17,988

Homes in ZIP Code 38558

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $8,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $30,769 per Acre

    142 Thornhill Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    Agent Photo

    Michele Ervin

    THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    (931) 240-3642

    142 Thornhill Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /5

    $37,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    197 Forest View Dr Unit 9, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $97,368 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,286

    197 Forest View Dr Unit 9, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558
    • /27

      Est $466,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Pomeroy Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      221 Pomeroy Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Armes Glade Realty

  • /34

    $489,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft

    386 St George Dr, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558

    Cottage Charm Home with Serene Backyard PreserveWelcome to this charming cottage-style home, featuring beautiful hardwood flooring throughout. The entrance is highlighted by a unique 8-foot tall, 42-inch-wide solid wood front door, setting the tone for the character found within.The open concept living and kitchen area offers both separation and flow, with a stunning two-tone kitchen that

    Agent Photo

    Jason Sitton

    Alliance Real Estate

    (931) 362-7644

    386 St George Dr, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558
  • /33

    $298,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    119 Winslow Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,973

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Booth Weichert Realtors The Webb Age

    119 Winslow Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /54

      Est $340,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      539 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Price Highlands Elite Real Estate

  • /57

    $599,000

    New Construction $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft

    140 Windsor Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

    HUGE PRICE REDUCTION. Builder said, 'Get it SOLD'. Absolutely incredible new construction home situated on two combined lots (just one HOA Fee) totaling nearly half an acre with enough room to have a wooded buffer surrounding the sides and back of the home. This is an extremely popular open floor plan that offers a nice foyer entry area and a much larger living area compared to traditional floor

    Agent Photo

    Dave Goodwin

    Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    (931) 350-6739

    140 Windsor Rd, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /36

    $709,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    232 Lakewood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,359

    Last Listing Agent Judy Brooks Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    232 Lakewood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /46

      Est $275,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Fairhaven Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      101 Fairhaven Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Beato Tennessee Mountains Realty Gro

  • /34

    $489,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    402 Saint George Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    This professionally designed home, situated on a large lot, combines modern elegance with functionality. The open floor plan is complemented by 9-inch wide waterproof plank laminate flooring, providing both durability and a stylish look throughout. The expansive primary suite features a luxurious bath with a tile shower, water closet, and a generous walk-in closet. The kitchen showcases beautiful

    Agent Photo

    Jason Sitton

    Alliance Real Estate

    (931) 600-3963

    402 Saint George Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /36

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    115 Bent Oak Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,035

    Last Listing Agent Holly Licht Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    115 Bent Oak Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /54

      Est $442,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Hamlet Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      121 Hamlet Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 15, 2023

  • /34

    $445,000

    New Construction $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    164 Hawes Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

    Nestled in the heart of Fairfield Glade—home to five championship golf courses, scenic hiking trails, and sparkling lakes—this 1,814 square foot residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and sophistication. Step inside to discover gleaming hardwood floors that flow throughout the main living areas, setting the tone for timeless style. The gourmet kitchen features granite countertops, a

    Agent Photo

    Jason Sitton

    Alliance Real Estate

    (931) 404-4306

    164 Hawes Cir, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /37

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    111 Canterbury Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,088

    Last Listing Agent Shirley King Atlas Real Estate

    111 Canterbury Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /5

      Est $154,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Thrushwood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      221 Thrushwood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,269% Above List Price
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

  • /2

    $619,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft

    145 Windsor Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

    Absolutely incredible setting. This new construction home sits on two large merged lots (Which gives you just one HOA Fee) with nothing but vacant wooded property behind you. You literally feel like you're in Gatlinburg it's such a serene. private setting.

    Agent Photo

    Dave Goodwin

    Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    (931) 281-4139

    145 Windsor Rd, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /60

    $938,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    41 Wexford Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,591

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Inda Zurich Homes Realty, Inc.

    41 Wexford Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /3

      Est $251,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Laswell Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      133 Laswell Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4,265% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,750
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Zelling Better Homes & Gardens Gwin Realty

  • /46

    $459,000

    New Construction $51K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft

    233 Albemarle Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

    HUGE PRICE REDUCTION. Builder said, 'Get it SOLD!!!!!!!!' Looking for a private setting in Fairfield Glade???? We know how difficult it is getting. This quality new construction home by one of Fairfield's premier builders is nestled near the end of a cul de sac road and is completely surrounded by vacant lots and wooded property. Imagine sitting on your screened in porch enjoying the gas

    Agent Photo

    Dave Goodwin

    Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    (931) 616-1281

    233 Albemarle Cir, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /34

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    106 Cappshire Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,879

