Est $261,323 Not Listed For Sale
7108 Clapps Chapel Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 980 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $250/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $245,000
- Sep 25, 2023
Last Listing Agent Zack Beeler The Real Estate Firm, Inc.