10,856

Homes in ZIP Code 90230

Section Image
  • /25

    $611,500 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5000 S Centinela Ave Unit 128, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,139

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lucibello Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    5000 S Centinela Ave Unit 128, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    • /22

      Est $631,929 Not Listed For Sale

      7301 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7301 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Fitzpatrick Compass

  • 5845 Doverwood Dr Unit 306, Culver City, CA 90230

    $630,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5845 Doverwood Dr Unit 306, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,772

    Last Listing Agent Osmin Ruano Estate Properties

    5845 Doverwood Dr Unit 306, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /11

      Est $504,949 Not Listed For Sale

      7211 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7211 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonteen Rashti Keller Williams Hollywood Hills

  • /10

    $1,265,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    11202 Patom Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $798/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,326,583

    Last Listing Agent Ricarda Rosenstatter Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    11202 Patom Dr, Culver City, CA 90230
    • 12101 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

      Est $616,657 Not Listed For Sale

      12101 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12101 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig borner Riviera Coast Properties

  • /15

    $1,110,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    11923 Weir St, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,285/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,278

    Last Listing Agent Michele Walman Estate Properties

    11923 Weir St, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /9

      Est $599,654 Not Listed For Sale

      4806 Hollow Corner Rd Unit 134, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4806 Hollow Corner Rd Unit 134, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Darby USAFC Realty

  • /10

    $1,708,140 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10952 Barman Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,677,089

    Last Listing Agent Hatim Zaki Nelson Shelton & Associates

    10952 Barman Ave, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /22

      Est $688,962 Not Listed For Sale

      4832 Hollow Corner Rd Unit 301, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4832 Hollow Corner Rd Unit 301, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aren Afsharian Carolwood Estates

  • /40

    $1,050,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5215 Sepulveda Blvd Unit 17A, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,774

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kayem Estate Properties

    5215 Sepulveda Blvd Unit 17A, Culver City, CA 90230
    • 5003 Stoney Creek Rd Unit 449, Culver City, CA 90230

      Est $620,963 Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Stoney Creek Rd Unit 449, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5003 Stoney Creek Rd Unit 449, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Venus Martinez Redfin Corporation

  • /27

    $646,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7211 Raintree Cir Unit 211, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rogo Compass

    7211 Raintree Cir Unit 211, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /10

      Est $694,886 Not Listed For Sale

      5001 Stoney Creek Rd Unit 350, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5001 Stoney Creek Rd Unit 350, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yumi Mandt-Rauch Spalding & Associates

  • /21

    $550,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5870 Green Valley Cir Unit 213, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $624/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,698

    Last Listing Agent Nitti Kaur Pellego, Inc.

    5870 Green Valley Cir Unit 213, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /15

      Est $692,710 Not Listed For Sale

      4921 Indian Wood Rd Unit 384, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4921 Indian Wood Rd Unit 384, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Davis Estate Properties

  • /25

    $485,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6150 Buckingham Pkwy Unit 107, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $636/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,730

    Last Listing Agent Brian Christie Estate Properties

    6150 Buckingham Pkwy Unit 107, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /35

      Est $706,284 Not Listed For Sale

      8103 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8103 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Messick Cavanaugh Realtors

  • 5870 Green Valley Cir Unit 231, Culver City, CA 90230

    $530,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5870 Green Valley Cir Unit 231, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,861

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Roe Real Broker

    5870 Green Valley Cir Unit 231, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /28

      Est $487,929 Not Listed For Sale

      8106 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8106 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Fields Malibu Properties Inc.

  • /25

    $420,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 273, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,379

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brill Monarch Capital Corporation

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 273, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /30

      Est $710,823 Not Listed For Sale

      7102 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7102 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Coombs Perez Compass

  • /48

    $655,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 351, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $681/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,998

    Last Listing Agent Danny Mahelka Coldwell Banker Realty

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 351, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /33

      Est $511,321 Not Listed For Sale

      5112 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5112 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reid Kaplan RE/MAX

  • 6355 Green Valley Cir Unit 209, Culver City, CA 90230

    $445,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6355 Green Valley Cir Unit 209, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,696

    Last Listing Agent Milly Djukic Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    6355 Green Valley Cir Unit 209, Culver City, CA 90230
    • 5111 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

      Est $714,645 Not Listed For Sale

      5111 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5111 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Danna Compass

  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6505 Green Valley Cir Unit 209, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $571/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,209

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Misner Pardee Properties

    6505 Green Valley Cir Unit 209, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /2

      Est $730,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1321 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $694/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,000

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Lesny eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

  • /13

    $637,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 316, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,999

    Last Listing Agent Sierus Erdelyi TruLine Realty

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 316, Culver City, CA 90230
    • 1107 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

      Est $495,756 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1107 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Lee eHomes

  • /36

    $1,475,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    10860 Stever St, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $992/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,500,788

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Kaye Sotheby's International Realty

    10860 Stever St, Culver City, CA 90230
    • 3317 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

      Est $841,544 Not Listed For Sale

      3317 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3317 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gianna DeFonte The One Luxury Properties

  • 4900 Overland Ave Unit 130, Culver City, CA 90230

    $470,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 130, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,033

    Last Listing Agent Dana Frank Rodeo Realty

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 130, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /36

      Est $1,347,945 Not Listed For Sale

      5004 Rainbows End, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5004 Rainbows End, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Arechaederra KW Westside Estates

  • /30

    $1,930,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11121 Franklin Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,110/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,819,132

    Last Listing Agent Emma Russell LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    11121 Franklin Ave, Culver City, CA 90230
    • 4709 Maytime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

      Est $822,066 Not Listed For Sale

      4709 Maytime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4709 Maytime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $783/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Anne Wilson-Wight Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /32

    $1,768,700 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    11217 Rudman Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,677,845

    Last Listing Agent Todd Miller KW Westside Estates

    11217 Rudman Dr, Culver City, CA 90230
    • 3103 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

      Est $593,979 Not Listed For Sale

      3103 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3103 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Dalea-Kahn Compass

  • /2

    $660,600 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6001 Canterbury Dr Unit 110, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,326

    Last Listing Agent Jane Lee Highland Premiere Real Estate

    6001 Canterbury Dr Unit 110, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /27

      Est $493,134 Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3111 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Jun 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Corey Nelson Robust Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home