7,946

Homes in ZIP Code 02910

Section Image
  • /43

    $499,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    26 Keith Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,912

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kachanis Serhant New England

    26 Keith Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /50

      Est $545,510 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Shirley Blvd, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      41 Shirley Blvd, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Perrone Flagship Real Estate Advisors

  • /16

    $447,500 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    140 Chestnut Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,126

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Spiridakos RI Real Estate Services

    140 Chestnut Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /35

      Est $591,405 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Shirley Blvd, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      45 Shirley Blvd, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Friedman Group Compass

  • /40

    $455,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    20 Koster St, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,290

    Last Listing Agent The Fooks Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    20 Koster St, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /31

      Est $492,071 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Shirley Blvd, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      32 Shirley Blvd, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Riley BHHS New England Properties

  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    68 Boxwood Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,302

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Wayne HomeSmart First Class Realty

    68 Boxwood Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /23

      Est $409,637 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Norfolk St, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      60 Norfolk St, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ash Spadola RE/MAX ONE

  • /25

    $248,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    25 Sharon St Unit 2, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,574

    Last Listing Agent Team RealEskater HERE Realty

    25 Sharon St Unit 2, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /30

      Est $544,889 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Stevens Rd, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      65 Stevens Rd, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Flori AMERICAN DREAM REALTY

  • /43

    $486,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    66 Chestnut Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,522

    Last Listing Agent Paula Decubellis JPAR Prime Real Estate

    66 Chestnut Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /8

      Est $423,356 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Calaman Rd, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      48 Calaman Rd, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed, NCT

  • /40

    $435,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    59 Colonial Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,671

    Last Listing Agent Jim DeRentis Residential Properties Ltd.

    59 Colonial Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /23

      Est $512,976 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Concord Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      175 Concord Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rinn RE/MAX Professionals

  • /29

    $420,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    55 Melrose St, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,680

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Buontempo REMAX Revolution

    55 Melrose St, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /29

      Est $442,575 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Concord Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      128 Concord Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,500
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Janikies Keller Williams Coastal

  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0 Doane St, Cranston, RI 02910

    • Land
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • $1,632,653 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Zompa RE/MAX Preferred

    0 Doane St, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /27

      Est $548,309 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Concord Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      184 Concord Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Rebello HomeSmart First Class Realty

  • /14

    $295,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    167 Forest Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,951

    Last Listing Agent Pacheco Homes Team Century 21 Limitless

    167 Forest Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /31

      Est $390,476 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Lexington Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      94 Lexington Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Slocum Home Team eXp Realty

  • /33

    $525,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7 Dale Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,603

    Last Listing Agent Tara Cancel Blackstone/Ocean Properties

    7 Dale Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /29

      Est $436,709 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Roslyn Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18 Roslyn Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Stravato Advanced Realty

  • /29

    $430,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    51 Norman Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,560

    Last Listing Agent Pacheco Homes Team Century 21 Limitless

    51 Norman Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /50

      Est $659,061 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Roslyn Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 Roslyn Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Russo RE/MAX Results

  • /21

    $245,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    133 Fordson Ave Unit 12, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,933

    Last Listing Agent Ania Kent BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    133 Fordson Ave Unit 12, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /44

      Est $507,150 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Nickerson St, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      26 Nickerson St, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alpern & Mesenbourg Group Keller Williams Coastal

  • /19

    $783,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1320 Elmwood Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,993

    Last Listing Agent Jose Duce Rocher Century 21 Limitless

    1320 Elmwood Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /49

      Est $599,102 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Knollwood Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      81 Knollwood Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Fournier Blu Sky Real Estate

  • /40

    $590,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    106 Pleasant St, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,130

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Taylor Compass

    106 Pleasant St, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /29

      Est $493,992 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Reservoir Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1015 Reservoir Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Soares-Felix Williams & Stuart Real Estate

  • /21

    $420,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    64 Holburn Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,245

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Readey RE/MAX South County

    64 Holburn Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /38

      Est $435,306 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lockmere Rd, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      32 Lockmere Rd, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith St. Jean RE/MAX Properties

  • /35

    $555,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    183 Midwood St, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rinn RE/MAX Professionals

    183 Midwood St, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /35

      Est $477,589 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Brookwood Rd, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      26 Brookwood Rd, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Sanchez Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • /36

    $375,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    32 N Clarendon St, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,740

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sharkey Coldwell Banker Realty

    32 N Clarendon St, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /21

      Est $452,112 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Riverfarm Rd, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      24 Riverfarm Rd, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Del Sesto HomeSmart First Class Realty

  • /32

    $624,900 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    10 Dale Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela McDonnell Noonan/Lombardi, REALTORS

    10 Dale Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /25

      Est $473,165 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Crothers Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      118 Crothers Ave, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Simone JPAR Prime Real Estate

  • /17

    $412,025 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    62 Calaman Rd, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,013

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brelsford Weichert REALTORS-Atlantic Prp

    62 Calaman Rd, Cranston, RI 02910
    • /21

      Est $393,913 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Riverfarm Rd, Cranston, RI 02910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      72 Riverfarm Rd, Cranston, RI 02910

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Valle RI Real Estate Services

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home