16,564

Properties in ZIP Code 38558

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $255,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Morris Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      123 Morris Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Spitler Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    • /36

      Est $270,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Prescott Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      136 Prescott Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

    • /31

      Est $290,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Prescott Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      124 Prescott Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Pugh The Property Shoppe

    • /57

      Est $423,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cloverdale Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      25 Cloverdale Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Morris Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /32

      Est $314,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      187 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley King Atlas Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $368,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Wickham Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      104 Wickham Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Zelling Better Homes & Gardens Gwin Realty

    • /5

      Est $408,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Exeter Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      135 Exeter Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,500
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Price Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $150,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      346 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,627% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $5,500
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Keen RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $355,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      198 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Allen Mountaineer Realty LLC

    • /52

      Est $238,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      245 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

    • /3

      Est $193,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Chelsea Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      126 Chelsea Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9,550% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $2,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Zuercher Santos RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $452,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Lakeside Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      221 Lakeside Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /40

      Est $382,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Loxley Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      56 Loxley Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Overlook Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      209 Overlook Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Davenport Glade Realty

    • /39

      Est $276,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Anglewood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      170 Anglewood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ely Weichert Realtors The Webb Age

    • /32

      Est $330,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Overlook Cove, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      106 Overlook Cove, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Beato Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /56

      Est $346,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Lakeside Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      133 Lakeside Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Pugh The Property Shoppe

    • /9

      Est $173,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Lakeside Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      151 Lakeside Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,371% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jud Palmer JP Property Group TN

    • /30

      Est $292,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Lakeside Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      104 Lakeside Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Licht Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /13

      Est $295,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Lakeside Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      163 Lakeside Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BJ Brown Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /38

      Est $282,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Overlook Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      214 Overlook Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 28, 2024

    • /35

      Est $419,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Overlook Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15 Overlook Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Houston Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    • /37

      Est $370,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Overlook Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      23 Overlook Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

• /45

      Est $606,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Lakeside Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      247 Lakeside Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Williams Mountaineer Realty LLC

    • /47

      Est $563,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Lakeside Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      238 Lakeside Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

    • /51

      Est $341,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Lake Catherine Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      316 Lake Catherine Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

    • /41

      Est $354,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Lake Catherine Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      327 Lake Catherine Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,500
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Webb Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /38

      Est $333,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Lake Catherine Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      335 Lake Catherine Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

    • /37

      Est $273,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Lake Catherine Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      356 Lake Catherine Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Carter Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /28

      Est $215,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Woodland Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      32 Woodland Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

    • /33

      Est $211,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Woodland Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      26 Woodland Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 21, 2024

• /39

      Est $280,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      419 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

    • /32

      Est $305,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Fairway Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      116 Fairway Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Congioloso Keller Williams Ridge to River

    • /20

      Est $277,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Howard Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      114 Howard Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caron Baillie Atlas Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $280,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      138 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 15, 2023

    • /10

      Est $575,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Anglewood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      144 Anglewood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28,659% Above List Price
      • 445 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valorie Whitson Monarch Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $429,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Anglewood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      122 Anglewood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Turner Isham-Jones Realty

    • /5

      Est $385,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Radford Glade Realty

    • /34

      Est $329,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Eagle Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      103 Eagle Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    • /41

      Est $528,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mountain View Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Mountain View Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cooper Glade Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home