$392,000
119 Juniper Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,699 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- $231/SF
- 86 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $382,352
Last Listing Agent Victoria Eberhart Wallace
119 Juniper Dr, Crossville, TN 38558