13,769

Homes in ZIP Code 78415

Section Image Section Image
    • /39

      Est $237,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Mitchell Corpus Christi Realty Group

  • /21

    $272,999

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    1306 Lady Yoli St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    The Newlin- This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner's suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members and

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    1306 Lady Yoli St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /15

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5809 Crest Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,645

    Last Listing Agent Connie Esparza Gallo RE/MAX Professionals

    5809 Crest Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /33

      Est $250,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      5210 Carriage Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5210 Carriage Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alma C. Martin Corpus Christi Realty Group

  • /40

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    2702 Martell St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Rare Oversized 9,000+ Sq Ft Lot in Kings Landing with backyard access & endless potential. Welcome to 2702 Martell, offering one of the most functional and versatile properties in the neighborhood. This beautifully maintained 2024-built home stands out with its expansive lot, oversized side yard, and additional concrete driveway space—providing exceptional flexibility rarely found in newer

    Raquel Beyluni Safe Harbor Real Estate, LLC

    2702 Martell St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /20

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4301 Brentwood Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,555

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Saponari Real Broker, LLC

    4301 Brentwood Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /31

      Est $207,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Ponderosa Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5221 Ponderosa Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Borden KM Premier Real Estate

  • /9

    $130,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft

    5022 Kasper St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Owner financing available with $20,000 down, 6% interest, 20-year amortization, and $1,000 earnest money. Great starter home with lots of potential! This centrally located 2-bedroom, 1-bath, 1-car garage home is conveniently close to the freeway, mall, and other shopping.

    Nadiya Zitser Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    5022 Kasper St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /40

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3422 Crest Elm Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,992

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Correa Texas Premier Realty

    3422 Crest Elm Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /29

      Est $232,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      3506 Bobolink Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3506 Bobolink Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Marshall Vaden MacLeod Real Estate

  • /7

    $793,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft

    2193 London Ranch Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Welcome home to 2193 London Ranch Drive & enjoy the beauty of luxury country living. Experience elevated living in this beautifully crafted custom home, located in the prestigious gated community of London Ranch Estates. Situated on an expansive half-acre homesite, this thoughtfully designed residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a seamless blend of sophistication, comfort, and function.

    Missy Flores Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    2193 London Ranch Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /28

    $261,766 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2701 Highgarden St, Corp Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    2701 Highgarden St, Corp Christi, TX 78415
    • /11

      Est $217,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      5213 Honeysuckle Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5213 Honeysuckle Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Barger K FLANNIGAN REALTY

  • /20

    $229,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft

    6013 Parkview Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Spacious three bedroom two bath home across the street from a large park. This home has new interior paint with a soft neutral color to create a solid blank canvas. Large living area with wood burning fireplace and view of the back yard. Walk into the spacious eat-in kitchen from the front door. Head to the spacious primary suite with good layout and HUGE walk in closet included with built in

    Jason Beaber Corpus Christi Realty Group

    6013 Parkview Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /34

    $74,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4542 Green Grove Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,283

    Last Listing Agent Bill Ibarra Paradise Real Estate

    4542 Green Grove Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /40

      Est $261,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      3422 Heritage Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3422 Heritage Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 294 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Williams Whitten Real Estate, Inc.

  • /29

    $277,999

    New Construction $14K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft

    1343 Grey Worm Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    The Littleton - On the first floor of this spacious two-story home is a convenient and modern layout seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining room and family room together. In a private corner is the tranquil owner's suite with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet. Upstairs is a sprawling central game room made for gatherings of all sizes, along with three secondary bedrooms to provide

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    1343 Grey Worm Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /21

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3530 Lynnwood Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,356

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Keeler Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    3530 Lynnwood Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /22

      Est $174,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      5114 Larcade Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5114 Larcade Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 209 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Correa Texas Premier Realty

  • /20

    $270,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    2909 Besterio Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    You know that feeling when you walk into a home and instantly start picturing your couch in the living room, your coffee brewing in the kitchen, and your weekends relaxing here? Yeah... this is that house. This well-maintained home already has the upgrades buyers are looking for—modern vinyl plank flooring throughout, a brand-new electric stove and range, updated bathroom faucets, added cabinetry

