17,689

Homes in ZIP Code 78414

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft

    7930 Rancho Vista Blvd E, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Luxurious and truly one-of-a-kind, this executive home in highly sought-after Rancho Vista Estates offers an inviting open-concept design with a sophisticated 3-way split floor plan, featuring 4 spacious bedrooms with walk-in closets, 2.5 baths, a 3-car garage, soaring ceilings, wood-look tile floors, and elegant granite surfaces throughout. The gourmet kitchen impresses with stainless steel

    Justine Cornell Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    7930 Rancho Vista Blvd E, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /35

    Starting at $808 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2802 Cimarron Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Welcome home to Cimarron Estates, an exceptional senior living community in Corpus Christi, TX, for adults 62+. Thoughtfully designed homes combine with outstanding amenities to maintain your active home to expansive one and two-bedroom apartments designed for simplified and comfortable living. Spend your free time relaxing in your generously sized home or exploring the community for endless

    Cimarron Estates

    (361) 353-8673

    2802 Cimarron Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /17

    $230,549 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    8126 Krypton Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,000

    Lennar Starlight Estates - Watermill Collection

    8126 Krypton Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /40

      Est $268,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      3829 Las Bahias Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3829 Las Bahias Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Willis Amy Willis & Associates, LLC

  • /40

    $330,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    6009 Tapestry Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Beautifully updated Southside 4-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a desirable 3-way split bedroom floorplan, open-concept living, and new HVAC (Dec 2025). The kitchen boasts granite countertops, an island, stainless steel appliances, and pantry. The primary suite has 2 sinks, soaking tub and separate shower, and walk-in closet. Upgrades include new carpet in all secondary bedrooms and the primary

    Justine Cornell Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

    6009 Tapestry Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /15

    Starting at $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    6501 Lipes Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Experience the epitome of convenience and comfort at Empire Apartments, nestled in the heart of Corpus Christi, TX. Our community offers a blend of quality, style, and practicality, with three unique floor plans ranging from 1-3 bedrooms. Enjoy easy access to downtown, Texas A&M University, and three top-rated schools, all within a 15-minute radius. Our amenities, including a pool, fitness

    Empire Estates

    (361) 600-8969

    6501 Lipes Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /22

    $294,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7833 Doctor Strange Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Starlight Estates - Coastline Collection

    7833 Doctor Strange Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /40

      Est $364,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      7602 Fort Griffen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7602 Fort Griffen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tina Green Green Acres Real Estate

  • /40

    $419,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft

    7921 Rancho Vista Blvd W, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Built in 2023 and set along the prestigious Rancho Vista Boulevard, this beautifully maintained Holden floor plan offers a 3-car garage and single-story layout with 4 bedrooms plus an office, 2 bathrooms, and a split-bedroom floor plan designed for privacy, all within approximately 2,379 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Luxury vinyl plank flooring runs throughout (no carpet), and the

    Justine Cornell Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    7921 Rancho Vista Blvd W, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /20

    Starting at $1,029 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    6533 Patti, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Ideally placed, you can experience all the finer things with convenient access to anywhere your journey leads. A fine array of shops, dining hot spots, and irresistible sandy beaches are only minutes away.Unparalleled detail went into crafting our one, two, and three bedroom apartments for rent. You'll love our hardwood flooring, balcony or patio, and soaring 9-foot ceilings. Revel in your

    Gulf Breeze

    (361) 426-7829

    6533 Patti, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $1,790,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8546 King River Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,611,713

    Last Listing Agent Zoe Gottlich Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    8546 King River Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /40

      Est $376,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      7933 Pavo Real St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7933 Pavo Real St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Mason Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /36

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft

    6914 Sir Moses, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    A Truly Rare Find on Sir Moses! This custom-built one-story home sits on approximately half an acre and offers space, privacy, and thoughtful design throughout. Step inside to soaring ceilings and a beautifully custom-designed living room ceiling that creates a stunning focal point. The culinary kitchen is a true delight, featuring custom cabinetry, granite countertops, a tiled backsplash,

    Kim Erwin KW Coastal Bend - Island

    6914 Sir Moses, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /2

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3614 Sapphire Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    COMING SOON! This home is scheduled to be ready for viewing on May 29, 2026. You can still apply and reserve this home until it is ready for an in-person tour. Contact us today for more details on our pre-leasing process. Welcome to this 4 - bedroom, 2 -bathroom home for rent in Corpus christi featuring inviting living areas ready for your personal touch. The kitchen is equipped with

    (361) 315-2213

    3614 Sapphire Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /32

    $362,137 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3409 Latin Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Empire Estates

    3409 Latin Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /31

      Est $234,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      7202 Marble Falls Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7202 Marble Falls Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bailey Safe Harbor Real Estate, LLC

  • /40

    $384,000

    $1K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft

    3813 Kangaroo Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Sellers are willing to assist with up to $10,000 of the buyer's closing costs!!! Beautifully maintained Southside home offering an open-concept layout with 3 bedrooms plus a versatile home office or 4th bedroom, 2 baths, and a spacious backyard, all enhanced by a split floorplan and granite counters throughout, with a new AC condenser installed in May 2023. Perfect for entertaining, the stunning

    Justine Cornell Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    3813 Kangaroo Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /20

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7009 Saar Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Act Fast! Move In Special! Move in and enjoy a limited time rent incentive. Apply by May 22nd to qualify. Ask us for details today, don't miss out! Restrictions apply. Welcome to this 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home for rent in Corpus Christi featuring inviting living areas ready for your personal touch. The kitchen is equipped with an oven range and large refrigerator with storage for

