16,564

Properties in ZIP Code 38558

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $441,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Westchester Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      626 Westchester Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen D'Agostino Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /44

      Est $596,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Carnoustie Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      23 Carnoustie Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Schmidt Blue Beagle Properties

    • /30

      Est $173,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Lakeshore Ln Unit 50, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      38 Lakeshore Ln Unit 50, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

    • /35

      Est $228,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Lakeshore Ln Unit 49, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      38 Lakeshore Ln Unit 49, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Marchuk Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    • /54

      Est $523,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Dewsbury Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13 Dewsbury Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cooper Glade Realty

    • /55

      Est $605,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Cedar Ridge Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      66 Cedar Ridge Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanene Doran Glade Realty

    • /51

      Est $665,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Hickory Ridge Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      139 Hickory Ridge Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Baisley Baisley Hometown Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $599,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Springdale Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      140 Springdale Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suni Nelson Glade Realty

    • /44

      Est $368,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Wickham Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      114 Wickham Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /39

      Est $448,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Cromwell Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      155 Cromwell Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

• /39

      Est $203,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Kingsdown Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      206 Kingsdown Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Brown Mountaineer Realty LLC

    • /46

      Est $276,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Druid Landing, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      521 Druid Landing, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Shaffer Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /34

      Est $340,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Essex Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      116 Essex Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

    • /38

      Est $358,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Hunterwood Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      139 Hunterwood Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /29

      Est $167,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Pineridge Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      44 Pineridge Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,665% Above List Price
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Tingle Mountaineer Realty LLC

    • /60

      Est $609,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lakeridge Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12 Lakeridge Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

    • /3

      Est $21,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Spillway Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      12 Spillway Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,900
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Brooks Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $440,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Albemarle Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      315 Albemarle Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Coudriet Atlas Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $335,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Shelley Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      136 Shelley Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cooper Glade Realty

    • /41

      Est $409,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Forest Hill Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      139 Forest Hill Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanene Doran Glade Realty

    • /54

      Est $483,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Calderwood Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      43 Calderwood Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

    • /32

      Est $302,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Fairhaven Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      133 Fairhaven Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol McCabe Atlas Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $651,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Leyden Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      110 Leyden Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Doran Glade Realty

    • /27

      Est $516,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Thames Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      39 Thames Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Fountain Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    • /51

      Est $657,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Pineridge Loop, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      134 Pineridge Loop, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Spitler Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    • /60

      Est $383,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Snead Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14 Snead Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

    • /40

      Est $352,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Berkshire Loop, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      123 Berkshire Loop, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 23, 2023

    • /51

      Est $385,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Heather Glen Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      53 Heather Glen Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

    • /3

      Est $440,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Westchester Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      211 Westchester Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Phillips Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /35

      Est $419,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Hamlet Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      116 Hamlet Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Zelling Better Homes & Gardens Gwin Realty

    • /27

      Est $479,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Amherst Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      104 Amherst Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Webb Weichert Realtors - The Webb Agency

    • /25

      Est $207,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Saint George Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      309 Saint George Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Pease The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $178,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Malvern Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      119 Malvern Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,889% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tingle Mountaineer Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $15,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      354 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,700
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bertram Blue Beagle Properties

    • /34

      Est $617,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Norwood Place, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15 Norwood Place, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

    • /20

      Est $152,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Wilshire Heights Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      34 Wilshire Heights Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Oct 23, 2023

• /38

      Est $344,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Bainbridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      305 Bainbridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori M Buck Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $681,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lexham Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23 Lexham Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanene Doran Glade Realty

    • /29

      Est $426,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stonewood Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      20 Stonewood Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

• /10

      Est $263,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Lakeshire Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      167 Lakeshire Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13,050% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000
      • May 22, 2023

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home