Est $205,627 Not Listed For Sale
21 Ash St, Ludlow, KY 41016
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,381 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- 29% Above List Price
- $116/SF
- 19 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $160,000
- Apr 30, 2021
Last Listing Agent Matt Perkins Paragon Realty Partners