2,358

Crafton, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $357,623 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Lincoln Ave, Crafton, PA 15205

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      56 Lincoln Ave, Crafton, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,500
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Orbin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $360,192 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Oregon Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      19 Oregon Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erika Forsberg WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $236,619 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Oregon Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 Oregon Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ritney Reinheimer WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $297,050 Not Listed For Sale

      92 E Steuben St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      92 E Steuben St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luanne Ryan HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /24

      Est $251,038 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Valley St, Crafton, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11 Valley St, Crafton, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krystina Krysiak COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /21

      Est $201,379 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Valley St, Crafton, PA 15205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1 Valley St, Crafton, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Augustine RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $167,027 Not Listed For Sale

      398 Union Ave, Crafton, PA 15205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      398 Union Ave, Crafton, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Marchionda EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $310,050 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Union Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      118 Union Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

• /21

      Est $214,310 Not Listed For Sale

      288 Noble Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      288 Noble Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Fix RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /25

      Est $308,596 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Stanwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 6 Beds
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Stanwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kaczorek RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $219,515 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Terrace Dr, Crafton, PA 15205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7 Terrace Dr, Crafton, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kaczorek RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $244,836 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Terrace Dr, Crafton, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21 Terrace Dr, Crafton, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Delturco REAL OF PENNSYLVANIA

    • /24

      Est $343,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1784 Barr Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1784 Barr Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Zrust EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $333,031 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Hall Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      92 Hall Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Caye WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Est $263,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Barr Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1742 Barr Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bergman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $295,574 Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Barr Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1750 Barr Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Leone PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /25

      Est $291,646 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Crafton Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1850 Crafton Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Campbell HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $248,810 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Crafton Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1815 Crafton Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,543
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Marsh HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /18

      Est $239,057 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Baldwick Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12 Baldwick Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dee Radcliffe Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Est $283,487 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Willard Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      217 Willard Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kaedi Knepshield PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /25

      Est $231,399 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Willard Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      223 Willard Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Cappelli Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $186,567 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Mueller Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      422 Mueller Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bewersdorff WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $207,988 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Elmwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      35 Elmwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Booker REALTY CO LLC

    • /24

      Est $217,551 Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Crafton Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1650 Crafton Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Battaglia COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $365,348 Not Listed For Sale

      39 McMunn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      39 McMunn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Cugini Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $249,885 Not Listed For Sale

      75 McMunn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      75 McMunn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,500
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Devine HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $438,698 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Creighton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      32 Creighton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

• /24

      Est $279,461 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Bradford Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      72 Bradford Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed D’Alessandro RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $271,116 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Bradford Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 Bradford Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Sorco RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $319,367 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Maplewood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      40 Maplewood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joey Booker REALTY CO LLC

    • /25

      Est $350,317 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Poplar St, Crafton, PA 15205

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      111 Poplar St, Crafton, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Leslie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /15

      Est $287,748 Not Listed For Sale

      187 S Grandview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      187 S Grandview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,400
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Deacon DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

    • /25

      Est $151,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Norwalk St, Crafton, PA 15205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1615 Norwalk St, Crafton, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Perri Keller Williams Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Chartiers Ave Emerson Ave Unit 1545531, Crafton, PA 15205

      0 Chartiers Ave Emerson Ave Unit 1545531, Crafton, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

• /25

      Est $250,695 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Woodlawn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      20 Woodlawn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Riapos LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bradford Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      18 Bradford Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Dec 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Irene Hils WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $297,731 Not Listed For Sale

      26 N Grandview Ave, Crafton, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      26 N Grandview Ave, Crafton, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Einloth Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $484,155 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Woodlawn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27 Woodlawn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Gallo WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $178,577 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Promenade St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      184 Promenade St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 26, 2014

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Dinsmore Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      124 Dinsmore Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jan 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joe Crown WPML Inactive User File

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home