17,691

Homes in ZIP Code 78414

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2209 Dorsey St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,244

    Last Listing Agent Nhieu Bo KM Premier Real Estate

    2209 Dorsey St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /20

      Est $241,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      7166 Windbrook Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7166 Windbrook Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra De La Garza Corpus Christi Realty Group

  • /29

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    7186 Lake Placid Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Nestled back in a private, gated community, this well taken care of 3 bedroom 2 bath home is waiting for it's new owners. The open concept floor plan provides spacious and comfortable living with easy access to several areas that include CCAD-NAS, North Padre Island, TAMUCC and the refineries in TM/Calallen Areas. The primary suite has a spacious tiled shower, two lavatories complete with an

    Toni Grimes TMG Realty Group

    7186 Lake Placid Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /28

    $304,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 30, 2025

    7910 Doctor Strange Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    7910 Doctor Strange Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /28

      Est $257,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      7130 Windbrook Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7130 Windbrook Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Doug Nichols Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

  • /29

    $279,000

    $46K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft

    7509 Exeter, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Welcome to your new home! Located in the prestigious Kings Crossing community, this is a house you’ll be proud to call your own! The split layout features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a large kitchen with ample cabinets, plenty of countertop space and an open-concept floor plan. The home comes with a newer roof (2023), an EV charger in the garage, along with a dishwasher, refrigerator, washer

    Jennifer Kapanka Luxe Realty Group

    7509 Exeter, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /31

    $350,515 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7310 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,000

    D.R. Horton Rancho Vista

    7310 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /33

      Est $256,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      7118 Windbrook Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7118 Windbrook Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Hogg Texas Ally Real Estate Group

  • /38

    $985,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft

    8710 King Ranch Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    .92-Acre Estate Backing to the King Ranch. Experience privacy and wide-open spaces on this rare .92-acre estate in The Coves at Lago Vista on The Ranch. This stunning all-brick and stone home features authentic Chicago brick and backs up to the historic King Ranch. Views and backyard access to the neighborhood pond. The large, covered patio (919 sq feet) is a great place to watch wildlife and

    Jill Underbrink Property Concepts, LLC

    8710 King Ranch Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /31

    $292,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2514 Catherwood Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,116

    Last Listing Agent Alan Davis Davis Real Estate

    2514 Catherwood Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /18

      Est $203,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      7106 Brookedge Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7106 Brookedge Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Perales Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /39

    $465,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft

    3914 Elvis Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Welcome Home to GRACELAND SUBDIVISION this Stunning Four-Bedroom, Three-Bathroom Home is designed with an open floor-plan for comfort and convenience in mind. The split bedroom layout offers privacy, while a charming Jack and Jill bathroom connects two of the rooms. The other Bedrooms offers their own bathroom for comfort. Two dining areas and spacious living room with fireplace perfect for

    Maria Butt KM Premier Real Estate

    3914 Elvis Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /22

    $294,499 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    7838 Doctor Strange Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Starlight Estates - Watermill Collection

    7838 Doctor Strange Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /10

      Est $208,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      7118 Brookedge Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7118 Brookedge Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Brown National One Realty

  • /33

    $324,999

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    7841 Doctor Strange Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    The Navarre- This new single-level home boasts a modern and low-maintenance design. Three secondary bedrooms are located off the foyer, with a nearby study perfect for focusing on important tasks throughout the week. An inviting open-concept living area combines the kitchen, living and dining areas, with a nearby covered patio ready for outdoor entertainment and leisure. A lavish owner's suite

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    7841 Doctor Strange Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /33

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2209 Aquila St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,547

    Last Listing Agent Mylin Anandula LPT Realty, LLC

    2209 Aquila St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /20

      Est $229,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      7101 Brookedge Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7101 Brookedge Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darin Burton Texas Premier Realty

  • /30

    $269,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft

    6013 Sutherland Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Step into 6013 Sutherland, a beautifully maintained home on the desirable Southside of Corpus Christi. Conveniently located just minutes from Faye Webb Elementary School, Kaffie Middle School, and Veterans Memorial High School, this home offers both comfort and accessibility. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open-concept layout with split bedrooms that provide a functional balance of space and

    Brenda Garcia Prime Real Estate

    6013 Sutherland Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /11

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2222 Meadowgrove Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 351 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,637

    Last Listing Agent Tim Grace Life is Good Real Estate

    2222 Meadowgrove Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /40

      Est $233,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      7113 Brookedge Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7113 Brookedge Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Adcock Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /18

