improvements, including a new roof, fresh interior paint, new carpet in all

    Hector Resendez All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    6510 Philmont Lake Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /19

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7330 New Brunswick Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,041

    Last Listing Agent Christine Belin Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    7330 New Brunswick Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /24

      Est $224,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Halifax Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3130 Halifax Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Roberts CORE Coastal Realty

  • /41

    $310,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    Texas Cali Plan at Empire Estates, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    The Texas Cali plan is a single-story, 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring approximately 1,796 square feet of living space. The long foyer with an entry coat closet leads to the open-concept kitchen and breakfast area. The kitchen includes a breakfast island with beautiful quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a corner pantry, and opens to the living room. Secondary bedrooms, baths,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3409 Austrian Ct Unit 36204275, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /34

    $326,195 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    7705 Roman Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,941

    D.R. Horton Empire Estates

    7705 Roman Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /25

      Est $228,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Halifax Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3025 Halifax Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Selina Garza Group One Real Estate

  • /20

    $325,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft

    3502 Tanzanite Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, built in 2025 and move-in ready, this home offers an open-concept layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining, with a kitchen featuring a gas stove, refrigerator, and ample counter space that flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas. The home includes a washer and dryer, along with both gas and electric dryer hookups for added convenience. A split floor

    Alyssa Barnes Weichert REALTORS - The Place

    3502 Tanzanite Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /26

    $439,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    7601 Bayley Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,000

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Garcia Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    7601 Bayley Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /26

      Est $268,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      3122 Quebec Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3122 Quebec Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Selina Garza Group One Real Estate

  • /34

    $392,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    2445 Manuel Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    This stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with a dedicated office offers an open floor plan designed for both comfort and entertaining. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, creating the perfect gathering spot. The kitchen features a large island, abundant counter space, and ample cabinetry. The private office with French doors makes working from home a true

    Tiffany Burris Luxe Realty Group

    2445 Manuel Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /27

    $449,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7822 Spiderman Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,832

    Last Listing Agent Leon Summers Hogan Homes

    7822 Spiderman Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /40

      Est $338,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      3022 Edmonton Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3022 Edmonton Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Garcia Home Experts Realty

  • /24

    $532,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft

    7802 Stover Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Modern floor plan has all the space you could need. Home features a formal dinning and an additional office. This is an open concept floor plan with a large fan shaped island with a spacious amount of over hang for stools. An abundance of natural light to be had with the plentiful amount of windows. Located in our private gated community. Home sits on a fantastic lot with a large enough back and

    Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    7802 Stover Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /25

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    6725 Brooke Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,891

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    6725 Brooke Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /20

      Est $235,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      3121 Edmonton Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3121 Edmonton Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Zarbock Mr. Real Estate & Associates

  • /33

    $329,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    6317 Sir Jack St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    This beautifully maintained residence offers exceptional curb appeal, with a lush lawn and charming arbor leading to a private patio retreat. Inside, elegant lighting, soft tones, and seamless tile flooring create a refined and inviting atmosphere. The thoughtfully designed layout features two dining areas, including a stylish coffee and wine bar, while the spacious kitchen showcases granite

    Stephanie Hastings Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    6317 Sir Jack St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2218 Dorsey St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,937

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Macdonald MacDonald Properties & Associa

    2218 Dorsey St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /29

      Est $267,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      2722 Victoria Park Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2722 Victoria Park Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Powell SPowell.com Real Estate

  • /36

    $299,800

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    7517 Briecesco, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Beautiful open-concept garden/patio home with gated courtyard entrance in popular Kings Crossing subdivision. These highly desirable garden homes rarely come on the market! This well-maintained home features very large covered patio, visible from the kitchen and dining areas, providing an abundance of natural light and the perfect indoor/outdoor connection. Graceful archway over breakfast bar

    Zoe Gottlich Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    7517 Briecesco, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /24

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7901 Schades Way, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,283

    Last Listing Agent Missy Flores Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    7901 Schades Way, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /27

      Est $272,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Victoria Park Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2810 Victoria Park Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Morgan KM Premier Real Estate

  • /17

    $399,999

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft

    7721 Nadia Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    This is beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers approximately 1,665 sq. ft. of bright, open-concept living with high ceilings, split bedrooms, and stylish modern finishes throughout. The inviting living area flows seamlessly into a stunning kitchen featuring quartz countertops, custom white shaker-style cabinetry, a pantry, breakfast bar with a coastal blue accent, and included kitchen

    Saquib Ahmed Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    7721 Nadia Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /39

    $589,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6421 Aikman Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,636

    Last Listing Agent Amy Brandt Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    6421 Aikman Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /40

      Est $239,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      2822 Victoria Park Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2822 Victoria Park Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jed Ransom RE/MAX

  • /27

    $399,000

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    4105 Cimarron Lake Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Elegant custom home in gated Cimarron Lake with a grand entry, tray ceilings, and crown molding. Flexible layout includes a second primary suite or office with en-suite bath. Entertainer’s kitchen features granite, breakfast bar, and coffee/wine area. Split-bedroom design offers privacy, with an oversized primary suite. Situated on a 0.27-acre lot with two covered patios and gated side yard.

    Christina Hinojosa Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    4105 Cimarron Lake Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /22

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5918 Long Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,802

    Last Listing Agent Char Atnip Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    5918 Long Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home