9,284

Properties in ZIP Code 13045

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $271,910 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Commons Ave, Cortland, NY 13045

      • Studio
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1109 Commons Ave, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $190,851 Not Listed For Sale

      2865 Webb Rd, Cortland, NY 13045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1855
      2865 Webb Rd, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Curran Listing by Yaman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $170,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Cortland Rd, Cortland, NY 13045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1312 Cortland Rd, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole McRae Listing by Yaman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $142,446 Not Listed For Sale

      3652 Pendleton Street Ext St, Cortland, NY 13045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3652 Pendleton Street Ext St, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3303 U S 11, Cortland, NY 13045

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3303 U S 11, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $14/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Warfield Listing by Yaman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Pearl St, Cortland, NY 13045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      9 Pearl St, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Alger Listing by Yaman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 James St Unit 2, Cortland, NY 13045

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13 James St Unit 2, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Skodzinsky Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2177 Clute Rd Unit 309B-III, Cortland, NY 13045

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2177 Clute Rd Unit 309B-III, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $7/SF
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Williams Listing by Yaman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2177 #309B-III Clute Rd, Cortland, NY 13045

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2177 #309B-III Clute Rd, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $226,625 Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Arcadia Dr, Cortland, NY 13045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2027 Arcadia Dr, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Ferro Listing by Hage Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,235,328 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Tompkins St, Cortland, NY 13045

      • Studio
      • 13,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      39 Tompkins St, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Shore Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $415,088 Not Listed For Sale

      4149 Ridgeview Ave, Cortland, NY 13045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4149 Ridgeview Ave, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Briggs Listing by Yaman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Port Watson St, Cortland, NY 13045

      • Studio
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      230 Port Watson St, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Vinnedge Rd, Virgil, NY 13045

      00 Vinnedge Rd, Virgil, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,250
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alane Van Donsel Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $162,666 Not Listed For Sale

      2251 Main St, Cortland, NY 13045

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2251 Main St, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Berry Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    • /2

      Est $200,027 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Gulf Hill Rd, Cortland, NY 13045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      12 Gulf Hill Rd, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Sep 20, 2023

    • /15

      Est $256,756 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Gulf Hill Rd, Cortland, NY 13045

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      49 Gulf Hill Rd, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Aspinwall Hage Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $268,441 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Prospect Terrace, Cortland, NY 13045

      • Studio
      • 8,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      54 Prospect Terrace, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Bartlett St, Cortland, NY 13045

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19 Bartlett St, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Buchan Listing by Tompkins Cortland Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $239,294 Not Listed For Sale

      2961 Meadow Dr, Virgil, NY 13045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2961 Meadow Dr, Virgil, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /2

      Est $296,217 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Groton Ave, Cortland, NY 13045

      • Studio
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      117 Groton Ave, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $118,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2177 Clute Road #306 C-Iii, Cortland, NY 13045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2177 Clute Road #306 C-Iii, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $200,766 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Miller St, Cortland, NY 13045

      • Studio
      • 4,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      60 Miller St, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $189,530 Not Listed For Sale

      1084 New York 13, Cortland, NY 13045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1084 New York 13, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Sweeney Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Gallagher Rd Unit S1460995, Cortlandville, NY 13045

      0 Gallagher Rd Unit S1460995, Cortlandville, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Henry Listing by SVR Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $207,504 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 E River Rd Unit 3, Cortland, NY 13045

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1425 E River Rd Unit 3, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sloma Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4281 U S 11, Cortland, NY 13045

      • Studio
      • 8,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4281 U S 11, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Route 215 Unit S1457995, Cortlandville, NY 13045

      0 Route 215 Unit S1457995, Cortlandville, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Wynn Listing by Yaman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Walden Pond Ln Unit 268840, Cortland, NY 13045

      0 Walden Pond Ln Unit 268840, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Walden Pond Ln Unit S1453148, Cortland, NY 13045

      0 Walden Pond Ln Unit S1453148, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whelan Listing by Yaman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Walden Pond Ln Unit 408022, Cortland, NY 13045

      0 Walden Pond Ln Unit 408022, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whelan Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $314,303 Not Listed For Sale

      139 N Main St, Cortland, NY 13045

      • Studio
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      139 N Main St, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $92,561 Not Listed For Sale

      2447 Snyder Hill Rd, Cortland, NY 13045

      2447 Snyder Hill Rd, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Buchan Tompkins Cortland Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2155 Lot66 Kypriotis Dr, Cortland, NY 13045

      2155 Lot66 Kypriotis Dr, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Howell Listing by Yaman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $164,719 Not Listed For Sale

      3395 Maple Ave, Cortland, NY 13045

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3395 Maple Ave, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Henry Listing by SVR Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $298,701 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Groton City Rd, Groton, NY 13073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      46 Groton City Rd, Groton, NY 13073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Starr Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Clute Rd, Cortland, NY 13045

      00 Clute Rd, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /2

      Est $97,092 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Homer Ave, Cortland, NY 13045

      • Studio
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      189 Homer Ave, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $188,199 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Elm St, Cortland, NY 13045

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      25 Elm St, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $191,000

      Last Listing Agent Gwenn McDonald Around Syracuse Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Frederick Ave, Cortland, NY 13045

      • 5 Beds
      • 5,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      16 Frederick Ave, Cortland, NY 13045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,900
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cullip Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home