17,988

Homes in ZIP Code 38558

Section Image Section Image
    • /50

      Est $681,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lexham Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23 Lexham Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanene Doran Glade Realty

  • /60

    $1,575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,258 Sq Ft

    142 Pineridge Loop, Crossville, TN 38558

    Experience lakeview living in the heart of Fairfield Glade with this extraordinary custom-built chateau by Zurich Homes. Located between five championship golf courses, 11 scenic lakes, and just a short drive to Interstate 40, this luxury basement ranch offers over 6,200 square feet of exceptional craftsmanship, comfort, and entertainment space.From the moment you enter, the grand foyer

    Agent Photo

    Brandon Hawkins

    RE/MAX Finest

    (931) 322-4338

    142 Pineridge Loop, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /3

    $55,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    121 Tavistock Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $239,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 817% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,667

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Long Mountaineer Realty LLC

    121 Tavistock Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /29

      Est $426,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stonewood Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      20 Stonewood Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Zelling Better Homes & Gardens Gwin Realty

  • /7

    $11,700

    Pending
    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $48,750 per Acre

    322 Westchester Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    Discover the perfect canvas for your custom dream home on this beautiful flat .24-acre wooded lot in the heart of Fairfield Glade. Perched on the scenic Cumberland Plateau, this property offers a rare opportunity to build in a premier resort community known for its tranquil natural beauty and active lifestyle. As a property owner, you will enjoy unparalleled access to five championship golf

    Agent Photo

    Winter Smith

    The Real Estate Collective

    (931) 208-5798

    322 Westchester Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /50

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    15 King John Ln, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,277

    15 King John Ln, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558
    • /10

      Est $263,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Lakeshire Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      167 Lakeshire Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13,050% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000
      • May 22, 2023

  • /10

    $11,700

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $48,750 per Acre

    175 Brambleton Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

Agent Photo

    Winter Smith

    The Real Estate Collective

    (931) 369-3949

    175 Brambleton Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /42

    $299,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    191 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,903

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Doran Glade Realty

    191 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /11

      Est $315,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Conrad Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      110 Conrad Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6,210% Above List Price
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

  • /46

    $524,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft

    114 Bent Oak Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

    Charming Custom Home in Fairfield Glade Golf Community - 2,627 Sq Ft | Thoughtful Upgrades | Move-In Ready Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2,627 sq ft custom home in the heart of Fairfield Glade—a premier golf and lifestyle community nestled in the scenic Cumberland Plateau of Tennessee. Featuring a desirable split floor plan and a host of thoughtful updates, this home is perfect for those

    Agent Photo

    Matt Shaffer

    Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    (931) 213-7509

    114 Bent Oak Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /60

    $455,329

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16 Pomeroy Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,088

    Last Listing Agent Maggie McHugh Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Gwin Realty

    16 Pomeroy Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /5

      Est $34,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Pineridge Loop, Crossville, TN 38558

      130 Pineridge Loop, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246% Above List Price
      • 383 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Baisley Baisley Hometown Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $325,000

    $124K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft

    214 Dorchester Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    Attention investors! Discover the perfect blend of luxury and leisure at 214 Dorchester Court in Fairfield Glade, where this spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home (~2,699 sq ft) offers privacy--each bedroom has its own private bathroom, ideal for family and guests. Nestled on Dorchester Golf Course, enjoy breathtaking fairway views and true golf course living just steps from your door. Home is

    Agent Photo

    Robert Cole

    1 Source Realty Pros

    (931) 404-3274

    214 Dorchester Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /31

    $333,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    123 Ivy Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,677

    Last Listing Agent Scott Allen Mountaineer Realty LLC

    123 Ivy Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /30

      Est $427,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Brompton Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18 Brompton Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Wheeler Glade Realty

  • /30

    $259,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    13 Julien Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    Nestled on a tranquil cul-de-sac in Fairfield Glade, this well-maintained two-bed, two-bath home offers an inviting open floor plan and a charming screened-in porch. Enjoy the warmth of a beautiful stone fireplace and the convenience of extra storage with the included shed. Plus, you will have access to Fairfield Glade's 5 championship golf courses, numerous hiking trails, and outdoor activities,

    Agent Photo

    Jason Sitton

    Alliance Real Estate

    (931) 616-2575

    13 Julien Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /45

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    157 Greenwood Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,956

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jenkins Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    157 Greenwood Rd, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /59

      Est $583,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Norwood Place, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18 Norwood Place, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $44,444 per Acre

    121 Sherwood Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

    Agent Photo

    Michele Ervin

    THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    (931) 340-5261

    121 Sherwood Cir, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /51

    $421,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    13 Brompton Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,093

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Doran Glade Realty

    13 Brompton Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /38

      Est $490,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Cappshire Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      176 Cappshire Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

  • /2

    $41,900

    • Land
    • 1.83 Acres
    • $22,896 per Acre

    20 Bluff View Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    This lot is 1.83 acres and offers a beautiful view of the pond. With all underground utilities and high-speed fiber internet, Catoosa Ridge is the perfect place to build your dream home. Peaceful surroundings and great views make this the place to live.

