13,769

Homes in ZIP Code 78415

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $167,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    4218 Cottage St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    PRICE REDUCTION!!! and $3000 SELLERS CONCESSIONS!!! Use this money any way you want!! — Absolutely adorable and MOVE IN READY!! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home is perfectly located in the heart of town and ready for its new owner. Step inside to a bright, welcoming space filled with natural light, fresh modern paint colors, and gorgeous original hardwood floors that add warmth and

    Nina Remmich Prime Real Estate

    4218 Cottage St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /2

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6205 Olivia St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $590,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,852

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Alvarado Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    6205 Olivia St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /40

      Est $432,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Gabriel Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2203 Gabriel Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Flores eXp Realty LLC

  • /18

    $267,999

    New Construction $14K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    2766 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    The Ramsey - This new single-story design makes smart use of the space available. At the front are all three secondary bedrooms arranged near a convenient full-sized bathroom. Down the foyer is a modern layout connecting a peninsula-style kitchen made for inspired meals, an intimate dining area and a family room ideal for gatherings. Tucked in a quiet corner is the owner's suite with an attached

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    2766 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /22

    $247,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1553 Melbourne Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,161

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Garcia Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    1553 Melbourne Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /26

      Est $171,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      4509 Christie St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4509 Christie St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Correa Texas Premier Realty

  • /40

    $449,670

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    866 Fisher's Island Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    The Fairfield provides approximately 2,176 square feet of intelligently utilized space single story home, with four-bedrooms and three-bathrooms on a 1⁄2 acre lot, making it a premier choice for those looking to simplify their lifestyle or secure a more manageable “right sized” home without sacrificing quality. This open-concept layout centers around a sleek kitchen featuring a center island and

    Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    866 Fisher's Island Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /20

    $255,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2729 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,166

    Lennar Kings Landing - Watermill Collection

    2729 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /25

      Est $166,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      4629 Christie St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4629 Christie St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 138 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cortez Create Realty Group

  • /5

    $5,999,999

    $950K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 109 Acres
    • $55,046 per Acre

    0 Fm Road 2444 Staples Cr 41 St Unit 405075, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Prime piece of property located in the heart of the Southside Corpus Christi for sale. this 109 acre land currently zoned farmed is located in S. Staples st next to the waters edge subdivision. excellent location for new residential development. This property is located in the popular London ISD.

    Kamran Zarghouni KM Premier Real Estate

  • /40

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1373 Kirklees Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,262

    Last Listing Agent Wendie Swift Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    1373 Kirklees Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /18

      Est $144,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      4449 Dinn St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4449 Dinn St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donald Ray Girdy KM Premier Real Estate

  • /2

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    1442 Annapolis Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Charming and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering comfort, character, and space. Hardwood flooring flows throughout most of the home, complemented by built-in shelving and a cozy gas fireplace that anchors the living area. Thoughtful mini storage closets provide added functionality and organization. A detached two-car garage adds convenience, while the expansive yard with mature

    Kim Erwin KW Coastal Bend - Island

    1442 Annapolis Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /9

    $297,430 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6117 Olivia St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,043

    D.R. Horton Bridges Mill

    6117 Olivia St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /30

      Est $143,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      4414 Carlton St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4414 Carlton St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 171 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marci Peck Corpus Christi Realty Group

  • /21

    $160,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft

    4813 Kendall Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath home with a 1-car garage with brand new siding! Move-in ready, turn-key and affordable. Tasteful updates all throughout . New HVAC system, new water heater, new windows, brand-new stainless appliances, (gas stove!) fixtures and hardware. Classic wood flooring, new LVP flooring, a completely updated kitchen, and fresh interior / exterior paint. creating a clean, modern

    Will Storbeck Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    4813 Kendall Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /21

    $220,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2742 Lannister Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    2742 Lannister Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /24

      Est $178,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      4447 Naples St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4447 Naples St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 164 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Missy Flores Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /29

    $249,500

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft

    3401 Lynnwood Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage is perfectly positioned on a corner lot in centrally located neighborhood. Sitting on a generous .22 acre, this home is exactly what buyers are looking for. Inside, you'll find new custom updates throughout, creating a modern move-in ready feel while offering warmth and comfort. the open layout is ideal for both everyday living

    Kimberly DeLeon KNR Realty LLC

    3401 Lynnwood Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /19

    $318,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3733 Mendenhall Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,568

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lugardo Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    3733 Mendenhall Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /11