    $272,000

    $3K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    7545 Bon Soir, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Welcome to 7545 Bon Soir, a property that exudes elegance and comfort. The kitchen is a chef's dream with an accent backsplash. The primary bathroom is a sanctuary with double sinks, providing ample space for your morning routine. The primary bedroom boasts a spacious walk-in closet, perfect for your wardrobe needs. Outside, you'll find a covered patio, ideal for entertaining or relaxing with a

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    7545 Bon Soir, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7514 Rancho Vista Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 483 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,140

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hurlbert Texas Edge Realty

    7514 Rancho Vista Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /28

      Est $255,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      7149 Brookedge Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7149 Brookedge Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Willis Amy Willis & Associates, LLC

  • /21

    $419,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft

    6129 Maramet Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Located in Kings Crossing subdivision, this 4-bedroom home offers the perfect blend of space and functionality! Featuring 2 full baths, 1 half bath, 2 living areas, and 2 dining spaces ideal for entertaining and comfortable living.

    Shaia Perez KM Premier Real Estate

    6129 Maramet Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $447,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7849 Etienne Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 898 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,588

    Last Listing Agent Kim Erwin KW Coastal Bend - Island

    7849 Etienne Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /28

      Est $254,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      7161 Brookedge Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7161 Brookedge Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kiersta Bailey Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /21

    $274,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft

    3909 Los Arroyos Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Charming home tucked away in a quiet, low-traffic neighborhood—perfect for comfortable everyday living. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence with a 2-car garage features an inviting open floor plan, with a kitchen that seamlessly overlooks the living area—ideal for entertaining or staying connected with family and guests. Natural light fills the home, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere

    Laura Commons Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    3909 Los Arroyos Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /38

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7809 Ames St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,480

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Salinas Prime Real Estate

    7809 Ames St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /28

      Est $256,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Woodway Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2321 Woodway Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Belin Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

  • /31

    $259,900

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    7137 Cano Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Home warranty included. Welcome to this well-maintained Southside home offering comfort, functionality, and value in a highly desirable location. Featuring a split-bedroom floor plan and open-concept living space, this home is designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living area includes a cozy wood-burning fireplace and flows seamlessly into the dining and kitchen areas.

    Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    7137 Cano Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /36

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5905 Raven Hill Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,890

    Last Listing Agent Alice Hinojosa LPT Realty, LLC

    5905 Raven Hill Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /25

      Est $270,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      7169 Cano Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7169 Cano Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elena Flores Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

  • /4

    $67,500

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $613,636 per Acre

    7210 S Lake Bliss Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    An exceptional opportunity to build a custom residence in a private gated community, ideally positioned on a cul-de-sac for added privacy and limited traffic. This homesite offers a refined setting to design a residence that reflects both comfort and modern living. The property includes approved architectural plans for a thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home, along with permits already

    Maria Paulson eXp Realty LLC

    7210 S Lake Bliss Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /36

    $308,435 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7214 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,700

    D.R. Horton Rancho Vista

    7214 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /27

      Est $326,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Virginia Hills Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      52 Virginia Hills Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowlin Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /40

    $655,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft

    8134 Marseille Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Refined elegance awaits in this exceptional South Side 3-bedroom, 3-bath home located in the highly desirable Kings Crossing subdivision. Meticulously maintained and thoughtfully updated in 2024, this home is truly a must-see.Beautiful landscaping welcomes you to a covered front entry framed by a striking rock wall, custom tiled landing, and oversized French doors with decorative glass and

    Myra Graham Group One Real Estate

    8134 Marseille Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /5

    $438,255 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3506 Tanzanite Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,397

    Last Listing Agent Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    3506 Tanzanite Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /23

      Est $302,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      7006 Madiera Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7006 Madiera Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 191 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Taylor Silver Sands Realty LLC

  • /28

    $280,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft

    7410 Oshman Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Move-In Ready 4 Bedroom Under $300K. Discover the comfort and convenience of this well-maintained, one-owner home built in 2016. Located on Oshman Street in Corpus Christi, this move-in-ready property offers a modern layout with an inviting open-concept living area, a thoughtfully designed kitchen, and generous natural light throughout. The home features three bedrooms and two full baths,

    Melissa Cross Melissa Cross, Broker

    7410 Oshman Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /16

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    7425 Castille Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,733

    Last Listing Agent Christina Hinojosa Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    7425 Castille Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home