381

Recently Sold Crofton, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /57

    $691,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1825 Judicial Way, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,093

    Last Listing Agent Patrick McCarthy RE/MAX Leading Edge

    1825 Judicial Way, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /45

    $420,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1764 Sharwood Place, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,995

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Gowan Real Broker, LLC - Annapolis

    1764 Sharwood Place, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /33

    $415,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1729 Dana St Unit 6, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,964

    Last Listing Agent Jack Papaleonti Academy Realty Inc.

    1729 Dana St Unit 6, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /33

    $341,800 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1710 Fallowfield Ct, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,167

    Last Listing Agent Ben Garner Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1710 Fallowfield Ct, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /59

    $640,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1745 Remington Dr, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,374

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Easley Compass

    1745 Remington Dr, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /40

    $386,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1488 Mara Vista Ct Unit 113YB, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Jacobs Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1488 Mara Vista Ct Unit 113YB, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /29

    $385,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2478 Revere Ct Unit 26A, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,277

    Last Listing Agent David Webber RE/MAX Leading Edge

    2478 Revere Ct Unit 26A, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /70

    $510,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1009 Carbondale Way, Gambrills, MD 21054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,268

    Last Listing Agent Zsuzsanna Rainey Taylor Properties

    1009 Carbondale Way, Gambrills, MD 21054
  • /28

    $350,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2402 Wentworth Dr, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,494

    Last Listing Agent Cody Bishop Tidewater Realty Group, LLC

    2402 Wentworth Dr, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /28

    $350,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1410 Flatwood Ct, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,342

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Wendling Compass

    1410 Flatwood Ct, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /60

    $740,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1589 Crofton Pkwy, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,130

    Last Listing Agent Steven Knopf Engel & Völkers Annapolis

    1589 Crofton Pkwy, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /48

    $400,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2489 Revere Ct Unit 34-A, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,738

    Last Listing Agent Donald Beecher Redfin Corp

    2489 Revere Ct Unit 34-A, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /68

    $850,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2444 Hightee Ct, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,793

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Sniscak Compass

    2444 Hightee Ct, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /33

    $390,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2566 Log Mill Ct, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,172

    Last Listing Agent David Webber RE/MAX Leading Edge

    2566 Log Mill Ct, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /51

    $479,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2634 Tallwind Ct, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,620

    Last Listing Agent Chad Robertson Compass

    2634 Tallwind Ct, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /42

    $358,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1705 Hart Ct, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,815

    Last Listing Agent John Logan Real Broker, LLC - Annapolis

    1705 Hart Ct, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /39

    $643,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1725 Tarrytown Ave, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,647

    Last Listing Agent Aidan Surlis, Jr. RE/MAX Leading Edge

    1725 Tarrytown Ave, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /2

    $434,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2435 Vineyard Ln, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,544

    Last Listing Agent Aidan Surlis, Jr. RE/MAX Leading Edge

    2435 Vineyard Ln, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1301 Hidden Trace, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,424

    Last Listing Agent Dan Borowy Redfin Corp

    1301 Hidden Trace, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /26

    $565,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1426 Knights Bridge Turn, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,809

    Last Listing Agent Keith Milne Compass

    1426 Knights Bridge Turn, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /65

    $725,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1702 Saxony Place, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,576

    Last Listing Agent Kyle McCarthy RE/MAX Leading Edge

    1702 Saxony Place, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /38

    $899,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2443 Heather Stone Dr, Gambrills, MD 21054

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,908

    Last Listing Agent Vaneska Adams EXP Realty, LLC

    2443 Heather Stone Dr, Gambrills, MD 21054
  • /19

    $817,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1132 Charing Cross Dr, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,882

    Last Listing Agent Aidan Surlis, Jr. RE/MAX Leading Edge

    1132 Charing Cross Dr, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /51

    $625,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1726 Truro Rd, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,937

    Last Listing Agent James Nellis EXP Realty, LLC

    1726 Truro Rd, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /14

    $365,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1146 Wickford Ct, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,513

    Last Listing Agent Keith Milne Compass

    1146 Wickford Ct, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /48

    $467,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    1625 Howard Chapel Ct, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,061

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gayvert Compass

    1625 Howard Chapel Ct, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /38

    $378,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1619 New Windsor Ct, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,139

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Cathey RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    1619 New Windsor Ct, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /40

    $445,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1503 Carlyle Dr, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,752

    Last Listing Agent Bill Franklin Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1503 Carlyle Dr, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /31

    $400,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1736 Gunwood Place, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,783

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Elhai Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1736 Gunwood Place, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /55

    $564,990 Sold Sep 13, 2025

    2447 Ogden Square, Gambrills, MD 21054

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,740

    Last Listing Agent Adam Carpenter Keller Williams Flagship

    2447 Ogden Square, Gambrills, MD 21054
  • /48

    $800,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1305 Pecantree Ct, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,822

    Last Listing Agent William Hoffman RE/MAX Leading Edge

    1305 Pecantree Ct, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /47

    $495,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2403 Yarmouth Ln, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,227

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Odoi-Atsem Samson Properties

    2403 Yarmouth Ln, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /37

    $400,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1523 Ashburnham Dr, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,702

    Last Listing Agent Brian Norris Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1523 Ashburnham Dr, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /44

    $517,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2508 Smoketree Ln, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,660

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Olsen Keller Williams Flagship

    2508 Smoketree Ln, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /63

    $808,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2709 Bains Ct, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,753

    Last Listing Agent Rick Gloekler RE/MAX Executive

    2709 Bains Ct, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /2

    $720,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1714 Sturbridge Place, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,630

    Last Listing Agent Aidan Surlis, Jr. RE/MAX Leading Edge

    1714 Sturbridge Place, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /13

    $350,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1466 Flatwood Ct, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,867

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wagner Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1466 Flatwood Ct, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /55

    $865,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1665 Patrice Cir, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,157

    Last Listing Agent Aidan Surlis, Jr. RE/MAX Leading Edge

    1665 Patrice Cir, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /26

    $365,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1542 Danewood Ct, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,941

    Last Listing Agent Mona Stephenson O'Brien Realty ERA Powered

    1542 Danewood Ct, Crofton, MD 21114
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1671 Yorktown Ct, Crofton, MD 21114

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,041

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Werre Coldwell Banker Realty

    1671 Yorktown Ct, Crofton, MD 21114

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home