$550,000
15 King John Ln, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,169 Sq Ft
- Built 2020
Last Sold Summary
- $254/SF
- 35 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $558,277
15 King John Ln, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558
$550,000
15 King John Ln, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $558,277
15 King John Ln, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558
$299,000
191 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $315,903
Last Listing Agent Sarah Doran Glade Realty
191 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558$455,329
16 Pomeroy Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $510,088
Last Listing Agent Maggie McHugh Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Gwin Realty
16 Pomeroy Ct, Crossville, TN 38558$333,000
123 Ivy Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $329,677
Last Listing Agent Scott Allen Mountaineer Realty LLC
123 Ivy Ln, Crossville, TN 38558$485,000
157 Greenwood Rd, Crossville, TN 38558
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $488,956
Last Listing Agent Amanda Jenkins Crye-Leike Brown Realty
157 Greenwood Rd, Crossville, TN 38558$421,000
13 Brompton Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $424,093
Last Listing Agent Sarah Doran Glade Realty
13 Brompton Ct, Crossville, TN 38558$637,500
127 Motthaven Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $650,349
Last Listing Agent Kayla Hahn Movin & Groovin Realty Solutions, PLLC
127 Motthaven Dr, Crossville, TN 38558$150,000
81 Eagle Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $156,999
Last Listing Agent Sarah Doran Glade Realty