13,769

Homes in ZIP Code 78415

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $320,065

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    1330 Remy's Way, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Welcome to this beautiful new construction Dr. Horton home located in the highly sought-after London area of Corpus Christi, Texas. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,796 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home blends modern style, comfort, and functionality in one of the most desirable areas in the Coastal Bend.Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout that

    David Edwards Prime Real Estate

    1330 Remy's Way, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /12

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2714 Martell St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    This modern three-bedroom, two-bathroom home in the London school district offers 1214 sq. ft. of well-designed space with contemporary amenities. Highlights include an open-concept layout, stainless steel appliances, gas stove, large windows for natural light, central heating and cooling, Laundry room in house. Fences and ample back yard dedicated parking, and pet-friendly policies. Conveniently

    Lorena Lucio, GRI Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    2714 Martell St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /23

    $218,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3713 Bentwood Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,023

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Romel RE/MAX Professionals

    3713 Bentwood Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /22

      Est $149,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 Kendall Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4709 Kendall Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Recio Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /29

    $338,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft

    Cumberland Plan at Kings Landing - Coastline Collection, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    The second floor of this new two-story home is host to a flexible and spacious game room, great for entertaining and hosting. Off the foyer are three secondary bedrooms, leading to an inviting open-concept floorplan with access to a covered patio. The luxe owner’s suite is tucked into a private rear corner on the first floor, complete with a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    2610 Winterfell St Unit 36038829, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /9

    $800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    238 Watson St Unit B, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    1 bedroom, 1 bath. Unit has a dining area, living room, bedroom, bathroom and kitchen. Landlord pays for water and lawn care, tenant pays their own electricity and gas. Close to Ayers St. and just blocks from Del Mar Campus. Pets allowed with owner approval and additional pet deposit.

    Thomas Brown Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    238 Watson St Unit B, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /26

    $348,565 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1370 Connie Scott Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton London Towne

    1370 Connie Scott Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /39

      Est $150,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      4738 Ingram Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4738 Ingram Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 208 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Irma Cavazos Corpus Christi Realty Group

  • /4

    $292,999

    New Construction $24K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    1337 Grey Worm Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Lennar Builder
    1337 Grey Worm Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /30

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6222 Sadie St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mylin Anandula LPT Realty, LLC

    6222 Sadie St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /25

      Est $148,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      4825 Ingram Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4825 Ingram Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Nelson RE/MAX

  • /25

    $339,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft

    2613 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Welcome to 2613 Westeros, featuring the popular Sutton floorplan! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a functional open-concept layout with spacious living and dining areas, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen seamlessly overlooks the main living space and includes modern finishes and ample storage. Enjoy beautiful interior finishes throughout, generously sized secondary

    Leon Summers Hogan Homes

    2613 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /17

    $250,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2710 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,191

    Lennar Kings Landing - Watermill Collection

    2710 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /16

      Est $137,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 Hamlett Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4709 Hamlett Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candace Campbell Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /17

    $290,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    2725 Excelsior Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Home is located in the desirable London Towne community. This spacious home has 3 bedrooms, 2 full bath, 2 car garage, oversized backyard. Floor plans features split floor plan with an open concept living area, dining area perfect for entertaining. Kitchen has granite countertops with a oversized breakfast bar, walk-in pantry, gas stove, built in microwave.

    Cynthia R. Gonzales Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    2725 Excelsior Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /28

    $312,065 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1317 Connie Scott Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton London Towne

    1317 Connie Scott Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /22

      Est $222,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      4846 Franklin Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4846 Franklin Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trey Hill Corpus Christi Realty Group

  • /18

    $289,999

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    1341 Grey Worm Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78415

    The Ramsey - This new single-story design makes smart use of the space available. At the front are all three secondary bedrooms arranged near a convenient full-sized bathroom. Down the foyer is a modern layout connecting a peninsula-style kitchen made for inspired meals, an intimate dining area and a family room ideal for gatherings. Tucked in a quiet corner is the owner's suite with an attached

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    1341 Grey Worm Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78415
  • /20

    $245,449 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2777 Lannister Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,322

    Lennar Kings Landing - Watermill Collection

    2777 Lannister Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /25

      Est $175,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      4749 Franklin Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4749 Franklin Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josiah Salinas Prime Real Estate

  • /38

    $299,000

    $31K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft

    2437 Nemec St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Investment opportunity! Discover this exceptional multi-unit property offering 4 spacious units in Corpus Christi. Perfect for investors or owner-occupants seeking income potential, this property combines solid rental returns with long-term growth prospects. 6 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, comfortable living areas, and parking. Located close to highway for easy access for travel, work or school commutes.

