13,510

Properties in ZIP Code 02816

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $562,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Shady Valley Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      459 Shady Valley Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew St. Ours RE/MAX Professionals

    • /21

      Est $382,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Roundway Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      53 Roundway Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Guerette REMAX Revolution

    • /37

      Est $378,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Windsor Park Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      67 Windsor Park Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alessandra Alvarez Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • 115 Windsor Park Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Est $338,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Windsor Park Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      115 Windsor Park Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,399
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fazio Engel & Völkers

    • /33

      Est $417,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sheltra Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28 Sheltra Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Cappucci KEY Real Estate Services

    • /50

      Est $600,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cote Ct, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4 Cote Ct, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim DeRentis Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /36

      Est $392,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Wesleyan Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      36 Wesleyan Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Caprara REMAX Revolution

    • /27

      Est $396,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Vanderbilt Terrace, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20 Vanderbilt Terrace, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ritchotte Century 21 Guardian Realty

    • /49

      Est $426,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Pilgrim Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      68 Pilgrim Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Audet Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $401,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Labrea Way Unit 10, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8 Labrea Way Unit 10, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Realpro Group REALPRO by The Water

    • /44

      Est $360,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ken Ray Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 Ken Ray Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Garcia Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /50

      Est $840,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 White Oak Ct, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 White Oak Ct, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irene Drew Greco Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $721,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Catalpa Way, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      27 Catalpa Way, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Russillo Churchill & Banks Co., LLC

    • /25

      Est $569,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Reservoir Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      106 Reservoir Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Hammond REMAX Revolution

    • /32

      Est $512,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Reservoir Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      96 Reservoir Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fields HERE Realty

    • /37

      Est $558,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Reservoir Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      80 Reservoir Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Tafuri-Scarpaci BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $652,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Juniper Hill Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9 Juniper Hill Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Law ELITE Property Group

    • /15

      Est $615,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Juniper Hill Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      19 Juniper Hill Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marc Bibeault REMAX Revolution

    • /34

      Est $376,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sheffield Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Sheffield Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Slocum Home Team eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $356,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Creighton Place, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11 Creighton Place, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lanni RE/MAX Preferred

    • /49

      Est $516,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wilshire Way, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5 Wilshire Way, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Moussally Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $382,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Pembroke Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      81 Pembroke Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Andrews Harborside Realty

    • /16

      Est $383,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Yale Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16 Yale Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Pizzarelli Family First Realty RI, LLC

    • /31

      Est $407,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Colby Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Colby Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Saffer PVD Properties

    • /14

      Est $365,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Pembroke Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      103 Pembroke Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,950
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Spectrum Real Estate Consultants T Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /35

      Est $387,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Princeton Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      69 Princeton Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Silva REMAX Revolution

    • /50

      Est $403,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Princeton Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      125 Princeton Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Chapski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $400,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Princeton Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16 Princeton Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Romano REMAX Revolution

    • /28

      Est $422,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Columbia Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9 Columbia Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Philip Renzi Multi State Realty

    • /18

      Est $389,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Columbia Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      21 Columbia Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dantas RI Real Estate Services

    • /50

      Est $438,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pembroke Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 Pembroke Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Tatangelo RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /26

      Est $299,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Tiogue Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      310 Tiogue Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Medeiros Greco Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $512,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Arnold Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      53 Arnold Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Pettigrew RI Real Estate Services

    • /12

      Est $304,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Arizona St, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      21 Arizona St, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,885
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Leonard BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $388,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Alaska St, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      17 Alaska St, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

    • /24

      Est $310,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pinehurst Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      16 Pinehurst Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Eley Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /20

      Est $373,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Prince St, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      10 Prince St, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Slocum Home Team eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $412,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Rathbun St, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      145 Rathbun St, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Denette Keller Williams Coastal

    • /14

      Est $422,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 S Main St Unit 138, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1828
      136 S Main St Unit 138, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Fooks Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $343,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Woodland Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      15 Woodland Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Denette Keller Williams Coastal

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home