13,769

Homes in ZIP Code 78415

Section Image Section Image
    • /40

      Est $291,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Dunbrook Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3817 Dunbrook Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie McCoy Group One Real Estate

  • /40

    $635,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft

    1477 Nopal Lomas Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Welcome home to 1477 Nopal Lomas Drive! Discover the charm of this stunning new construction home, located in a secure gated community on an expansive lot spanning over half an acre. This exquisite residence features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 elegant bathrooms, and a convenient 2-cargarage. Upon entering, you’ll be drawn to the soaring ceiling in the main living area with wood beams, creating an

    Missy Flores Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    1477 Nopal Lomas Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /23

    $327,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2786 Excelsior Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,040

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hartnett KM Premier Real Estate

    2786 Excelsior Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /34

      Est $312,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Wickersham St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3910 Wickersham St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 265 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vargas Soldbymv Real Estate

  • /2

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $230,000 per Acre

    2209 Delfina Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home on this spacious 0.5-acre lot, ideally situated in a brand-new and highly desirable subdivision. Offering ample room to design and build, this property provides the flexibility to create a custom residence tailored to your lifestyle - whether you envision a modern retreat, a sprawling single-story layout, or a home with room for outdoor living and

    Sara Mostaghasi Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    2209 Delfina Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /7

    $375,285 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1417 Irigoyen St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Kings Landing - King's Landing

    1417 Irigoyen St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /36

      Est $254,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      3926 Wickersham St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3926 Wickersham St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Thaxton Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

  • /20

    $189,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft

    5326 Hitching Post Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Welcome to 5326 Hitching Post, a home with solid potential and room to make it your own. Inside, you’ll find a functional layout with comfortable living and dining spaces that flow well for everyday use. The kitchen offers plenty of cabinet and counter space, providing a great starting point to update and personalize to your taste. The primary bedroom includes its own en-suite bath, and the

    Jo Ann Casas eXp Realty LLC

    5326 Hitching Post Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /29

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2683 Balchuck Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,028

    Last Listing Agent Julie Strayer Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    2683 Balchuck Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /30

      Est $280,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      3929 Wickersham St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3929 Wickersham St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cortez Create Realty Group

  • /25

    $384,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft

    2706 Lady Andrea Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Welcome to 2706 Lady Andrea — featuring a brand new floorplan that’s quickly becoming a favorite! This thoughtfully designed home offers 3 spacious bedrooms plus a dedicated study, giving you the flexibility for a home office, playroom, or additional living space. Inside, you’ll find stylish interior finishes throughout, creating a modern yet inviting atmosphere perfect for everyday living and

    Leon Summers Hogan Homes

    2706 Lady Andrea Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /21

    $249,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2745 Lannister Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    2745 Lannister Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /39

      Est $507,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      2386 Santa Maria Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2386 Santa Maria Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Graham Gary Graham Realty

  • /8

    $300,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    2049 Bernice Dr Unit 3, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    One-of-a-kind 3-acre homesite conveniently located just off FM 2444 (Staples), within 5 minutes of the new Crosstown Freeway extension to the Chapman Ranch area, offering a rare opportunity to build in one of Corpus Christi’s most desirable neighborhoods. This expansive lot provides ample space for a custom estate with room for outdoor living, a pool, shop, or guest quarters, all while enjoying

    James Mirabal Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    2049 Bernice Dr Unit 3, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /36

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1489 Natasha Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Salinas Prime Real Estate

    1489 Natasha Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /17

      Est $151,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Cambridge Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1601 Cambridge Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trey Hill Corpus Christi Realty Group

  • /38

    $230,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    106 Adams Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home featuring modern finishes and thoughtful details throughout. Step inside to an inviting open layout with stylish upgrades and plenty of natural light. Each bedroom offers custom built-ins, adding both function and charm.Enjoy the spacious backyard—perfect for entertaining—with a large covered patio and plenty of room to relax

    Ashley Paredez eXp Realty LLC

    106 Adams Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /35

    $489,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1410 Jack Chesney St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,162

    Last Listing Agent Leon Summers Hogan Homes

    1410 Jack Chesney St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /35

      Est $106,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Cambridge Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1509 Cambridge Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz Newfound Real Estate

  • /2

    $139,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft

    3734 Brushwood Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    If you’re ready to roll your sleeves up, this investor special is right for you. Good bones, good layout, good size and good location, this house is ready for someone to finish out and make their mark. (Being sold as is, with repairs and remodel needed.)