    Stephanie Cantu Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    2909 Besterio Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /23

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3813 Delphine St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,396

    Last Listing Agent Diane Gardner Weichert REALTORS - The Place

    3813 Delphine St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /29

      Est $185,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      4925 Kostoryz Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4925 Kostoryz Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Rodriguez LPT Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $514,500

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft

    1437 Jack Chesney St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Stunning New Construction – Customize Your Dream Home! SELLER OFFERING $5,000.00 IN CLOSING COSTWelcome to this brand-new masterpiece, offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a spacious 2-car garage on an expansive 9,000 sq. ft. lot. With 2,414 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, this home exudes modern elegance and high-end craftsmanship. Step inside to find detailed ceilings,

    David Edwards Prime Real Estate

    1437 Jack Chesney St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /40

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2725 Persimmon St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,530

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hyde Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    2725 Persimmon St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /33

      Est $183,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Mokry Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4901 Mokry Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josiah Salinas Prime Real Estate

  • /26

    $499,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    2381 Santa Maria Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Welcome to 2381 Santa Maria Ln, a custom designed home offering refined comfort and open space on just over an acre. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a separate study, this home blends elegance with everyday functionality. Striking curb appeal welcomes you with a timeless stucco and stone exterior. Inside, the open concept layout creates a seamless connection between the living, dining, and

    Katlyn Crisman Costa Sur Real Estate

    2381 Santa Maria Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /10

    $35,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4402 Cottage St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,000

    Last Listing Agent Annalisa Ybarbo eXp Realty LLC

    4402 Cottage St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /15

      Est $118,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      5018 Kosarek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5018 Kosarek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Jordan Garcia Heart & Home Real Estate LLC

  • /33

    $329,999

    New Construction $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    2821 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    The Navarre- This new single-level home boasts a modern and low-maintenance design. Three secondary bedrooms are located off the foyer, with a nearby study perfect for focusing on important tasks throughout the week. An inviting open-concept living area combines the kitchen, living and dining areas, with a nearby covered patio ready for outdoor entertainment and leisure. A lavish owner's suite

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    2821 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /38

    $319,365 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1326 Remys St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    1326 Remys St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /40

      Est $207,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      4910 Hakel Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4910 Hakel Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marty Pena Weichert REALTORS - The Place

  • /30

    $313,965

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    1354 Connie Scott Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    The Camden plan is a single-story, 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring approximately 1,501 square feet of living space. The entry flows into the large combined dining and living area, which opens into the center kitchen. The kitchen includes a breakfast island, granite/quartz countertops (per plan), stainless steel appliances, and a separate pantry. Secondary bedrooms and bath are located off

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1354 Connie Scott Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /33

    $315,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2762 Highgarden St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    2762 Highgarden St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /11

      Est $215,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      2542 Sacky Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2542 Sacky Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Vela-Cavazos RE/MAX

  • /45

    $393,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft

    Holden Plan at Kings Landing - King's Landing, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    The Holden is a single-story, 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home plus a study. This home features approximately 2,329 square feet of living space. Just off the foyer are bedrooms 2, 3 & 4, right next to the large laundry room. Bedrooms 2 and 3 each have walk-in closets. The island kitchen has quartz counters, stainless steel appliances, a gas range, and a large walk-in pantry. Enjoy preparing meals and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2610 Winterfell St Unit 37687061, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /28

    $290,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2754 Highgarden St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    2754 Highgarden St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /37

      Est $262,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      2738 Sacky Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2738 Sacky Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Correa Texas Premier Realty

  • /2

    $829,058

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft

    2185 London Ranch Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Welcome home to 2185 London Ranch Estates Drive. located on a half acre lot with open floor plan. This home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 3 car garage, and an out door patio kitchen. The heart of this home is in the chef-inspired kitchen, with double island with space to entertain with premium stainless steel appliances. The luxurious primary suit with cathedral ceiling and cedar beam flows

    Madeline Mikulencak Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    2185 London Ranch Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /15

    $198,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2510 Crestlea Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,173

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lugardo Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    2510 Crestlea Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /20

      Est $213,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      2713 Milo St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2713 Milo St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Libby Edwards Prime Real Estate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home