    (361) 326-3970

    7009 Saar Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /4

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6514 Sam Houston St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,361

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy De La Garza Corpus Christi Realty Group

    6514 Sam Houston St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /31

      Est $364,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      7629 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7629 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Lee Jordan Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /25

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft

    8113 Luz de Luna St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Must-See Home in Desirable Terra Mar Subdivision! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home located in the sought-after Terra Mar community on the south side of Corpus Christi. This home offers a landscaped yard with outstanding curb appeal. Step inside to discover a spacious, light-filled living area with an open-concept floor plan, enhanced by upgraded plantation shutters

    Amanda Rodriguez BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HomeService

    8113 Luz de Luna St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /16

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6145 Ortiz, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Property Id: 1746596AVAILABLE 7/1/26 Step into this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home ideally located near schools (Faye, Kaffie, Veterans) and shopping in the Southside! High ceilings, new A/C unit, new water heater, and fresh paint throughout. Spacious living area with lots of light. The kitchen has 2025 stainless steel appliances with a separate pantry area. New

    (361) 336-2914

    6145 Ortiz, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /28

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7430 Seal Beach Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,839

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Furey Coastline Properties

    7430 Seal Beach Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /2

      Est $281,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      7626 Fort Griffen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7626 Fort Griffen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Walter Corpus Christi Realty Group

  • /40

    $370,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    6534 Paddington Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    This stunning Southside 4 bed, 3 full bath custom stucco home offers 2,184 sq ft of modern luxury, beginning with an impressive curb appeal featuring a beautifully landscaped front yard, extra wide driveway, and a spacious covered entry that sets the tone for the refined interior. Inside, the home showcases a bright, airy natural color palette, soaring decorative and tray ceilings, custom crown

    Justine Cornell Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    6534 Paddington Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /2

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2425 Mystic Star Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    COMING SOON! This home is scheduled to be ready for viewing on June 5th, 2026. You can still apply and reserve this home until it is ready for an in-person tour. Contact us today for more details on our pre-leasing process. Welcome to this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home for rent in Corpus Christi featuring inviting living areas ready for your personal touch. The kitchen is equipped with

    (361) 310-4041

    2425 Mystic Star Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /20

    $384,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7810 Houshang Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Azali RE/MAX Professionals

    7810 Houshang Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /40

      Est $240,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Freds Folly Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3809 Freds Folly Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $389,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft

    3833 Pennine Way, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Southside OPEN HOUSE Sun 5/3 from 12-2pm! Priced BELOW tax-assessed value!!! Step into this stunning Southside 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home featuring an open-concept, split-bedroom layout designed for both comfort and style. Soaring ceilings, wood-look tile flooring, and granite countertops throughout create a warm, modern feel from the moment you walk in. The beautifully appointed kitchen offers a

    Justine Cornell Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    3833 Pennine Way, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /20

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7021 San Benito Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Act Fast! Move In Special! Move in and enjoy a limited time rent incentive. Apply by May 22nd to qualify. Ask us for details today, don't miss out! Restrictions apply.Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home for rent in Corpus Christi featuring bright living spaces and updated flooring throughout. The spacious living area offers a comfortable setting for relaxing or gathering, while the

    (361) 282-3370

    7021 San Benito Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /14

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7418 Oshman Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,617

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Berry RE/MAX ELITE

    7418 Oshman Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /34

      Est $264,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      2434 Goldstar, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2434 Goldstar, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gatlin South Coast Real Estate

  • /6

    $311,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    Elgin Plan at Rancho Vista, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    The Elgin plan is a single-story, 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring approximately 1,612 square feet of living space. The welcoming foyer leads to the open-concept kitchen and living area. The kitchen includes a breakfast bar, beautiful granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a corner pantry. Bedroom 4 is located just off the foyer, while bedrooms 2 & 3 are located off the main

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8001 Rancho Vista Blvd Unit 36204359, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /17

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7252 Mansions Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Property Id: 1930038This updated Southside townhome is spacious and airy. New appliances. Designated parking. Private yard. Close to TAMUCC, the new Del Mar South Campus, & CCAD. Located in a safe quiet neighborhood. Minutes away from HEB, Walmart, La Palmera Mall, and the beach.

    (361) 600-4115

    7252 Mansions Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /27

    $284,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3236 Halfpenny St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,096

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Ga-as Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    3236 Halfpenny St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /39

      Est $268,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      2414 Goldstar, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2414 Goldstar, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Willis Amy Willis & Associates, LLC

  • /40

    $359,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    7826 Bullrider Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    2.99% VA Assumable Loan and an easy-to-maintain 2024 POOL! Discover this better-than-new 2021 Southside gem featuring a sparkling pool and a beautifully designed open-concept layout that fills with natural light and showcases luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout (no carpet!), granite counters, gas cooking, stainless steel appliances, and upgraded ceiling fans and chandelier. This thoughtfully

    Justine Cornell Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    7826 Bullrider Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /20

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7818 Impala Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Act Fast! Move In Special! Move in and enjoy a limited time rent incentive. Apply by May 22nd to qualify. Ask us for details today, don't miss out! Restrictions apply.Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home for rent in Corpus Christi featuring inviting living areas ready for your personal touch. The kitchen is equipped with an oven range and large refrigerator with storage for daily

    (361) 264-4244

    7818 Impala Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /16

    $263,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3937 Las Bahias Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,312

    Last Listing Agent John Perales Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    3937 Las Bahias Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
    • /25

      Est $354,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      5802 Chamomile, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5802 Chamomile, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Magill DH Realty Partners Inc

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home