355

Recently Sold Homes in 02920

Section Image
  • /43

    $550,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    20 Hilltop Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,440

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Lane Lane Ceceri Group

    20 Hilltop Dr, Cranston, RI 02920
  • /44

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    25 Oriole Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,546

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mullen BHHS Pinnacle Realty

    25 Oriole Ave, Cranston, RI 02920
  • /12

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    132 Hoffman Ave Unit 115, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,175

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Heller Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    132 Hoffman Ave Unit 115, Cranston, RI 02920
  • /33

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    91 Ridgeway Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,809

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Forlini REMAX Revolution

    91 Ridgeway Rd, Cranston, RI 02920
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    144 Plantation Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,855

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Soby Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    144 Plantation Dr, Cranston, RI 02920
  • /34

    $526,500

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    141 Plantation Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,208

141 Plantation Dr, Cranston, RI 02920
  • /18

    $586,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    290 E View Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,255

    Last Listing Agent Arianne Tanasio Tanasio Realty Advisors

    290 E View Ave, Cranston, RI 02920
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    25 Stoneham St, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,772

    Last Listing Agent Gina Ronci REMAX Revolution

    25 Stoneham St, Cranston, RI 02920
  • /31

    $655,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    24 Pendleton St, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Alba Innovations Realty

    24 Pendleton St, Cranston, RI 02920
  • /14

    $249,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    132 Hoffman Ave Unit 116, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,613

    Last Listing Agent Zach Kheradi Redfin Corporation

    132 Hoffman Ave Unit 116, Cranston, RI 02920
  • /13

    $595,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    108 Clark Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,321

    Last Listing Agent James DelBonis RI Real Estate Services

    108 Clark Ave, Cranston, RI 02920
  • /40

    $685,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    12 Coldbrook Ct, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,403

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Basile Serhant New England

    12 Coldbrook Ct, Cranston, RI 02920
  • /20

    $308,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    18 Calef St, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,089

    Last Listing Agent Allen Gammons BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    18 Calef St, Cranston, RI 02920
  • /31

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    28 Westbrook Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,036

    Last Listing Agent James Rebello HomeSmart First Class Realty

    28 Westbrook Rd, Cranston, RI 02920
  • /35

    $535,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    69 W View Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,112

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Ranieri ERA Empire Real Estate

    69 W View Ave, Cranston, RI 02920
  • /38

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    29 Juniper Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,124

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Capirchio Coldwell Banker Realty

    29 Juniper Dr, Cranston, RI 02920
  • /22

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1075 Oaklawn Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,877

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tonucci REMAX Revolution

    1075 Oaklawn Ave, Cranston, RI 02920
  • /9

    $570,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    355 Laurel Hill Ave, Providence, RI 02909

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,039

    Last Listing Agent Juan Tejada Innovations Realty

    355 Laurel Hill Ave, Providence, RI 02909
  • /17

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    56 Scituate Ave, Cranston, RI 02921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,036

    Last Listing Agent The Dias Team Keller Williams Coastal

    56 Scituate Ave, Cranston, RI 02921
  • /23

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    133 Fordson Ave Unit 9, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,757

    Last Listing Agent Tim Silvia RI Real Estate Services

    133 Fordson Ave Unit 9, Cranston, RI 02910
  • /2

    $407,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7 Maple St, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1864

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,576

    Last Listing Agent Christina Paolino Domain Properties

    7 Maple St, Cranston, RI 02910
  • /29

    $224,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    130 Fordson Ave Unit 3, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,150

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Horbert Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    130 Fordson Ave Unit 3, Cranston, RI 02910
  • /15

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    161 Prudence Ave, Providence, RI 02909

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,685

    Last Listing Agent Braulio Diaz The Network

    161 Prudence Ave, Providence, RI 02909
  • /31

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5 High St, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,063

    Last Listing Agent Walt Buteau Engel & Volkers Oceanside

    5 High St, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    132 Fordson Ave Unit 11, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,601

    Last Listing Agent Joe Fitzpatrick RE/MAX Results

    132 Fordson Ave Unit 11, Cranston, RI 02910
  • /29

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3 Cedar St, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,953

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Pellegrino Coldwell Banker Realty

    3 Cedar St, Cranston, RI 02910
  • /50

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    15 North St, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,272

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Pytka RE/MAX ONE

    15 North St, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /26

    $230,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    132 Fordson Ave Unit 4, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,893

    Last Listing Agent Savanna Hennessey Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    132 Fordson Ave Unit 4, Cranston, RI 02910
  • /29

    $392,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1027 Providence St Unit 4B, West Warwick, RI 02893

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,604

    Last Listing Agent Mark McHugh Clearmark Real Estate

    1027 Providence St Unit 4B, West Warwick, RI 02893
  • /30

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    30 Pomham St, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,574

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    30 Pomham St, Cranston, RI 02910
  • /24

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1027 Providence St Unit 4B, West Warwick, RI 02893

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,604

    Last Listing Agent Susan Queno Eagle Eye Realty

    1027 Providence St Unit 4B, West Warwick, RI 02893
  • /27

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    16 Eastman St, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,701

    Last Listing Agent Slocum Home Team eXp Realty

    16 Eastman St, Warwick, RI 02886
  • /25

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    293 Webster Ave, Providence, RI 02909

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,985

    Last Listing Agent The Duque Group Serhant New England

    293 Webster Ave, Providence, RI 02909
  • /21

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    133 Fordson Ave Unit 12, Cranston, RI 02910

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,306

    Last Listing Agent Ania Kent BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    133 Fordson Ave Unit 12, Cranston, RI 02910
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    293 Webster Ave, Providence, RI 02909

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,985

    Last Listing Agent The Duque Group Serhant New England

    293 Webster Ave, Providence, RI 02909

Showing Results 321 - 355, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home