      Est $130,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      4446 Dinn St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4446 Dinn St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Melchor United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

  • /2

    $668,250

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft

    1485 Fenner Ranch Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Welcome to exceptional new construction in the highly desirable London Ranch Estates community, where modern comfort meets resort-style neighborhood amenities! This thoughtfully designed home features four bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and a spacious three-car garage, all carefully arranged in a functional single-story layout. Step inside to an inviting open-concept design where the

    Missy Flores Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    1485 Fenner Ranch Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /15

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4638 Archer Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,000

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Home Experts Realty

    4638 Archer Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /32

      Est $146,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      4317 Dinn St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4317 Dinn St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Reupke Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /13

    $125,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    4946 Brandesky Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Cozy Home! This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home already has key updates: newer roof, plumbing, electrical, water heater, windows, front fence, and more. With some finishing touches, it’s ready to shine—perfect as a rental or starter home. Conveniently located near highways, shopping, and dining. **Stove and refrigerator included.** Schedule a private showing today before it’s gone!

    Gabriel Lopez Real Broker, LLC

    4946 Brandesky Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /15

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3606 Marion St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,442

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Obregon eXp Realty LLC

    3606 Marion St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /25

      Est $153,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      4329 Dinn St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4329 Dinn St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Guy Gimenez The PowerHouse Group

  • /10

    $175,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft

    4937 Jo an, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Price drop!!! Welcome to 4937 Jo An move in ready and waiting for your final touches, this three bedroom two bath gem with an attached two car garage conveniently located in the heart of Corpus Christi and close to all the amenities anyone could ask for. Recently resurfaced and stained hardwood floors and freshly remodeled bathrooms are awaiting you. Outdoor HVAC unit is less then a year old to

    Carter Anderson South Coast Real Estate

    4937 Jo an, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /21

    $273,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2733 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,488

    Lennar Kings Landing - Watermill Collection

    2733 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /9

      Est $116,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Whiting Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1810 Whiting Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Palm Vortex Realty

  • /40

    $504,927

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    865 Fisher's Island Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    The Sterling offers a versatile and expansive layout designed for effortless Coastal Bend living, featuring approximately 2,576 square feet of living space in a single story, five-bedroom, three-bathroom home with a spacious three car garage on a peaceful 1⁄2 acre lot. The heart of the home is an oversized quartz kitchen island and corner pantry flows seamlessly into the living spaces,

    Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    865 Fisher's Island Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /2

    $471,245 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1446 Lois Chesney St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,305

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy De La Garza Corpus Christi Realty Group

    1446 Lois Chesney St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /21

      Est $184,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Tarlton St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1905 Tarlton St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maricela Mock Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /40

    $234,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft

    3437 Venture St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    All the hard work has been done for you! This centrally-located, brick on three sides, split bedroom floor plan home is truly MOVE-IN READY and at a great price! 2026 improvements are numerous and include: A/C condenser; fresh neutral paint with contrasting trim, neutral tone luxury vinyl plank floor throughout, interior window blinds & full window screens. Cathedral ceiling in living room is

    Janet Freeman Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    3437 Venture St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /23

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2925 Hilldale Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,777

    Last Listing Agent Annie Licon LPT Realty, LLC

    2925 Hilldale Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /15

      Est $142,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Fannin St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      126 Fannin St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

  • /40

    $699,000

    New Construction $70K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft

    1518 Fenner Ranch Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Welcome to this magnificent new construction home located in the new gated community of London Ranch Estates. Situated on a spacious lot of well over half an acre, this property offers an expansive living space with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms and a convenient 3-car garage. As you enter, you’ll be greeted by a grand living area with a stunning cathedral ceiling, adding a sense of openness and

    Missy Flores Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    1518 Fenner Ranch Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /18

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2518 Crestlea Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,324

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Falcon Rigel Realty LLC

    2518 Crestlea Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Nemec St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2701 Nemec St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Ga-as Texas Ally Real Estate Group

  • /26

    $239,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft

    5721 Cresthaven Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    This renovated home offers a split floor plan with numerous updates. The spacious living room features cathedral ceilings and a wood-burning fireplace. The dining area has been opened to improve flow. Kitchen fully remodeled with updated countertops, sink, dishwasher, and custom cabinetry. The primary bedroom includes three closets for ample storage, and the primary bath has been fully remodeled.

    Lindsey Garrison Costa Sur Real Estate

    5721 Cresthaven Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home