16,150

Homes in ZIP Code 38572

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $10,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1015 Gray Eagle Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $27,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 556% Above List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,764

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Mitchell RE/MAX Finest

    1015 Gray Eagle Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /4

      Est $51,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Ackia Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      1029 Ackia Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 780% Above List Price
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,850
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pennie Mooney Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /59

    $980,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,319 Sq Ft

    1118 Hileah Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    Luxurious Lakefront Living | Custom 2023 Estate on Lake Tansi | Panoramic Lake and Mountain Views Perfectly positioned between water and sky, this exceptional custom-built 2023 estate captures the essence of refined lakefront living on the pristine shores of Lake Tansi. Offering a rare dual perspective, the home showcases panoramic lake views from the rear and sweeping mountain vistas from the

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Kraus

    Engel & Volkers Knoxville

    (931) 810-3048

    1118 Hileah Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /52

    $775,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4597 Highway 127 S, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,097

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Barnes Atlas Real Estate

    4597 Highway 127 S, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /6

      Est $70,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3044 Shawnee Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

      3044 Shawnee Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 775% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX

  • /3

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $104,167 per Acre

    1231 Natchez Trace, Crossville, TN 38572

    Build your dream home in one of Crossville's most sought-after communities—Lake Tansi. This lot, located in the quiet Crow neighborhood, offers a peaceful setting while still giving you access to all of Lake Tansi's amenities. Enjoy resort-style living with access to a private lake, beaches, swimming pools, golf course, marina, fitness center, and clubhouse.Whether you're looking for a

    Agent Photo

    Chris Hughes

    NextHome Clinch Valley

    (931) 904-7971

    1231 Natchez Trace, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $8,750

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    109 Kachina Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $33,654 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,000

    Last Listing Agent Steve Robinson Pioneer Realty, Inc.

    109 Kachina Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /24

      Est $291,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      5004 Chinook Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5004 Chinook Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jul 11, 2023

  • /40

    $287,595

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    9033 Weketa Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    Welcome to your peaceful retreat in the desirable Lake Tansi community! This charming 1,320 sq. ft. ranch-style home is perfectly positioned for those looking to embrace a relaxed, "permanent vacation" lifestyle in Crossville. Easy Living: A thoughtful, single-story layout built in 2000, featuring a low-maintenance rectangular design and durable siding. HVAC new in 2022, Roof new, windows new.

    Agent Photo

    Tina Dorow

    Crye-Leike Lebanon

    (931) 283-6093

    9033 Weketa Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /11

    $50,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    0 Chocktaw Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catlin Barlow Isham Jones Realty

    0 Chocktaw Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /28

      Est $360,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Shadowmont Ct, Crossville, TN 38572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      132 Shadowmont Ct, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Tyree RE/MAX

  • /51

    $369,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    7119 Big Horn Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    Wonderfully maintained home on an incredible oversized double lot with a fenced backyard for your loved ones and even room for RV Parking !!! Wait until you are greeting by glistening hardwood flooring as you enter the home. It simply adds to the open, airy, feel of the floor plan with nearly 1800 SF and a split bedroom plan with two designated bedrooms and a third room which can be used for an

    Agent Photo

    Dave Goodwin

    Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    (931) 391-3956

    7119 Big Horn Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    750 Siever Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,654

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Simmons Keller Williams Realty DBA Ckv

    750 Siever Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /17

      Est $137,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Tekesta Ridge, Crossville, TN 38572

      1011 Tekesta Ridge, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 760% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sissie Turner Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

  • /8

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $277,639 per Acre

    0.72AC Waterview Dr, Fairfield Glade, TN 38555

    Exceptional flat, build-ready lakefront lot offering approximately 170 feet of frontage on Holiday Hills Lake. Surrounded by luxury homes, this premium property features a wide-open, unobstructed lake view, creating the perfect setting for a custom dream home. The level terrain makes building easy, while the expansive shoreline provides ample space for waterfront living, outdoor entertaining, and

    Agent Photo

    Brandon Hawkins

    RE/MAX Finest

    (931) 419-6008

    0.72AC Waterview Dr, Fairfield Glade, TN 38555
  • /29

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1023 Chief Daybreak Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,859

    Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    1023 Chief Daybreak Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /52

      Est $555,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Modac Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      905 Modac Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Marchuk Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

  • /27

    $349,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    314 Yatasi Trail, Crossville, TN 38572

    New Construction! This beautiful home has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths with attached 2 car garage and concrete drive. The home has open floor plan with island in kitchen, all new appliances included, split floor plans for privacy. Primary bedroom has large walk-in closets and walk-in shower in bathroom. Enjoy the great outdoors on your covered front and back porch. Call Today!