    Agent Photo

    Julie Thompson

    Highlands Elite Real Estate

    (931) 322-2129

    20 Bluff View Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /53

    $637,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    127 Motthaven Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,349

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Hahn Movin & Groovin Realty Solutions, PLLC

    127 Motthaven Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /38

      Est $443,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Thornhill Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      103 Thornhill Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sitton Alliance Real Estate

  • /60

    $319,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    16 Bingham Way, Crossville, TN 38558

    Discover the warmth and character of this bright Jim Barna log home, privately tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in Fairfield Glade. Set on a professionally landscaped half-acre surrounded by mature trees, this property offers the peaceful East Tennessee lifestyle buyers are searching for--whether as a full-time residence, retirement retreat, or weekend escape. Inside, the home feels

    Agent Photo

    Barbara Stevens

    Wallace

    (931) 377-2339

    16 Bingham Way, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /34

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    81 Eagle Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,999

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Doran Glade Realty

    81 Eagle Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /44

      Est $408,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Huntington Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      114 Huntington Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX

  • /2

    $14,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $58,333 per Acre

    112 Hilton Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    Build your dream home in the heart of Fairfield Glade, one of Tennessee’s premier resort-style communities. This beautiful, buildable lot offers the perfect opportunity to create the lifestyle in which you’ve been dreaming. Fairfield Glade is known for its championship golf courses, scenic fairways, and well-maintained greens that attract players of all skill levels. If golf isn’t your only game,

    Agent Photo

    Michele Ervin

    THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    (931) 616-1559

    112 Hilton Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /39

    $359,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    157 Exeter Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,640

    Last Listing Agent Adam Nassar Keller Williams Realty

    157 Exeter Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /43

      Est $476,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Forest Hill Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      136 Forest Hill Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

  • /45

    $319,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    116 Greenwood Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

    Wake up to golf course views and unwind each evening with spectacular sunsets from your own deck. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on Hole #1 of Druid Hills Golf Course, offering a front row seat to the game and serene surroundings. Inside, you'll find beautiful flooring throughout, granite countertops, and a kitchen complete with all appliances. The primary suite features a walk in shower, and

    Agent Photo

    Kristi Tollett

    Highlands Elite Real Estate

    (931) 465-6203

    116 Greenwood Rd, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /20

    $92,700

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    92 Wilshire Heights Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,945

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Webb Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    92 Wilshire Heights Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /44

      Est $445,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Mountain View Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      129 Mountain View Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Marshall Tennessee Mountains Realty Gro

  • /55

    $440,000

    $145K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft

    17 Kenwood Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    Perfectly positioned on the #2 fairway of Heatherhurst Golf Course, this well built home offers a rare blend of scenic beauty, character, and flexibility. Soaring ceilings create an open and airy feel, while a real wood see through brick fireplace brings warmth and charm to both the living and dining areas.The spacious primary suite is designed for comfort, featuring a large walk in closet, a

    Agent Photo

    Rick Potter

    Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    (931) 909-6706

    17 Kenwood Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /39

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    74 Lakeshore Ct Ct Unit 75, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,000

    74 Lakeshore Ct Ct Unit 75, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558
    • /58

      Est $522,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Laurelton Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21 Laurelton Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Fountain Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

  • /71

    $330,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    345 Lake Catherine Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

    What a gem! Enjoy beautiful lake views and easy access for kayaking, fishing, and sunset watching. This light filled townhome features a cozy living area with a wood burning fireplace and sliding doors to a private deck. The spacious eat in kitchen offers ample cabinetry, generous counter space, and room for a large dining table. The home includes 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, with two bedrooms on

    Agent Photo

    Kristi Tollett

    Highlands Elite Real Estate

    (931) 288-4955

    345 Lake Catherine Cir, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /22

    $284,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    116 Britton Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $163/SF

    Current Estimated Value $287,727

    Last Listing Agent Andy Peterson eXp Realty, LLC

    116 Britton Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /34

      Est $446,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Edgemere Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      100 Edgemere Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home