6,570

Cottage Grove, OR Homes

Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 La Rae Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 1 Bed
      1117 La Rae Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 602 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Zakhary Hybrid Real Estate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 N 8th St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 16 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 7,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      220 N 8th St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Brush SMI REAL ESTATE

    • /38

      Est $511,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      1454 Elm Ave, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1454 Elm Ave, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott MedicineCrow Hybrid Real Estate

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      77500 S 6th St Unit B14, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      77500 S 6th St Unit B14, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,900
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ladd Green Hybrid Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $515,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 N O St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      337 N O St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Haffly eXp Realty LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Chad Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      131 Chad Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tralena Whitten Jim Downing Realty

    • /37

      Est $600,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      80433 Sears Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      80433 Sears Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Smith Smith Realty Group

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Kathleen Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      555 Kathleen Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,200
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Seckler Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /39

      Est $423,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1073 S 1st St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1073 S 1st St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Dixon MORE Realty

    • /27

      Est $447,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 S 13th St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1240 S 13th St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Neu Neu Real Estate

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Village Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      139 Village Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Mitchell Mitchell and Associates Real Estate LLC

    • /34

      Est $384,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Arthur Ave, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      809 Arthur Ave, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Curtis Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2175 Patrick Ct, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2175 Patrick Ct, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Haffly eXp Realty LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 N Lane St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      655 N Lane St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Crafts Level Realty Group

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Village Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      166 Village Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mallory Windermere RE Lane County

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Harvey Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1509 Harvey Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Robbins eXp Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $542,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1486 Douglas Fir Place, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1486 Douglas Fir Place, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Tibbitts ICON Real Estate Group

    • /7

      Est $68,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1147 La Rae Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      1147 La Rae Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bonynge Real Broker

    • /9

      Est $148,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      1495 Cottonwood Place, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      1495 Cottonwood Place, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katy Rosecrans SMI Commercial Real Estate LLC

    • /47

      Est $681,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 W Main St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1515 W Main St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Dixon MORE Realty

    • /47

      Est $539,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 N M St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      424 N M St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sadena Abell Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Sohlman RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Andrew Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      112 Andrew Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mallory Windermere RE Lane County

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Village Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      129 Village Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Colter Colter Home Co.

    • /29

      Est $503,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1494 Cottonwood Place, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1494 Cottonwood Place, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KYLA EGGE TRIPLE OAKS REALTY

    • /32

      Est $682,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      80420 Highway 99, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      80420 Highway 99, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Haffly eXp Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $515,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      1081 S 1st St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1081 S 1st St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Dixon MORE Realty

    • /32

      Est $620,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      34370 Allen Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      34370 Allen Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Shough Bogan Hybrid Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Chad Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      138 Chad Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mallory Windermere RE Lane County

    • /24

      Est $422,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 S 2nd St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1122 S 2nd St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AD Smith Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /30

      Est $967,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      78009 Pitcher Ln, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      78009 Pitcher Ln, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Heit FlatList.com

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      33104 Lloyd Ave, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      33104 Lloyd Ave, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Dixon MORE Realty

    • /27

      Est $550,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      32075 Nichols Ln, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      32075 Nichols Ln, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kara Schmidt Elevate Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Village Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      168 Village Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Smith Smith Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $525,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      31181 Gowdyville Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      31181 Gowdyville Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent bess blacquiere Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /11

      Est $647,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      30617 Kenady Ln, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      30617 Kenady Ln, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Phillips Blue Pool Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      35235 Row River Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      35235 Row River Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Moen BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      31390 Veatch Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      31390 Veatch Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Dixon MORE Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2170 Patrick Ct, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2170 Patrick Ct, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Reilly Windermere RE Lane County

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      77828 Center St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      77828 Center St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Huynh RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home