    Rick Gomez Gomez Properties

    2437 Nemec St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /15

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4730 Rogerson Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,036

    Last Listing Agent Marta Morales eXp Realty LLC

    4730 Rogerson Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /15

      Est $143,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      4734 Easter Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4734 Easter Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Murillo Leon RSS Real Estate

  • /20

    $348,000

    New Construction $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft

    6210 Sadie St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Welcome to this gorgeous new construction built 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, designed with modern living in mind. Featuring an open floor concept, this home offers a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen area perfect for entertaining and everyday life. The spacious primary suite is a true retreat, complete with a walk-in shower for ultimate comfort and relaxation. Three additional

    Hamed Mostaghasi Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    6210 Sadie St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /20

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1249 Thames Chase Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,500

    Last Listing Agent Amber Bozeman KM Premier Real Estate

    1249 Thames Chase Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /31

      Est $128,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      4813 Easter Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4813 Easter Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline O'Neill Corpus Christi Realty Group

  • /39

    $329,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    Texas Cali Plan at Kings Landing - King's Landing, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    The Texas Cali plan is a single-story, 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring approximately 1,796 square feet of living space. The long foyer with an entry coat closet leads to the open-concept kitchen and breakfast area. The kitchen includes a breakfast island with beautiful quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a corner pantry, and opens to the living room. Secondary bedrooms, baths,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2610 Winterfell St Unit 36204292, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /31

    $271,250 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6105 Olivia St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,085

    D.R. Horton Bridges Mill

    6105 Olivia St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /22

      Est $165,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      4701 Easter Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4701 Easter Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 136 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janette Salas Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

  • /24

    $295,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft

    2673 Abbey Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Welcome home to this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom property in located in the highly desirable and fast growing London ISD! With 1,567 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space, this home offers an inviting open-concept layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.The kitchen shines with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of workspace

    Gabriel Lopez Real Broker, LLC

    2673 Abbey Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /29

    $291,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2693 Highgarden St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    2693 Highgarden St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /14

      Est $116,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      4714 Dodd Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4714 Dodd Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sue Barnes Lloyd Barnes Real Estate Team

  • /32

    $351,265

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    1346 Connie Scott Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    The Kingston plan is a single-story, 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring approximately 2,031 square feet of living space. Located just off the entry, you will find two of the secondary bedrooms and bath 2. The Center kitchen includes an oversized breakfast bar with beautiful granite/quartz countertops (per plan) and stainless-steel appliances. The open-concept floor plan boasts a large combined

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1346 Connie Scott Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /20

    $262,849 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2802 Lannister Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,277

    Lennar Kings Landing - Watermill Collection

    2802 Lannister Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /21

      Est $153,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      4805 Dodd Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4805 Dodd Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Butt KM Premier Real Estate

  • /7

    $488,855

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft

    857 Fisher's Island Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Welcome to the Maverick at The Reserve at London. The Maverick offers approximately 2,439 square feet of expertly zoned living in a single story, five-bedroom, three-bathroom home, on a sprawling 1/2 acre lot, designed for those who value both organization and an open, airy atmosphere. From the moment you enter the wide foyer, your eyes are drawn straight through to the back windows, creatin a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    857 Fisher's Island Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /35

    $334,065 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1358 Connie Scott Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton London Towne

    1358 Connie Scott Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /12

      Est $117,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Cheryl Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4802 Cheryl Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cortez Create Realty Group

  • /15

    $949,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,886 Sq Ft

    1617 Gemini Acres Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Located in the desirable Gemini Acres community, this new construction home sits on over half an acre and offers plenty of space with thoughtful design and quality finishes throughout. The home features 5 bedrooms, a dedicated office, 3.5 bathrooms, a 3-car garage, and 3,886 square feet of living space.The open layout is centered around a great room with an 18-foot cathedral ceiling, 10-foot

    Sara Azali RE/MAX Professionals

    1617 Gemini Acres Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /38

    $376,865 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1305 Remys Way, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton London Towne

    1305 Remys Way, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home