$460,000
11 Kingsboro Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,327 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $106/SF
- 100 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $478,834
Last Listing Agent Keith Moerdyk Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Gwin Realty
11 Kingsboro Ln, Crossville, TN 38558