Est $117,869 Not Listed For Sale
1326 Hazen St, Covington, KY 41016
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 570 Sq Ft
- Built 1923
Last Sold Summary
- 68% Above List Price
- $123/SF
- 139 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $70,000
- Jan 21, 2022
Last Listing Agent Susan Huff Huff Realty - Florence