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Doran Glade Realty

    106 Cappshire Rd, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /4

      Est $191,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Baltusrol Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      164 Baltusrol Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,375% Above List Price
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

  • /57

    $459,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft

    13 Kenwood Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    GREAT VALUE - PEACEFUL SETTING NEAR GOLF COURSE - MOVE-IN READY! Located on a quiet cul-de-sac street with easy access to 5 challenging golf courses, walking paths & hiking trails, tennis & pickleball courts, indoor & outdoor pools, & 11 lakes for boating, kayaking, & fishing, All while being tucked away in the beautiful, peaceful resort community of Fairfield Glade, just outside of Crossville

    Theron McClellan Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Gwin Realty

    13 Kenwood Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /34

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    105 Fairway Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,346

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Radford Glade Realty

    105 Fairway Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /48

      Est $347,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Thrushwood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      245 Thrushwood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Miller Blue Beagle Properties

  • /40

    $530,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft

    47 Havenridge Place, Crossville, TN 38558

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, one owner, move-in-ready home nestled on a quiet, traffic-free street with a peaceful wooded backdrop in Fairfield Glade.This single-level, split-bedroom floor plan offers comfortable living space, with an ideal split-bedroom layout. Thoughtfully designed and lightly lived in, the home has been meticulously cared for and offers both functionality and

    GENELLE THOMAS Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Gwin Realty

    47 Havenridge Place, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /60

    $965,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    111 Sherwood Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,636

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Radford Glade Realty

    111 Sherwood Cir, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /25

      Est $339,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Canterbury Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      142 Canterbury Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Holman Century 21 Landmark Realty

  • /40

    $439,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft

    2 Altanglen Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained Stonehenge Villa, offering comfort, privacy, and thoughtful upgrades in one of Fairfield Glade's most desirable settings. Surrounded by mature trees and lush landscaping, this home provides a peaceful retreat while remaining just minutes from all the community's amenities. Inside, you'll find a bright, open living space with vaulted ceilings, skylights, and

2 Altanglen Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /61

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    112 Gilford Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,692

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Garrett Mitchell Real Estate & Auction Co.

    112 Gilford Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /25

      Est $685,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Charles Place, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      101 Charles Place, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Eicholtz Better Homes & Gardens Gwin Realty

  • /31

    $259,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft

    388 Lake Catherine Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    Beautiful one-level, end-unit Lake Catherine townhome offering 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths with an attached deep one-car garage. A spacious foyer welcomes you with a skylight featuring a retractable blind, filling the home with abundant natural light. The kitchen opens seamlessly to the living/dining area, showcasing a stone gas-log fireplace and a sliding glass door leading to the deck. Enjoy

    Janeth Moerdyk Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Gwin Realty

    388 Lake Catherine Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /52

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    37 Clinebrook Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,255

    Last Listing Agent Scott Allen Mountaineer Realty LLC

    37 Clinebrook Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /35

      Est $328,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      471 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Kerr Titan Realty Group, LLC

  • /60

    $489,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft

    22 Chelteham Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED HOME with 3 CAR GARAGE and a PEACFUL PRIVATE SETTING! This thoughtfully designed home was built in 2011 by Tony Schubert of Schubert Home Builders of Crossville TN.The highly functional, split bedroom floor plan will afford both you and your guests the comfort & seclusion you all will enjoy.When you enter from the covered front porch you're greeted by a spacious

22 Chelteham Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /53

    $557,500

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    316 Stonehenge Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,002

    Last Listing Agent Rick Potter Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    316 Stonehenge Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /56

      Est $316,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Lisa Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      139 Lisa Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

  • /51

    $460,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft

    123 Mariners Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained lake-view home offering comfort, flexibility, and thoughtful updates throughout. Perfectly positioned to capture serene water views, this property features expansive sightlines of the lake from the living room, dining area, primary suite, and third bedroom/office--bringing natural beauty into your everyday living. Step inside to a bright, open living space

123 Mariners Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /46

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10 Hanover Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,048

    10 Hanover Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /48

      Est $260,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      434 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

  • /53

    $309,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    545 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    UPDATED & WELL MAINTAINED HOME!!!This 1,792 SqFt. 3 bedroom 2.5 bath Ranch home is located in the heart of the beautiful amenity rich Fairfield Glade Resort Community. Major Updates Include a New Roof in 2023 -Also new in 2023, the HVAC system with Honeywell Smart WiFi thermostat & updated duct-work - New water Heater in 2024 & new Granite Kitchen countertops. Other features include,

545 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home