27,227

Coryell County, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $272,355 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    3053 Creekside Hills Blvd, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    Introducing the Fargo floorplan at Creekside Hills in Copperas Cove, Texas, where every square foot is put-to-use with sophistication and comfort. You’ll be calling the approximately 1,665 square foot, single-story, 2-car garage, and covered patio your new home. The 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom floorplan is perfect for you with the open concept living area. The kitchen, dining area, and living area

    Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    3053 Creekside Hills Blvd, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /7

    $700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4201 Primrose Dr Unit B, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    2 Bedroom 1 bath townhome with central heat/air, dishwasher, and a washer & dryer hookups! Sorry, no pets are allowed!

    Denize Zehr Armadillo Properties

    4201 Primrose Dr Unit B, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /16

    $259,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1127 Lexington Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,000

    Last Listing Agent Desmond Graham The Graham Team

    1127 Lexington Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
    • /24

      Est $186,107 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Lariat Cir, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      102 Lariat Cir, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pattie Medina The Real Estate Home Team Llc

  • /30

    $258,295 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    3061 Creekside Hills Blvd, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    Discover the Camden floorplan at Creekside Hills, this beautiful single story 2-car garage home in Copperas Cove, Texas is just what you have been looking for. Inside this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom floorplan, you’ll find approximately 1,501 square foot home that makes the most of its space. The living area Is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining areas blend seamlessly into a space

    Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    3061 Creekside Hills Blvd, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /10

    $795 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • 107-109 Gibson Street

    107-109 Gibson St Unit 109 Gibson Street, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

  • /3

    $12,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1907 Saint Louis St, Gatesville, TX 76528

    • Land
    • 6,229 Sq Ft
    • $87,413 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,000

    Last Listing Agent Micah Troutt Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1907 Saint Louis St, Gatesville, TX 76528
    • /18

      Est $201,655 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Lariat Cir, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      111 Lariat Cir, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /26

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    1910 Bee Creek Loop, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    A Rare Discovery!!Unearth many offers before you find one comparable to this D.R. Horton built home nestled in sought-after Creekside Hills. This model-home look-alike in perfect condition awaits a new owner. The well-designed floorplan boasts carefully curated spaces and fun and functional features while presenting an open layout that invites family interaction. Upon entry the tiled foyer

    Lilo Carroll ERA Brokers Consolidated

    1910 Bee Creek Loop, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /13

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    504 Adley Dr Unit A, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    1 Month Rent FreeWelcome to your new home in Copperas Cove, TX This stunning apartment offers three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, perfect for those who value comfort and style. The kitchen is a chef's dream, equipped with stainless appliances, and complemented by beautiful granite countertops. A convenient pantry provides ample storage for all your culinary needs. The primary

    Jason Shultz The Real Estate Home Team Llc

    504 Adley Dr Unit A, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /34

    $296,065 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2546 Muscovy Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,000

    D.R. Horton Creekside Hills

    2546 Muscovy Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
    • 105 Lariat Cir, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Est $163,555 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Lariat Cir, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      105 Lariat Cir, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Measha Montoya Elevate Texas Real Estate

  • /33

    $297,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    Texas Cali Plan at Creekside Hills, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    Step into the incredible Texas Cali floorplan at Creekside Hills in Copperas Cove, Texas. The 4 bedroom, 2-bathroom has a spacious 1,796 approximate square footage that is perfect as your new home. Entertain in the large, open space living room or gather in the beautifully designed kitchen. The kitchen features flat panel birch cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless-steel appliances. Or

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2007 Wigeon Way Unit 36199879, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /32

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Cline

    1508 Cline Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    All-Inclusive furnished move in ready 4BR Near Fort Hood | Utilities + High speed WiFi | Dedicated Office + Fire Pit.Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 1,526 square feet of comfortable, flexible living in a highly desirable neighborhood. Designed to fit a variety of lifestyles, this home features a main living room, dining space, and a

    1508 Cline Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /26

    $103,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    202 Margaret Lee St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,573

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cortez ERA Brokers Consolidated

    202 Margaret Lee St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
    • /16

      Est $192,466 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Wagontrain Cir, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      216 Wagontrain Cir, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid

  • /14

    $266,605 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    3049 Creekside Hills Blvd, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    Come see our spacious Elgin floorplan at Creekside Hills in Copperas Cove, Texas. With 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring approximately 1,612 square feet of living space. The floorplan has an appealing open concept designed to fit your needs. From the welcoming foyer that leads to the open concept kitchen and living room to the primary bedroom with an attractive attached bathroom that has a

    Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    3049 Creekside Hills Blvd, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /7

    $635 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 5,766 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1201 S 23rd St Unit C, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    1201 S 23rd St C – Copperas Cove, TX 765222 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom Apartment – $700/monthAffordable 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment located in Copperas Cove. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and a short drive to Fort Cavazos.Features:2 Bedrooms1 BathroomSpacious living areaConvenient location in Copperas CoveEasy access to local amenities and Fort

