1,510

Recently Sold Crowley, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $374,383 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    9621 Rattlesnake Trail, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Tesoro at Chisholm Trail Ranch

    9621 Rattlesnake Trail, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /4

    $446,128 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6609 Stone Elm Ln, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Tesoro at Chisholm Trail Ranch

    6609 Stone Elm Ln, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /20

    $284,499 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4001 Arklow St, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Lennar Rosemary Ridge

    4001 Arklow St, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /37

    $410,510 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1125 Meadow Vista Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Hunters Ridge

    1125 Meadow Vista Dr, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /10

    $374,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4533 Aralia St, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,738

    Chesmar Homes Summer Crest

    4533 Aralia St, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /25

    $314,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9465 Wild West Way, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Tesoro at Chisholm Trail Ranch - Victory Series

    9465 Wild West Way, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /35

    $449,995 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4420 Copper Point Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,000

    Coventry Homes Hulen Trails - 60'

    4420 Copper Point Dr, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /21

    $379,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6912 Freight Train Ln, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    HistoryMaker Homes Rocky Creek Crossing - 60's

    6912 Freight Train Ln, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /35

    $384,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9360 Lone Maverick Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,000

9360 Lone Maverick Dr, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /33

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    377 Pin Cushion Trail, Burleson, TX 76028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,839

    Last Listing Agent Vedran Ceric The Property Shop

    377 Pin Cushion Trail, Burleson, TX 76028
  • /40

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1006 Alta Vista Ct, Burleson, TX 76028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,019

    Last Listing Agent Hope Kirkpatrick Webb Kirkpatrick Real Estate, Inc

    1006 Alta Vista Ct, Burleson, TX 76028
  • /35

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    301 Indian Blanket Dr, Burleson, TX 76028

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,373

    Last Listing Agent Christina Touchette All City Real Estate, Ltd Co

    301 Indian Blanket Dr, Burleson, TX 76028
  • /37

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    100 NE Mcalister Rd, Burleson, TX 76028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,125

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Stewart EXP REALTY

    100 NE Mcalister Rd, Burleson, TX 76028
  • /35

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1516 Windy Meadows Dr, Burleson, TX 76028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,762

    Last Listing Agent Cara Holt RJ Williams & Company RE LLC

    1516 Windy Meadows Dr, Burleson, TX 76028
  • /36

    $554,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    132 SW Brushy Mound Rd, Burleson, TX 76028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,926

    Last Listing Agent Carson Gates The Ashton Agency

    132 SW Brushy Mound Rd, Burleson, TX 76028
  • /21

    $226,149 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4008 Arklow St, Fort Worth, TX 76036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    4008 Arklow St, Fort Worth, TX 76036
  • /40

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 28, 2026

    104 Sandlewood Ln, Burleson, TX 76028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,076

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Green TheGreenTeam RE Professionals

    104 Sandlewood Ln, Burleson, TX 76028
  • /24

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1329 Anna Lea Ln, Burleson, TX 76028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,648

    Last Listing Agent Diana Henderson Brown Living Well Real Estate Services

    1329 Anna Lea Ln, Burleson, TX 76028
  • /29

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    425 Peach Ln, Burleson, TX 76028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,052

    Last Listing Agent Darla Dudley JPAR-Grandview

    425 Peach Ln, Burleson, TX 76028

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home