Est $355,393 Not Listed For Sale
22 Ash St, Ludlow, KY 41016
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,613 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $144/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $375,000
- Mar 05, 2025
Last Listing Agent Matt Brock Resource Realty Partners