103

Recently Sold Homes in 94931

Section Image
  • 505 E Railroad Ave, Cotati, CA 94931

    $1,300,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    505 E Railroad Ave, Cotati, CA 94931

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $604/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,364

    Last Listing Agent David Rendino RE/MAX Marketplace

    505 E Railroad Ave, Cotati, CA 94931
  • 106 Jagla St, Cotati, CA 94931

    $1,095,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    106 Jagla St, Cotati, CA 94931

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,122,729

    Last Listing Agent Sara Downs Golden Gate Sotheby's

    106 Jagla St, Cotati, CA 94931
  • 217 College View Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    217 College View Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,297

    Last Listing Agent Wael Tayara Bay Valley Realty

    217 College View Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 23 Pine Tree Cir, Cotati, CA 94931

    $422,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    23 Pine Tree Cir, Cotati, CA 94931

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,656

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Coffin Coldwell Banker Realty

    23 Pine Tree Cir, Cotati, CA 94931
  • 76 Creek Ct Unit 76, Cotati, CA 94931

    $389,900

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    76 Creek Ct Unit 76, Cotati, CA 94931

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,621

    Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Lombardi Brandt NorthBay Property Management

    76 Creek Ct Unit 76, Cotati, CA 94931
  • 9123 Red Hill Ct, Cotati, CA 94931

    $2,800,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9123 Red Hill Ct, Cotati, CA 94931

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $658/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,807,000

    Last Listing Agent Marni Cunha Hedge Realty

    9123 Red Hill Ct, Cotati, CA 94931
  • 75 Benson Ln, Cotati, CA 94931

    $805,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    75 Benson Ln, Cotati, CA 94931

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $612/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,984

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Simpson Inactive Office

    75 Benson Ln, Cotati, CA 94931
  • 293 Lincoln Ave, Cotati, CA 94931

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    293 Lincoln Ave, Cotati, CA 94931

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,534

    Last Listing Agent Anna Harris Coldwell Banker Realty

    293 Lincoln Ave, Cotati, CA 94931
  • 6802 Grove St, Cotati, CA 94931

    $1,850,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    6802 Grove St, Cotati, CA 94931

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,777,486

    Last Listing Agent Jazzy Guerrero Keller Williams Realty

    6802 Grove St, Cotati, CA 94931
  • 850 E Cotati Ave Unit 13, Cotati, CA 94931

    $399,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    850 E Cotati Ave Unit 13, Cotati, CA 94931

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,905

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Styles Engel & Völkers Sonoma

    850 E Cotati Ave Unit 13, Cotati, CA 94931
  • 209 Veronda Ave, Cotati, CA 94931

    $985,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    209 Veronda Ave, Cotati, CA 94931

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,541

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gregory Vanguard Properties

    209 Veronda Ave, Cotati, CA 94931
  • 8184 Sunflower Dr, Cotati, CA 94931

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    8184 Sunflower Dr, Cotati, CA 94931

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,492

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sommers Redfin

    8184 Sunflower Dr, Cotati, CA 94931
  • 750 Brett Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $517,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    750 Brett Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,134

    Last Listing Agent Sonoma County Etimos W Real Estate

    750 Brett Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 1220 Marque Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1220 Marque Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $532/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,900

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sanchez Fenix Realty

    1220 Marque Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 95 Alma Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $749,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    95 Alma Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $603/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,079

    Last Listing Agent Denise Montalvo Compass

    95 Alma Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 8939 Lancaster Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8939 Lancaster Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,018

    Last Listing Agent Gael Grove Compass

    8939 Lancaster Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 8418 Lombard Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $550,255

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8418 Lombard Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,893

    Last Listing Agent MOLLi RAEf Coldwell Banker Realty

    8418 Lombard Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 8006 Manor Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $840,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8006 Manor Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,045

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Hecker Coldwell Banker Realty

    8006 Manor Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • /22

    $690,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    8037 Santa Barbara Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $505/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,862

    Last Listing Agent Guillermo Hernandez Coldwell Banker Bartels

    8037 Santa Barbara Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 8034 Adrian Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8034 Adrian Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,598

    Last Listing Agent Pilar Peterson RE/MAX Marketplace

    8034 Adrian Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 8020 Beverly Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $8,800,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8020 Beverly Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 25,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Level Berkshire Hathaway

    8020 Beverly Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 7689 Melody Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7689 Melody Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,805

    Last Listing Agent Marni Cunha Hedge Realty

    7689 Melody Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 1830 E Railroad Ave, Penngrove, CA 94951

    $750,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1830 E Railroad Ave, Penngrove, CA 94951

    • Land
    • 16.05 Acres
    • $46,729 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 286 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Vice Vice Properties Inc

    1830 E Railroad Ave, Penngrove, CA 94951

Showing Results 81 - 103, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home