2,961

Homes in ZIP Code 41016

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $203,000 Not Listed For Sale

      306 & 308 Poplar St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      306 & 308 Poplar St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Donovan Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /12

      Est $181,946 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Oak St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      805 Oak St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emma Warren Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $310,461 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Eastview Ct Unit 102, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      344 Eastview Ct Unit 102, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Kraft Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /25

      Est $231,410 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Montclair Ave, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      121 Montclair Ave, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Woodward Keller Williams Realty Service

    • /33

      Est $169,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Highway Ave, Covington, KY 41011

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1275 Highway Ave, Covington, KY 41011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lay Huff Realty - Florence

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Virginia Ln Unit A308, Covington, KY 41016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      904 Virginia Ln Unit A308, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Parker Huff Realty

    • /37

      Est $506,787 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Riverbend Dr Unit 19202, Covington, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      334 Riverbend Dr Unit 19202, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Wilson e-Merge Real Estate Victory

    • /31

      Est $502,399 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Riverbend Dr Unit 18202, Covington, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      348 Riverbend Dr Unit 18202, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Russell Plum Tree Realty

    • /50

      Est $463,289 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Rivers Breeze Dr Unit 15202, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      514 Rivers Breeze Dr Unit 15202, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Kennedy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $309,163 Not Listed For Sale

      293 Skyview Ct Unit 12203, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      293 Skyview Ct Unit 12203, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

• /37

      Est $210,235 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Skyview Ct Unit 11300, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      271 Skyview Ct Unit 11300, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Feb 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Bresser Sibcy Cline

    • /2

      Est $447,575 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Pinnacle Way Unit 9204, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      451 Pinnacle Way Unit 9204, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dunn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $342,761 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Pinnacle Way Unit 6202, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      456 Pinnacle Way Unit 6202, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Furniss Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $371,169 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Pinnacle Way Unit 3303, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      410 Pinnacle Way Unit 3303, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Fawcett Star One REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Sunrise Ct Unit 2302, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      408 Sunrise Ct Unit 2302, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Walley Comey & Shepherd, Inc

    • /41

      Est $359,720 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Eastview Ct, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      360 Eastview Ct, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Nov 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Holly Nally Huff Realty - Florence

    • /2

      Est $310,461 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Eastview Ct Unit 1102, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      344 Eastview Ct Unit 1102, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Josh House Realiant Northern KY LLC

    • /2

      Est $375,255 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Eastview Ct, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      338 Eastview Ct, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Kraft Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /42

      Est $329,655 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Breezewood Ct Unit 36104, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      403 Breezewood Ct Unit 36104, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joey Zembrodt Huff Realty - Florence

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Breezewood Ct Unit 34301, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      404 Breezewood Ct Unit 34301, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Dec 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Kaelin Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /36

      Est $257,342 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Southwind Ln Unit 33103, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      443 Southwind Ln Unit 33103, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Feb 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lara Camden Huff Realty - Florence

    • /43

      Est $257,162 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Southwind Ln Unit 32202, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      415 Southwind Ln Unit 32202, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lara Camden Huff Realty - Florence

    • /19

      Est $247,841 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Southwind Ln Unit 32102, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      417 Southwind Ln Unit 32102, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bryson Warner Huff Realty - Florence

    • /2

      Est $241,922 Not Listed For Sale

      559 Rivers Breeze Dr Unit 30202, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      559 Rivers Breeze Dr Unit 30202, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Hoover Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /25

      Est $275,659 Not Listed For Sale

      567 Rivers Breeze Dr Unit 29301, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      567 Rivers Breeze Dr Unit 29301, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JJ Mirick Pivot Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $278,757 Not Listed For Sale

      369 Southwind Ln Unit 28204, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      369 Southwind Ln Unit 28204, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Ries Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $245,499 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Southwind Ln Unit 28102, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      385 Southwind Ln Unit 28102, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim Whalen Sibcy Cline

    • /38

      Est $259,166 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Rivers Breeze Dr Unit 27202, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      660 Rivers Breeze Dr Unit 27202, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gillum Sibcy Cline

    • /23

      Est $257,550 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Rivers Breeze Dr Unit 25302, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      600 Rivers Breeze Dr Unit 25302, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sam Powers Keller Williams Realty Service

    • /41

      Est $300,533 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Rivers Breeze Dr Unit 25301, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      604 Rivers Breeze Dr Unit 25301, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Nov 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hines Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $516,598 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Eastview Ct Unit 8203, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      322 Eastview Ct Unit 8203, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Schreiber Sibcy Cline

    • /2

      Est $322,972 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Pinnacle Way Unit 4301, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      424 Pinnacle Way Unit 4301, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Walley Comey & Shepherd, Inc

    • /33

      Est $257,343 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Southwind Ln Unit 33102, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      449 Southwind Ln Unit 33102, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andre Bogle Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Breezewood Ct Unit 34304, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      424 Breezewood Ct Unit 34304, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Aytes Keller Williams Realty Service

    • /37

      Est $216,612 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Rivers Breeze Dr Unit 25300, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      602 Rivers Breeze Dr Unit 25300, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Berger Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /44

      Est $378,515 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Riverbend Dr Unit 22303, Covington, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      385 Riverbend Dr Unit 22303, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sian Unbridled Real Estate Holdings

    • /2

      Est $241,879 Not Listed For Sale

      379 Southwind Ln Unit 28103, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      379 Southwind Ln Unit 28103, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Parker Huff Realty - Florence

    • /4

      Est $105,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 W Spring St, Covington, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1209 W Spring St, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Smith Keller Williams Realty Service

    • /34

      Est $273,259 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Linden St, Covington, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      524 Linden St, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Dec 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Resource Home Team Keller Williams Realty Service

    • /32

      Est $149,145 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Alberta St, Covington, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11 Alberta St, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bush Lohmiller Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home