2,962

Homes in ZIP Code 41016

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $512,179 Not Listed For Sale

      465 Pinnacle Way Unit 9201, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      465 Pinnacle Way Unit 9201, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joey Zembrodt Huff Realty - Florence

    • /30

      Est $217,461 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Stokesay St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      260 Stokesay St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Brock Resource Realty Partners

    • /23

      Est $167,722 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Altamont Rd, Covington, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      323 Altamont Rd, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Kelley Simple Fee Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Main St, Bromley, KY 41016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      516 Main St, Bromley, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Simon Huff Realty - Ft. Mitchell

    • /8

      Est $99,124 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Deverill St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      101 Deverill St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Jacobs Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /31

      Est $186,104 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Shelby St, Bromley, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      15 Shelby St, Bromley, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brock Hart Keller Williams Realty Service

    • /26

      Est $272,578 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Linden St, Covington, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      331 Linden St, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Taylor Sibcy Cline

    • /20

      Est $169,784 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Stokesay St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      320 Stokesay St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Robke Holtmeier Keller Williams Realty Service

    • /14

      Est $111,898 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Hazen St, Covington, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1315 Hazen St, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,250
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Traci Browne Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /16

      Est $157,046 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Poplar St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      302 Poplar St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Donovan Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /41

      Est $302,565 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Elm St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      431 Elm St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Craven RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $250,777 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Ash St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      36 Ash St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen McDermott Pivot Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $168,817 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Shelby St, Bromley, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      219 Shelby St, Bromley, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Feagan Huff Realty - Florence

    • /30

      Est $204,988 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Linden St, Covington, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      422 Linden St, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,850
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Reeves Sibcy Cline

    • /36

      Est $270,576 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Elm St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      715 Elm St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Donovan Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /33

      Est $303,169 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Linden St, Covington, KY 41016

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      421 Linden St, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krista Crone Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /28

      Est $263,549 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Deverill St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      252 Deverill St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Brock Resource Realty Partners

    • /21

      Est $203,097 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Elm St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      641 Elm St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Randall Express Realty

    • /30

      Est $466,373 Not Listed For Sale

      27 River Rd, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      27 River Rd, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Baird Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /25

      Est $181,130 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Shelby St, Bromley, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12 Shelby St, Bromley, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,900
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Irwin Bennett Bang Realty, Inc

    • /18

      Est $138,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Hazen St, Covington, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1317 Hazen St, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Foltz Pivot Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $137,712 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Boone St, Bromley, KY 41016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3 Boone St, Bromley, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,700
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Vincent Top Quality Service Realty

    • /44

      Est $138,172 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Linden St, Covington, KY 41016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      519 Linden St, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Vincent Top Quality Service Realty

    • /25

      Est $156,136 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Linden St, Covington, KY 41016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      604 Linden St, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Mayberry Huff Realty - Florence

    • /11

      Est $125,348 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Ludford St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      318 Ludford St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tunnacliffe eXp Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $221,014 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Oak St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      706 Oak St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Brock Resource Realty Partners

    • /23

      Est $128,747 Not Listed For Sale

      952 John St, Covington, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      952 John St, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Brock Resource Realty Partners

    • /23

      Est $159,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Hazen St, Covington, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1311 Hazen St, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Helson Cahill Real Estate Services

    • /13

      Est $111,980 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Short St, Bromley, KY 41016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      103 Short St, Bromley, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,900
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christi Krieger Alegna Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $155,905 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Park Ave, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      309 Park Ave, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Donovan Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /11

      Est $154,334 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Kenton St, Bromley, KY 41016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      201 Kenton St, Bromley, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link LLC

    • /32

      Est $236,161 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Hazen St, Covington, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      345 Hazen St, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 12, 2021

• /31

      Est $179,992 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Hazen St, Covington, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1324 Hazen St, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Kelley Simple Fee Realty

    • /24

      Est $257,002 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Montclair St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      127 Montclair St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Feagan Huff Realty - Florence

    • /33

      Est $335,015 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Butler St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      34 Butler St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blaire Hancock Simple Fee Realty

    • /38

      Est $183,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Forest Ave, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1220 Forest Ave, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aileen Taylor Huff Realty - Florence

    • /29

      Est $185,287 Not Listed For Sale

      966 John St, Covington, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      966 John St, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Perkins Paragon Realty Partners

    • /20

      Est $127,778 Not Listed For Sale

      945 John St, Covington, KY 41016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      945 John St, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Wilke Hand in Hand Realty

    • /40

      Est $157,272 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Parkway Ave, Covington, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1306 Parkway Ave, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Laudermilk Melton Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Est $225,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Highway Ave, Covington, KY 41011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1337 Highway Ave, Covington, KY 41011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madison Eisenman Sibcy Cline

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home