15,631

Crowley, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $331,140 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    10844 Black Onyx Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,007

    D.R. Horton Rock Creek Ranch

    10844 Black Onyx Dr, Crowley, TX 76036
    • /29

      Est $335,011 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Minkel Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      660 Minkel Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hobbs Hi View Real Estate

  • /51

    $448,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft

    Violet Plan at Hulen Trails - Classic 60, Crowley, TX 76036

    The Classic Series Violet floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom with walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    10624 Moss Cove Dr Unit 36849706, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /27

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3672 N Crowley Cleburne Rd, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    3672 N Crowley Cleburne Rd, Crowley, TX 76036
    • /29

      Est $241,690 Not Listed For Sale

      213 E Eller Ave, Crowley, TX 76036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      213 E Eller Ave, Crowley, TX 76036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cook Realty Of America, LLC

  • /31

    $418,833 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    1048 Tarryhill Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

    Welcome to our Freestone model home at Tarrytown! This lovely model showcases some of the latest design trends that you are sure to love and features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,810 square feet. As you enter this home, you are greeted by a spacious foyer that gives direct access to the guest bedroom and the beautifully decorated nursery across the hall. Wood-look tile flooring guides you

    M/I Homes Builder
    1048 Tarryhill Dr, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /29

    $356,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9364 Lone Maverick Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    9364 Lone Maverick Dr, Crowley, TX 76036
    • /25

      Est $309,374 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Heritage Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      417 Heritage Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Morales NB Elite Realty

  • /28

    $429,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft

    Carolina Plan at Hulen Trails - Classic 60, Crowley, TX 76036

    A one-story home with 4 bedrooms (or 3 with optional study) and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and an ensuite bath.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    10624 Moss Cove Dr Unit 36849191, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /27

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    629 Nemitz St, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,448

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    629 Nemitz St, Crowley, TX 76036
    • /28

      Est $295,983 Not Listed For Sale

      656 Hutchins Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      656 Hutchins Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chase Akin InterHomes Realty

  • /43

    $503,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    Rose III Plan at Hulen Trails - Classic 50, Crowley, TX 76036

    The Classic Series Rose III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    10628 Moss Cove Dr Unit 36580238, Crowley, TX 76036
  • 6609 Valley Lake Ln, Crowley, TX 76036

    $328,336 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6609 Valley Lake Ln, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Tesoro at Chisholm Trail Ranch

    6609 Valley Lake Ln, Crowley, TX 76036
    • /24

      Est $228,565 Not Listed For Sale

      464 Canvas Ct, Crowley, TX 76036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      464 Canvas Ct, Crowley, TX 76036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Misty Allred M J Properties Inc.

  • /41

    $519,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft

    Spring Cress Plan at Hunters Ridge, Crowley, TX 76036

    The Classic Series Spring Cress floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, a media room, and a study. Lots of flexibility with this floor plan that gives you the option for bedroom 5 with a full bath at the dining room and an optional bedroom 6 with a full bath at the media room. More options include an option media room on the second floor and

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1005 Norcross Ct Unit 36580325, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /18

    $184,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    704 Meadowlark Cir, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,897

    Last Listing Agent David Ellis David Ellis Real Estate

    704 Meadowlark Cir, Crowley, TX 76036
    • /16

      Est $266,332 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Creekbend St, Crowley, TX 76036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      529 Creekbend St, Crowley, TX 76036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent J.D. Rolader Realty Texas LLC

  • /5

    $354,321 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    The Henderson Plan at Tesoro at Chisholm Trail Ranch, Crowley, TX 76036

    Sip your morning coffee at the Henderson's convenient kitchen island overlooking the dining and family rooms. In the primary suite, elegant sloped ceilings complement the sizeable space, including ensuite with dual sinks and large walk-in closet.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    6608 Denim Dr Unit 37075252, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /40

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    9545 Willow Branch Way, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,451

    Last Listing Agent Emily Turner NextHome Property Advisors

    9545 Willow Branch Way, Crowley, TX 76036
    • /40

      Est $276,008 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Ash St, Crowley, TX 76036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      209 Ash St, Crowley, TX 76036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cook Realty Of America, LLC

  • /35

    $534,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft

    Seaberry Plan at Hulen Trails - Classic 60, Crowley, TX 76036

    The Classic Series Seaberry floor plan is a two-story home with various room combinations. The floor plan includes four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, media room, and a study. This floor plan allows you to have the option for a fifth bedroom with two of the following: dining room, media room, or study. You also have the option for a 6th bedroom with one of the following:

