8,303

Properties in ZIP Code 81321

Section Image
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Road 23 5, Cortez, CO 81323

      Lot 1 Road 23 5, Cortez, CO 81323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie SUCKLA Altitude Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 11 Road 23 5, Cortez, CO 81323

      Lot 11 Road 23 5, Cortez, CO 81323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie SUCKLA Altitude Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Lot 4 Road 24 3, Cortez, CO 81321

      TBD Lot 4 Road 24 3, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie SUCKLA Altitude Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Road 29 4 Lot 22, Cortez, CO 81321

      TBD Road 29 4 Lot 22, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,999
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vernon Hoffman Regents Real Estate Group ERA Powered

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Road 23 5, Cortez, CO 81323

      Lot 8 Road 23 5, Cortez, CO 81323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie SUCKLA Altitude Realty

    • /6

      Est $601,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      12582 Road 25, Cortez, CO 81321

      • Built 1983
      12582 Road 25, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Likes Century 21 West Slope Realty

    • /21

      Est $255,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 E Montezuma Ave, Cortez, CO 81321

      1225 E Montezuma Ave, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leila Hanson Century 21 West Slope Realty

    • /29

      Est $587,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      12435 Road 23 25 Loop, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12435 Road 23 25 Loop, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Cheever Regents Real Estate Group ERA Powered

    • /34

      Est $261,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 N Washington St, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      509 N Washington St, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Rice eXp Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $578,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      12403 Road 23 25 Loop, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12403 Road 23 25 Loop, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

• /27

      Est $343,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Washington St, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      120 N Washington St, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Adams Regents Real Estate Group ERA Powered

    • /17

      Est $272,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 E 4th St, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      629 E 4th St, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Parker Century 21 West Slope Realty

    • /5

      Est $322,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      28827 Highway 160, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      28827 Highway 160, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

• /26

      Est $324,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 S Market St, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      806 S Market St, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Comisky eXp Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $555,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Kaleigh Cir N, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1804 Kaleigh Cir N, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Summers Colorado Ranch and Home Realty

    • /3

      Est $203,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Jennings Dr, Cortez, CO 81321

      550 Jennings Dr, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 715% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

• /18

      Est $315,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 E Montezuma Ave, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      429 E Montezuma Ave, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elecia Bellmire Stacked Real Estate Professionals

    • /32

      Est $284,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Memorial Dr, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      700 Memorial Dr, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Aukerman eXp Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      22251 Road N, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22251 Road N, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Toles Colorado West Realty

    • /20

      Est $329,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 S Oak St, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      909 S Oak St, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jul 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Durango NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER/FSBO Durango

    • /15

      Est $291,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 W 4th St, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      441 W 4th St, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

• /21

      Est $355,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      23858 Road G, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      23858 Road G, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry McCabe RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $341,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      24436 Road L, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      24436 Road L, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry McCabe RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $822,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      25150 Road N.8 Loop, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      25150 Road N.8 Loop, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Riddell 4 Corners Properties, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $16,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Arrowhead Ln, Cortez, CO 81321

      1535 Arrowhead Ln, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Cauley Century 21 West Slope Realty

    • /9

      Est $122,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 N Mildred Rd, Cortez, CO 81321

      710 N Mildred Rd, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 456% Above List Price
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie SUCKLA Altitude Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      11300 Highway 145, Cortez, CO 81321

      • Built 1976
      11300 Highway 145, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

• /27

      Est $433,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 L Way, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      910 L Way, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Rice eXp Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Est $106,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 E Montezuma Ave, Cortez, CO 81321

      1601 E Montezuma Ave, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stefany Borunda Sierra Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /30

      Est $704,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Shady Ln, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1819 Shady Ln, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Weaver Realty ONE Group Premier

    • /8

      Est $185,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 E Empire St, Cortez, CO 81321

      1002 E Empire St, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry McCabe RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $211,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 Bluffs Blvd, Cortez, CO 81321

      938 Bluffs Blvd, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 744% Above List Price
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Elworthy Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /14

      Est $372,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 N Madison St, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      327 N Madison St, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Buchanan The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /13

      Est $331,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 S Broadway, Cortez, CO 81321

      2301 S Broadway, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 502% Above List Price
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

• /9

      Est $176,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 E Arbecam Ave, Cortez, CO 81321

      1560 E Arbecam Ave, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

• /15

      Est $165,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      2350 Apache St, Cortez, CO 81321

      2350 Apache St, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 492% Above List Price
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Boesch eXp Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $436,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 L Way, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1002 L Way, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

• /32

      Est $460,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Geralds Way, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      625 Geralds Way, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

• /35

      Est $611,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      16909 Highway 491, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16909 Highway 491, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Miely Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Properties

    • /24

      Est $444,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Colorado St, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      507 Colorado St, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home