16,564

Properties in ZIP Code 38558

Section Image
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Greenwood Cir, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1012 Greenwood Cir, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

    • /35

      Est $1,591,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Keyes Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      • Studio
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      0 E Keyes Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,111/SF
      • 652 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 17, 2024

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      13917 Lafayette Point Unit 17, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13917 Lafayette Point Unit 17, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

    • /33

      Est $232,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lakeshore Terrace Unit 69, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Lakeshore Terrace Unit 69, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

    • /27

      Est $232,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lakeshore Terrace Unit 72, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Lakeshore Terrace Unit 72, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Carmack 1 Source Realty Pros

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lakeshore Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Lakeshore Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Carmack 1 Source Realty Pros Crossville

    • /35

      Est $288,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Woodland Ct Unit 7, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7 Woodland Ct Unit 7, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

    • /29

      Est $623,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Laurelwood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      109 Laurelwood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Flowers Zurich Homes Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Lakeshore Cir Unit 7, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      129 Lakeshore Cir Unit 7, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Houston Rushton & Co.

    • /30

      Est $185,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Eagle Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      83 Eagle Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /46

      Est $511,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Westridge Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      23 Westridge Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /27

      Est $232,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lakeshore Ct Unit 85, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      32 Lakeshore Ct Unit 85, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lakeshore Cir Unit 132, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7 Lakeshore Cir Unit 132, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Battista Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    • /56

      Est $1,207,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Markham Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      206 Markham Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanene Doran Glade Realty

    • /26

      Est $658,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Laurelwood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      110 Laurelwood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,400
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Inda Zurich Homes Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $620,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bluff View Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12 Bluff View Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cooper Glade Realty

    • /40

      Est $656,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Oak Leaf Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      27 Oak Leaf Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Doran Glade Realty

    • /8

      Est $60,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Hanning Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      112 Hanning Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Perez Wallace

    • /33

      Est $637,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Leyden Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      113 Leyden Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Inda Zurich Homes Realty, Inc.

    • /60

      Est $868,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Hickory Ridge Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      147 Hickory Ridge Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $918,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Hampshire Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      107 Hampshire Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

    • /29

      Est $658,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Oak Leaf Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      19 Oak Leaf Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Wenger Glade Realty

    • /13

      Est $493,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Natchez Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      169 Natchez Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8,704% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,600
      • May 10, 2024

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Woodridge Cir Unit 1257911, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558

      0 Woodridge Cir Unit 1257911, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Galloway Glade Realty

    • /9

      Est $233,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Foster Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      13 Foster Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,825% Above List Price
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

    • /46

      Est $971,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Chestnut Ridge Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      108 Chestnut Ridge Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett vonBerge Mountaineer Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $158,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Hampshire Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      112 Hampshire Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Lafayette Point Unit 5, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      127 Lafayette Point Unit 5, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /55

      Est $459,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Ivy Brook Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      179 Ivy Brook Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Kerr Titan Realty Group, LLC

    • /17

      Est $499,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Foster Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11 Foster Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Jun 10, 2024

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 Crestview Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      493 Crestview Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Doran Glade Realty

    • /47

      Est $422,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      10, 12 Greenwood Cir, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10, 12 Greenwood Cir, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Albin Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Gwin Realty

    • /44

      Est $233,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Lakeshore Cir Unit 122, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      64 Lakeshore Cir Unit 122, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 91 Fairview Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Lot 91 Fairview Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Baisley Baisley Hometown Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Fairview Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      91 Fairview Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Baisley Baisley Hometown Realty LLC

    • /45

      Est $212,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Eagle Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      73 Eagle Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,250
      • Jan 22, 2024

    • /40

      Est $401,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 & 107 Havenridge Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      105 & 107 Havenridge Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cole 1 Source Realty Pros

    • /40

      Est $291,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      105&107 Havenridge Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      105&107 Havenridge Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cole Keller Williams Realty DBA Cookeville RE Company

    • /30

      Est $60,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bent Oak Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      27 Bent Oak Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Tingle Mountaineer Realty LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Kingsbury Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      40 Kingsbury Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham-Jones Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home