    Stuart Scaff Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    3734 Brushwood Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /21

    $271,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2753 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,697

    Lennar Kings Landing - Watermill Collection

    2753 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /38

      Est $152,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Devon Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1605 Devon Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Al Perez CORE Coastal Realty

  • /17

    $729,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,783 Sq Ft

    1850 Mama Fefi Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    Step into refined comfort with this stunning, single-story custom home in the coveted Swan Village community. Spanning over 3,700 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this residence features 4 spacious bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and an array of premium finishes throughout. From the moment you enter, you're greeted by a grand foyer that flows seamlessly into an open-concept layout

    Sara Mostaghasi Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    1850 Mama Fefi Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /33

    $342,722 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2705 Highgarden St, Corp Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    2705 Highgarden St, Corp Christi, TX 78415
    • /33

      Est $158,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Devon Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1549 Devon Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Hogg Texas Ally Real Estate Group

  • /22

    $484,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft

    2630 Lannister Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Seller offering $10,000 in closing cost assistance!!! Don’t miss this stunning custom Devonshire home in King’s Landing, located in the highly desirable London ISD. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 2,600 square feet, 2630 Lannister combines luxury, function, and flexibility. Inside, you’ll find marble look tile, tall ceilings, and an open layout filled with natural light. The kitchen

    Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    2630 Lannister Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /5

    $303,495 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6229 Sadie St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,869

    Last Listing Agent Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    6229 Sadie St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /18

      Est $180,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Devon Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1622 Devon Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lee Garcia Prime Real Estate

  • /40

    $749,000

    New Construction $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft

    1526 Mariposa Ranch Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    MOVE-IN READY CUL-DE-SAC HOME! This luxury custom home by WKBA Properties is located in the gated community of London Ranch Estates on a spacious 3⁄4-acre homesite. Designed with both comfort and sophistication in mind, the home offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, an office, and a game room. The chef’s kitchen is the centerpiece, featuring a quartzite island, stainless steel appliances, and custom

    Missy Flores Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    1526 Mariposa Ranch Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /23

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1425 Jack Chesney St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Recio Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1425 Jack Chesney St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /19

      Est $131,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      1534 Green Grove Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1534 Green Grove Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karabe Baltazar Prime Real Estate

  • /40

    $939,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,075 Sq Ft

    2166 County Road 53, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Tucked away on 5.25 of fully fenced acres in the highly sought-after London SchoolDistrict, this expansive estate offers the perfect blend of privacy, functionality, andTexas charm. Spanning 4,075 square feet, the all-brick home features 3 spaciousbedrooms—each with its own en-suite bathroom—plus multiple flexible living spacesdesigned for both everyday comfort and

    Amy Roberts CORE Coastal Realty

    2166 County Road 53, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /19

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3506 Valhalla Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,011

    Last Listing Agent Robin Henley Costa Sur Real Estate

    3506 Valhalla Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /25

      Est $177,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      4006 Brentwood Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4006 Brentwood Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Forrester RE/MAX

  • /23

    $184,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    4509 Helen St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home that offers a warm and inviting layout with timeless character throughout. Spacious living and dining areas are filled with natural light and complemented by wood-look flooring and neutral tones. The kitchen features ample cabinetry, generous counter space, and a functional layout for traditional gatherings and entertaining. The primary

    Tina Herrera NextHome Luxury Premier

    4509 Helen St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
  • /27

    $331,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2830 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Kings Landing - Coastline Collection

    2830 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /21

      Est $151,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      4038 Verner Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4038 Verner Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beau Valdez E Griffin Group Real Estate

  • /28

    $874,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    758 Buffalo Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,543

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE WHITE Zest Realty

    758 Buffalo Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /39

      Est $483,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Gabriel Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2200 Gabriel Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Keith Mr. Real Estate & Associates

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home