    Steve Darden Soldiers of Real Estate

    1201 S 23rd St Unit C, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /18

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    2408 Live Oak Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,553

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Johnson Cloud Real Estate

    2408 Live Oak Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
    • /45

      Est $183,914 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Pinto Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      308 Pinto Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shaina Negrete Stillhouse Realty Llc

  • /27

    $269,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    Bellvue Plan at Creekside Hills, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    Our Bellvue is one of our one-story floorplans feature in our Creekside Hills community in Copperas Cove, Texas. This comfortable 3 bedroom and 2-bathroom home is the perfect fit for you. Inside this home, you’ll find approximately 1,415 square feet and has an open-concept layout designed to fit your needs. This home has beautiful features that create a welcoming ambiance, and the 2-car garage

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2007 Wigeon Way Unit 36199875, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /26

    $1,825 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1781 Dryden Ave, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    *Move In Special: 50% off of 1st full months' rent.*Welcome to 1781 Dryden Avenue, a charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the heart of Copperas Cove, TX. This home is equipped with modern amenities to ensure a comfortable living experience. The central air and heat system ensures a perfect indoor climate throughout the year and the ceiling fans add to the comfort of the

    1781 Dryden Ave, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /18

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    702 S Main St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,011

    Last Listing Agent Robert Herrings Century 21 Premier Realtors

    702 S Main St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
    • /19

      Est $180,572 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Pinto Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      304 Pinto Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Freda Hines RE/MAX

  • /19

    $286,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Elgin Plan at Creekside Hills, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

D.R. Horton Builder
    2007 Wigeon Way Unit 36199877, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /15

    $700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 715 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    606 Westview Cir Unit B, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    This charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment offers a comfortable and convenient living space. The unit features tile and laminate flooring, ceiling fans, and a utility room with washer/dryer hookups. Enjoy the privacy of a chain-link fence around the backyard with wood privacy between units, as well as a covered front porch and uncovered patio. The apartment also includes a refrigerator, window

    Amanda Myrick Always Here Properties, Llc

    606 Westview Cir Unit B, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /46

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    620 Thomas St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,107

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shoun Realty Of America, Llc

    620 Thomas St, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
    • /25

      Est $181,952 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Bronc Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      206 Bronc Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lloyd The Real Estate Home Team Llc

  • /23

    $293,355 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    3062 Creekside Blvd, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    3062 Creekside Blvd, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /9

    $705 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    204 W Avenue F Unit B, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    204 W Avenue F Unit B, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /16

    $399,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    Unassigned Fm-1783, Gatesville, TX 76528

    • Land
    • 56.42 Acres
    • $7,081 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Herring Tejas Real Estate

    Unassigned Fm-1783, Gatesville, TX 76528
    • /38

      Est $236,344 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Pinto Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      211 Pinto Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Pearce Homestead Real Estate

  • /6

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 5.27 Acres
    • $22,770 per Acre

    410 King Ranch, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    Lot 166 - High Creek Ranch. A 5.27-acre Platted Lot in High Creek Ranch. Some trees. Perfect for a dream home or a weekend getaway. Come to High Creek and experience an unspoiled country paradise set just off the beaten path that offers refuge from the noise and crowds of the city that you have been waiting to find. Ideally located near of Killeen and Austin, High Creek is one of the best

    Jeremy CCIM JIRASEK REALTY, LLC

    410 King Ranch, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /12

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2002 Isabelle Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    Introducing a stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home located in the desirable House Creek North neighborhood of Copperas Cove, TX. This spacious home features high ceilings, a formal dining room, and multiple dining areas perfect for entertaining guests. The kitchen boasts a walk-in pantry for ample storage space. Relax and unwind in the luxurious garden tub or walk-in shower in the master

    Jason Shultz The Real Estate Home Team Llc

    2002 Isabelle Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
  • /13

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1218 Lexington Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Freda Hines Homestead Real Estate

    1218 Lexington Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
    • /26

      Est $171,250 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Bronc Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      201 Bronc Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Adams LPT Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $1,270,700

    • Land
    • 194 Acres
    • $6,550 per Acre

    5950 Moccasin Bend Rd, Gatesville, TX 76528

    Set in the heart of Central Texas, just a few miles northwest of Gatesville, this exceptional 194 +/- acre ranch offers a rare combination of scenic beauty, productive land, and outstanding recreational appeal. Located along the highly sought-after Moccasin Bend Road; known for its serenity and natural charm, this property captures the very essence of the Texas Hill Country. The land features an

    Logan Carroll Ranchland Real Estate

    5950 Moccasin Bend Rd, Gatesville, TX 76528
  • /16

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    506 Lost Trail Unit 506 Lost Trl Unit A, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

  • /24

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1107 Waco St, Gatesville, TX 76528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,007

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Rymer Compass Re Texas, Llc

    1107 Waco St, Gatesville, TX 76528
    • /19

      Est $183,985 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Bronc Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      207 Bronc Dr, Copperas Cove, TX 76522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Shepard Always Here Properties, Llc

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home