7,946

Homes in ZIP Code 02910

Section Image
  • /49

    $580,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    366 Woodbine St, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,523

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Scotti RE/MAX Properties

    366 Woodbine St, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /33

      Est $422,961 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Columbus Blvd, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      125 Columbus Blvd, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Curti Residential Properties Ltd.

  • /42

    $670,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    483 Pontiac Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,747

    Last Listing Agent Masiell Luna My Dream Home Realty

    483 Pontiac Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /31

      Est $500,526 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Park View Blvd, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      165 Park View Blvd, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsey Daigneault REMAX Revolution

  • /3

    $140,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    100 Carman St, Cranston, RI 02910

    • Land
    • 3,998 Sq Ft
    • $1,525,054 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Tucker Real Broker, LLC

    100 Carman St, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /47

      Est $335,892 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Crawford St, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      48 Crawford St, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ferry Keller Williams South Watuppa

  • /36

    $420,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    50 Welfare Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,201

    Last Listing Agent Dona Vellucci REMAX Revolution

    50 Welfare Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /28

      Est $369,348 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Delway Rd, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      58 Delway Rd, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shamila Ahmed Shamila Ahmed, LLC

  • /48

    $380,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    75 Autumn St, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,776

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bohlen RE/MAX River's Edge

    75 Autumn St, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /19

      Est $395,032 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Lake St, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      71 Lake St, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The WP Group Smith and Oak Real Estate Co.

  • /39

    $450,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    20 Norman Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,679

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Green Coldwell Banker Realty

    20 Norman Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /32

      Est $442,195 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Holburn Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      27 Holburn Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Petreccia Group RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

  • /30

    $365,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    14 Grove Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,305

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Dwyer HomeSmart First Class Realty

    14 Grove Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /22

      Est $422,819 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Beech Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      43 Beech Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,600
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candace Betz Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /32

    $423,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    43 Eldorado St, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,119

    Last Listing Agent Steven Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    43 Eldorado St, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /47

      Est $412,096 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Eldridge St, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      135 Eldridge St, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Peluso Peluso Properties

  • 31 Myrtle Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    $370,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    31 Myrtle Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,968

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, The Nathan Clark Team

    31 Myrtle Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /28

      Est $486,200 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Mason Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      109 Mason Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Eccleston RI Real Estate Services

  • /16

    $315,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    46 Roslyn Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,736

    Last Listing Agent Joy Riley Westcott Properties

    46 Roslyn Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /22

      Est $416,591 Not Listed For Sale

      575 Pontiac Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      575 Pontiac Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Rossi HomeSmart Professionals

  • /50

    $465,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    156 Davis Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,432

    Last Listing Agent Jay Rezendes RE/MAX ONE

    156 Davis Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /44

      Est $455,121 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Julia St, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      117 Julia St, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leann D'Ettore Homistic Real Estate, Inc.

  • /31

    $440,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    64 Chestnut Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,819

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey St. Germain Keller Williams Coastal

    64 Chestnut Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /13

      Est $463,917 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Chestnut Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      75 Chestnut Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Jenkins Compass

  • /49

    $450,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    115 Norfolk St, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,741

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bonn BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    115 Norfolk St, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /30

      Est $488,343 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Roslyn Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      19 Roslyn Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramiro Encizo Residential Properties Ltd.

  • /36

    $385,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    11 Togansett Rd, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,537

    Last Listing Agent Jake Pereira HERE Realty

    11 Togansett Rd, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /21

      Est $397,358 Not Listed For Sale

      70 N Clarendon St, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      70 N Clarendon St, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tonucci REMAX Revolution

  • /36

    $475,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    27 Hemlock Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,012

    Last Listing Agent John Shekarchi SHAWOMET REALTY COMPANY

    27 Hemlock Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /39

      Est $528,610 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Hemlock Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      85 Hemlock Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mandeville eXp Realty LLC

  • /29

    $705,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    13 Grove Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,183

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Savastano Broadway Real Estate Group

    13 Grove Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /29

      Est $385,709 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Paine Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      35 Paine Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Driver Residential Properties Ltd

  • /30

    $515,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    89 Auburn St, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 5,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,950

    Last Listing Agent Perry Caruso RE/MAX ONE

    89 Auburn St, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /39

      Est $633,152 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Lakeview Dr, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      34 Lakeview Dr, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kachanis Serhant New England

  • /26

    $372,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    21 Westmore St, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,258

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hernandez Anchor Properties

    21 Westmore St, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /32

      Est $470,069 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Lakeview Dr, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      141 Lakeview Dr, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Spremulli Quality Properties

  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Sep 28, 2025

    100 Paine Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,779

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cabral Here To There Realty

    100 Paine Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /30

      Est $466,238 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Hazelwood St, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      46 Hazelwood St, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Lane Lane Ceceri Group

  • /17

    $450,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    81 Allen Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,771

    Last Listing Agent Dhamarys Murillo Greco Real Estate

    81 Allen Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /35

      Est $414,529 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Ruxton St, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      24 Ruxton St, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cabral Here To There Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home