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Garrett

    MITCHELL REAL ESTATE, LLC

    (931) 575-4979

    314 Yatasi Trail, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /8

    $119,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    13677 Lantana Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 23.06 Acres
    • $5,160 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    13677 Lantana Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /35

      Est $377,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Ridley Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1020 Ridley Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX

  • /42

    $219,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    7000 Big Horn Dr Unit b6, Crossville, TN 38572

    Ideally suited for primary residence or a second home, this move-in ready 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers 1,720 square feet of comfortable living space in the desirable Lake Tansi community. The spacious floor plan features a cozy fireplace that adds warmth and character to the main living area, creating an inviting space for everyday living or entertaining. Both bedrooms are generously sized

    Jami Wilson Baisley Hometown Realty, LLC

    7000 Big Horn Dr Unit b6, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /31

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    766 Lantana Firetower Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $162/SF

    766 Lantana Firetower Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /39

      Est $502,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      8929 Cherokee Trail, Crossville, TN 38572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8929 Cherokee Trail, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,900
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lapp Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /41

    $360,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft

    1801 W Old Highway 70, Crossville, TN 38572

    (Check this virtual tour) Well-maintained home offering privacy and peaceful country living. Features 3 bedrooms, each with walk-in closets, and an open-concept layout with cathedral ceiling in the living room. Split bedroom design with the main suite on one side. Enjoy a large back deck for watching wildlife, a covered front deck, and a circle driveway. Property includes a natural spring and an

    Shane McCloud LPT Realty

    1801 W Old Highway 70, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $182,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    537 Siever Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,595

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Cope LNK Signature Realty

    537 Siever Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /14

      Est $176,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Broken Arrow Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      138 Broken Arrow Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4,938% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Bourdeau eXp Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $362,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    64 Perry Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY, MAY 16th, 1:00-4:00!!! Immaculate, like-new 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with 1,486 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, built in 2023 and tucked into a quiet location with no HOA. Step inside to a bright, open layout filled with natural light and energy efficiency. The kitchen shines with granite countertops, tile backsplash, white shaker soft-close cabinets, stainless

    Natalie Saunders Weichert REALTORS Advantage Plus

    64 Perry Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /9

    $73,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    69 Apache Trail, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hallcomb United Country - Hallcomb Realty & Auction Inc.

    69 Apache Trail, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /40

      Est $303,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Ackia Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1040 Ackia Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Spitler Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

  • /39

    $415,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    35 Perry Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    Nearly new 3BR/2BA residence in the desirable Perry Creek Subdivision offering 1,796 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with serene pond views. The open-concept layout showcases a refined kitchen with brand new quartz countertops and backsplash, cathedral ceilings, an expansive center island, and a walk-in pantry, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The living area is

    Natalie Saunders Weichert REALTORS Advantage Plus

    35 Perry Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /27

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    150 Critter Crossing Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Huffaker The Huffaker Group, LLC

    150 Critter Crossing Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /60

      Est $496,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      469 Fair Oaks Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      469 Fair Oaks Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,100
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Haire Pioneer Realty, Inc.

  • /7

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 5.14 Acres
    • $10,700 per Acre

    7 Thomas Springs Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    5.14+/-acres Wooded property in a peaceful country setting. Located on top of the Cumberland Plateau. This property is secluded, private and gently rolling terrain with beautiful build sites with scenic views. There are plenty of deer and turkey. This property is only minutes from Fall Creek Falls and 29 minutes from Crossville. These properties will not last long. ****Buyer is responsible to do

    Mossy Sales Mossy Oak Properties Land Sales, LLC.

    7 Thomas Springs Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /3

    $199,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4139 Chica Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,874

4139 Chica Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /17

      Est $216,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7015 Topez Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      7015 Topez Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,986% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Bourdeau eXp Realty

  • /37

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 100 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    100AC Valley View Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    This unrestricted acreage offers a private and secluded setting with mountain views. The property is accessed from a maintained county road, providing reliable while maintaining a quiet rural setting. Electric service and fiber optic cable are available at the road, allowing for future connection to a residence or other improvements. The land features rolling to varied terrain with several

    Matthew Elrod Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    100AC Valley View Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /23

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    600 Merrimac Trail, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,202

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hunt Weichert Realtors The Webb Age

    600 Merrimac Trail, Crossville, TN 38572
    • /20

      Est $284,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      2026 Buffalo Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2026 Buffalo Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Harmon RE/MAX

  • /3

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 5.28 Acres
    • $12,311 per Acre

    Lot 25 Thomas Springs Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    5.28+/-acres Sparsely wooded property in a peaceful country setting is the blank canvas to create your dream property. This recently timbered tract is perfect for those looking to create a mini farm. Located on top of the Cumberland Plateau, this property is secluded, private and gently rolling terrain with beautiful build sites with scenic views. Power, water and internet are conveniently

    Mossy Sales Mossy Oak Properties Land Sales, LLC.

    Lot 25 Thomas Springs Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /14

    $105,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    0 Blaylock Rd Unit 1314327, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 11.44 Acres
    • $9,178 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cummins First Realty Co.

    0 Blaylock Rd Unit 1314327, Crossville, TN 38572

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home