13,510

Properties in ZIP Code 02816

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $495,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Alvero Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Alvero Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Ranieri ERA Empire Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $519,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Adams Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3 Adams Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Medeiros Greco Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Hill St Unit 7, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      285 Hill St Unit 7, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,900
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy McInnis Real Broker, LLC

    • /50

      Est $592,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Driftwood Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      17 Driftwood Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Samos RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /31

      Est $455,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Acres of Pine Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      178 Acres of Pine Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,722
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alea French Real Broker, LLC

    • /45

      Est $481,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Haywood Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Haywood Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith St. Jean RE/MAX Properties

    • /27

      Est $428,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Whitman Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      26 Whitman Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Stetson Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /33

      Est $519,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Station St, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      313 Station St, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Stone Alliance Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $592,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Acres of Pine Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      38 Acres of Pine Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Ruzzo Stone Ridge Realty

    • /33

      Est $488,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Circlewood Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15 Circlewood Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Mauro Century 21 Topsail Realty

    • /19

      Est $357,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Shady Valley Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      409 Shady Valley Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,500
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Daglieri Team Flagship Real Estate Advisors

    • /31

      Est $427,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mumford St, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8 Mumford St, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Linnane Jr. Flagship Real Estate Advisors

    • /42

      Est $495,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hickory Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9 Hickory Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ochs LAER Realty Partners

    • /49

      Est $577,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Manning Ct, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 Manning Ct, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Coury Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $514,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Shady Valley Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      422 Shady Valley Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Brosnahan EXPERIENCE Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $628,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Evergreen Ct, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Evergreen Ct, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Champagne Real Broker, LLC

    • /29

      Est $378,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Read Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      137 Read Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kiersten Luis Mako Realty

    • /29

      Est $480,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Remington Farm Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      37 Remington Farm Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Janikies Keller Williams Coastal

    • /46

      Est $710,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Regalwood Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3 Regalwood Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Lane Lane Ceceri Group

    • /31

      Est $492,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Colvintown Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      89 Colvintown Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lanni RE/MAX Preferred

    • /45

      Est $636,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Evergreen Ct, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1 Evergreen Ct, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blanchet Group RE/MAX Town & Country

    • /24

      Est $374,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Angus St, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      52 Angus St, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cosgrove O'Leary Greenwich Bay Brokers

    • /36

      Est $345,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Overview Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      30 Overview Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Grippi Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /49

      Est $349,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Arnold Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      22 Arnold Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Zalabowski Edge Realty RI

    • /2

      Est $465,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Colvintown Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      87 Colvintown Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $221,500

      Last Listing Agent The Fooks Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $476,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 S Pond Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2 S Pond Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Peter Izzi Team REMAX Revolution

    • /29

      Est $363,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bennett St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      18 Bennett St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Bullock Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /28

      Est $397,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hope View St, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12 Hope View St, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cote Alliance Real Estate Group LLC

    • /39

      Est $339,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Highland Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      50 Highland Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Manocchio REMAX Revolution

    • /21

      Est $412,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Black Walnut Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      35 Black Walnut Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Bouley RI Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $319,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Read Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      122 Read Ave, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Adams REMAX Revolution

    • /22

      Est $392,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hazard St, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      32 Hazard St, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Asimina Rodopoulos REMAX Revolution

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Hill St Unit 10, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      285 Hill St Unit 10, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Hall Cote Partners Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $369,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Roundway Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      62 Roundway Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariadne Davis REMAX Revolution

    • /26

      Est $507,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Black Walnut Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4 Black Walnut Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

• /27

      Est $422,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Jennifer Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7 Jennifer Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Rebello HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /28

      Est $415,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Black Walnut Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3 Black Walnut Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Miller Real Broker, LLC

    • /27

      Est $430,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Colvintown Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      45 Colvintown Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jun 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Cardinal REMAX Revolution

    • /49

      Est $531,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Casey Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      18 Casey Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Grandchamp Greco Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $653,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Ginger Trail, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19 Ginger Trail, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Childress REMAX Revolution

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home