Est $392,607
2082 Clark Ave, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,432 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $264/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $377,900
- Nov 26, 2024
Last Listing Agent Amanda Parker Parker Heights Realty