2,621

Meshanticut Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $384,685 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Valley St, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      68 Valley St, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Mathew J Arruda Group Compass

  • /31

    $475,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    61 Applegate Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,533

    Last Listing Agent Sweeney Advisory Group Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    61 Applegate Rd, Cranston, RI 02920
    • /50

      Est $399,328 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Valley St, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      64 Valley St, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Haslehurst Proactive Realty

  • /20

    $398,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    15 Saxonia Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,457

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Rose RI Real Estate Services

    15 Saxonia Rd, Cranston, RI 02920
    • /32

      Est $560,993 Not Listed For Sale

      2270 Cranston St, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 8 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2270 Cranston St, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helene Dominguez D'Empire Real Estate LLC

  • /24

    $455,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    17 Lee St, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,218

    Last Listing Agent Adam Cardinal REMAX Revolution

    17 Lee St, Cranston, RI 02920
    • /50

      Est $473,876 Not Listed For Sale

      18 South St, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      18 South St, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Howarth HomeSmart First Class Realty

  • /49

    $577,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    178 Highland St, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateus Mateus Realty

    178 Highland St, Cranston, RI 02920
    • /28

      Est $443,096 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Chappy St, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15 Chappy St, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Perry Caruso RE/MAX ONE

  • /26

    $360,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    200 Hoffman Ave Unit 106, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,643

    Last Listing Agent Mary Carocci Flagship Real Estate Advisors

    200 Hoffman Ave Unit 106, Cranston, RI 02920
    • /22

      Est $436,025 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Chappy St, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      16 Chappy St, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Michael Weichert REALTORS-Atlantic Prp

  • /42

    $710,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    145 Meshanticut Valley Pkwy, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,055

    Last Listing Agent Diane Lazarus Coldwell Banker Realty

    145 Meshanticut Valley Pkwy, Cranston, RI 02920
    • /26

      Est $489,594 Not Listed For Sale

      593 Oaklawn Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      593 Oaklawn Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Miele White Swan Realty

  • /15

    $330,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    15 W Hill Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,208

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey St. Germain Keller Williams Coastal

    15 W Hill Dr, Cranston, RI 02920
    • /31

      Est $500,238 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Highland St, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      176 Highland St, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mita Flagship Real Estate Advisors

  • /49

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    315 Meshanticut Valley Pkwy, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,408

315 Meshanticut Valley Pkwy, Cranston, RI 02920
    • /32

      Est $499,947 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Old Phenix Ave, Cranston, RI 02921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11 Old Phenix Ave, Cranston, RI 02921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Henschel Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

  • /12

    $215,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    132 Hoffman Ave Unit 115, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,175

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Heller Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    132 Hoffman Ave Unit 115, Cranston, RI 02920
    • /15

      Est $408,566 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bernice Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11 Bernice Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Defruscio Bruce Allen, REALTORS

  • /14

    $249,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    132 Hoffman Ave Unit 116, Cranston, RI 02920

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,350

    Last Listing Agent Zach Kheradi Redfin Corporation

    132 Hoffman Ave Unit 116, Cranston, RI 02920
    • /50

      Est $478,899 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Fales St, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      46 Fales St, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Bennett Blackstone/Ocean Properties

    • /23

      Est $518,287 Not Listed For Sale

      562 Phenix Ave, Cranston, RI 02921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      562 Phenix Ave, Cranston, RI 02921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Calabro JPAR Prime Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $450,585 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Curtis St, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      135 Curtis St, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Stetson Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /17

      Est $656,676 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Belvedere Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      165 Belvedere Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gerez RE/MAX Impact

    • /46

      Est $618,846 Not Listed For Sale

      60 E Bel Air Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      60 E Bel Air Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Querceto The Q Group Realty

    • /22

      Est $326,476 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Hoffman Ave Unit 107, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      175 Hoffman Ave Unit 107, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn DePetrillo Marilyn DePetrillo Properties

    • /30

      Est $343,029 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Hoffman Ave Unit 106, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      175 Hoffman Ave Unit 106, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lazarus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $327,468 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Hoffman Ave Unit 202, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      175 Hoffman Ave Unit 202, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Chennisi RI Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $335,271 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Hoffman Ave Unit 301, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      143 Hoffman Ave Unit 301, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,950
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Giammarco Flagship Real Estate Advisors

    • /12

      Est $280,936 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Hoffman Ave Unit 203, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      132 Hoffman Ave Unit 203, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Cardinal REMAX Revolution

    • /39

      Est $367,558 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Hoffman Ave Unit 20, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      201 Hoffman Ave Unit 20, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Mansolillo Mansolillo & Co.

    • /22

      Est $340,517 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Hoffman Ave Unit 2, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      201 Hoffman Ave Unit 2, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Altrui Coastal Properties Group

    • /35

      Est $832,768 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Marshall Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10 Marshall Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Ardente Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /36

      Est $514,661 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Alderbrook Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      79 Alderbrook Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lazarus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $722,598 Not Listed For Sale

      74 W Blue Ridge Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      74 W Blue Ridge Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lazarus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $680,685 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Summit Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      227 Summit Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,200
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lazarus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $613,967 Not Listed For Sale

      16 E Hill Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16 E Hill Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Gammons BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $803,766 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Summit Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      91 Summit Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lazarus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $657,174 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Meshanticut Valley Pkwy, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      310 Meshanticut Valley Pkwy, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Gesmondi REMAX Revolution

    • /33

      Est $651,388 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Orchard Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      64 Orchard Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Dubois The Hive Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home