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    10624 Moss Cove Dr Unit 36580236, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /17

    $286,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4240 Woodhill Bend Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    4240 Woodhill Bend Dr, Crowley, TX 76036
    • /40

      Est $459,000 Not Listed For Sale

      484 Brookbank Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      484 Brookbank Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leonard McManaman Keller Williams Frisco Stars

  • /25

    $375,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft

    10304 Canna Lily St, Crowley, TX 76036

    MLS# 21208318 - Built by Chesmar Homes - Ready Now! ~ This stunning new construction single-family residence in the desirable Summer Crest subdivision offers modern living at its finest. With 4 spacious bedrooms, including a luxurious primary suite, and 3 full bathrooms, this 2,090 sq. ft. home is designed for comfort and convenience. The open floor plan features a cozy electric fireplace in the

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    10304 Canna Lily St, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /20

    $255,424 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4105 Drifters Bend Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Rosemary Ridge

    4105 Drifters Bend Dr, Crowley, TX 76036
    • /21

      Est $263,000 Not Listed For Sale

      476 Brookbank Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      476 Brookbank Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Davalon Green Darrion Butler, Broker

  • /13

    $337,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010+ Sq Ft

    Boone Plan at Hunters Ridge, Crowley, TX 76036

    Welcome to the Boone floorplan, a single-story design in our popular Smart Series. This floorplan features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and 2,010-2,064 square feet of functional living space. With several options to accommodate a variety of modern living arrangements, the Boone plan has room for the whole family!

    M/I Homes Builder
    1008 Norcross Ct Unit 36496913, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /21

    $299,599 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4028 Drifters Bend Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Lennar Rosemary Ridge

    4028 Drifters Bend Dr, Crowley, TX 76036
    • /40

      Est $289,377 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Pecan St, Crowley, TX 76036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      920 Pecan St, Crowley, TX 76036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Gillaspie League Real Estate

  • /36

    $405,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft

    Redbud II Plan at Hulen Trails - Elements, Crowley, TX 76036

    The Elements Series Redbud II floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a large family room, an open dining and kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    10628 Moss Cove Dr Unit 36580210, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /31

    $389,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9213 Wild Stampede Way, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Tesoro at Chisholm Trail Ranch - Victory Series - 50' Lots

    9213 Wild Stampede Way, Crowley, TX 76036
    • /15

      Est $315,635 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Kennedy Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      417 Kennedy Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Hansen-Black Orchard Brokerage

  • /46

    $542,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,774 Sq Ft

    Bellflower II Plan at Hunters Ridge, Crowley, TX 76036

    The Bellflower II is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that balances open-concept living with flexible spaces to fit your lifestyle. With four spacious bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, game room, media room, and a dedicated study, this plan offers room to grow and the freedom to personalize each space. Ranging from 3,774 to 3,785 square feet, the Bellflower II delivers

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1005 Norcross Ct Unit 36580334, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /16

    $253,859 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    10020 Barasingha Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    10020 Barasingha Dr, Crowley, TX 76036
    • /29

      Est $348,185 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Kerry St, Crowley, TX 76036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      612 Kerry St, Crowley, TX 76036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Vesely Epique Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $529,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft

    Spring Cress Plan at Hulen Trails - Classic 60, Crowley, TX 76036

Bloomfield Homes Builder
    10624 Moss Cove Dr Unit 36580237, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /3

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1100 Meadow Vista Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,525

    M/I Homes Hunters Ridge

    1100 Meadow Vista Dr, Crowley, TX 76036
    • /30

      Est $329,206 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Liberty Ln, Crowley, TX 76036

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      736 Liberty Ln, Crowley, TX 76036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Mccracken The Harvest House Realty Group

  • /27

    $259,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    500 E Bovell St, Crowley, TX 76036

    This beautifully updated one-story home combines modern, on-trend style with everyday comfort in a highly convenient Crowley location on a nice corner lot. Ideally situated near schools, shopping, dining, and major roadways, the home offers both accessibility and a peaceful residential feel. Thoughtful updates provide peace of mind, including a new roof and HVAC system installed in 2022, along

    Amanda Peterson Redfin Corporation

    500 E Bovell St, Crowley, TX 76036
  • 133 George Vista, Crowley, TX 76036

    $119,995 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    133 George Vista, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louis Mertz Astoria Crossing

    133 George Vista, Crowley, TX 76036

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home