4,495

Properties in ZIP Code 81223

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9999 State Highway 69, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9999 State Highway 69, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Burno Mountain Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      628 Burno Mountain Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Prayer Mountain Pass, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      1141 Prayer Mountain Pass, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1474 Basin Dr, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1474 Basin Dr, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1638 17th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      1638 17th Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 21st Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      000 21st Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Homestead Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      216 Homestead Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Elkhorn Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      TBD Elkhorn Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 County Road 29 Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81226

      65 County Road 29 Rd, Westcliffe, CO 81226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $322,676 Not Listed For Sale

      801 County Road 27a, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      801 County Road 27a, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      25580 Us Highway 50, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25580 Us Highway 50, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Micmac Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1905 Micmac Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1387 33rd Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1387 33rd Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1287 31st Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1287 31st Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Shannon Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1018 Shannon Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Mears Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      504 Mears Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2176 R Path, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2176 R Path, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 21st Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1612 21st Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 22nd Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2006
      1013 22nd Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1063 22nd Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1063 22nd Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,088,558 Not Listed For Sale

      16081 Us Highway 50, Coaldale, CO 81222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      16081 Us Highway 50, Coaldale, CO 81222

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24366 Us Highway 50, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      24366 Us Highway 50, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Shannon Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      702 Shannon Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Shannon Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 Shannon Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Shannon Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      419 Shannon Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Canyon Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1050 Canyon Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Cedar Ln, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      230 Cedar Ln, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1942 Indian Wells Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1942 Indian Wells Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Arnold Dr, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1500 Arnold Dr, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Red Feather Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      511 Red Feather Rd, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Apr 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Reeves Reeves Real Estate Llc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1251 S Antelope Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1251 S Antelope Trail, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tbd Cr 1 (Iron Mountain Rd) Unit 1, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      0 Tbd Cr 1 (Iron Mountain Rd) Unit 1, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Mc Clure Gulch Rd Unit 18, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      25 Mc Clure Gulch Rd Unit 18, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Morning Star Rd Unit 7 REC5408100, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      0 Morning Star Rd Unit 7 REC5408100, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Owens Ln Unit 510, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      533 Owens Ln Unit 510, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1768 Running Bear Unit 23, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      1768 Running Bear Unit 23, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2269 Running Bear Unit 25, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      2269 Running Bear Unit 25, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Acorn Cir, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000