16,564

Properties in ZIP Code 38558

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $325,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Meadowview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      113 Meadowview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Skow Parks Compass

    • /60

      Est $623,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Meadowview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      157 Meadowview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

    • /57

      Est $596,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Meadowview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      175 Meadowview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,625
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Steranka American Way Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $239,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Jasper Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      121 Jasper Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 359 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Dayton Third Tennessee Realty and Associates

    • /47

      Est $204,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Jasper Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      146 Jasper Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward(Chip) Cagle Exit Rocky Top Realty

    • /34

      Est $439,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Highgate Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      110 Highgate Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 22, 2024

    • /57

      Est $325,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Highgate Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      108 Highgate Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Marchuk Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    • /45

      Est $384,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Glenwood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      142 Glenwood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luanne Brennan Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $366,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Garfield Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      153 Garfield Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /47

      Est $316,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Friar Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      119 Friar Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

    • /60

      Est $296,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Camelot Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      120 Camelot Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

    • /27

      Est $417,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Greenwood Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      164 Greenwood Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Straw Blue Beagle Properties

    • /41

      Est $436,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Greenwood Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      146 Greenwood Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Brown Mountaineer Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $71,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Greenwood Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      142 Greenwood Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Brooks Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $294,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Greenwood Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      149 Greenwood Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Allen Mountaineer Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $291,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      305 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Pugh The Property Shoppe

    • /60

      Est $410,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      330 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,400
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Fountain Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $440,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      373 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $176,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Sugarbush Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      119 Sugarbush Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,256% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Doran Glade Realty

    • /29

      Est $210,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Druid Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      37 Druid Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Allen Mountaineer Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $274,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Druid Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      34 Druid Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,929
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Purvis Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /36

      Est $235,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Druid Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      32 Druid Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 26, 2023

    • /36

      Est $228,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Druid Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      20 Druid Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa (Tracey) Barnes Atlas Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $291,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Saint George Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      625 Saint George Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29,050% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

    • /29

      Est $444,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      678 Saint George Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      678 Saint George Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Barger Griffith Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /45

      Est $467,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      668 Saint George Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      668 Saint George Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cooper Glade Realty

    • /37

      Est $291,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Saint George Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      709 Saint George Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Osman Keller-Williams Realty

    • /3

      Est $323,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Ashford Place, Crossville, TN 38558

      25 Ashford Place, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4,869% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Radford Glade Realty

    • /32

      Est $411,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Ashford Place, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27 Ashford Place, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Turner Isham-Jones Realty

    • /39

      Est $297,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      618 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Doran Glade Realty

    • /59

      Est $404,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Norwich Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17 Norwich Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

    • /37

      Est $387,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      510 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suni Nelson Glade Realty

    • /45

      Est $309,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Flossmoor Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      116 Flossmoor Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /34

      Est $362,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      470 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

    • /37

      Est $321,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      537 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tingle Mountaineer Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $223,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Fairhaven Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      143 Fairhaven Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Armes Glade Realty

    • /35

      Est $434,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Lisa Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      138 Lisa Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Wheeler Glade Realty

    • /32

      Est $337,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Lisa Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13 Lisa Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    • /44

      Est $268,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      422 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Marshall First Realty Company

    • /48

      Est $321,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Rolling Green Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      105 Rolling Green Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home