261

Recently Sold Homes in 90230

Section Image
  • /4

    $635,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6415 Green Valley Cir Unit 319, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,702

    Last Listing Agent Yumi Mandt-Rauch Spalding & Associates

    6415 Green Valley Cir Unit 319, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /19

    $555,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6124 Buckingham Pkwy Unit 307, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,048

    Last Listing Agent Brian Christie Estate Properties

    6124 Buckingham Pkwy Unit 307, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5372 Kalein Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,168/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,884

    Last Listing Agent Hofit Kahn Compass

    5372 Kalein Dr, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /20

    $1,225,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5215 S Slauson Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $885/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,163

    Last Listing Agent Michele Walman Estate Properties

    5215 S Slauson Ave, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /23

    $580,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5870 Green Valley Cir Unit 211, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,223

    Last Listing Agent Jimmi Weaver Jimmi Weaver, Broker

    5870 Green Valley Cir Unit 211, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /14

    $1,340,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5195 Selmaraine Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $846/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,346

    Last Listing Agent Michele Walman Estate Properties

    5195 Selmaraine Dr, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /31

    $742,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6050 Canterbury Dr Unit F110, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,269

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Chai Compass

    6050 Canterbury Dr Unit F110, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /34

    $640,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6000 Canterbury Dr Unit D308, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,078

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Blair Young Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    6000 Canterbury Dr Unit D308, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    12216 Allin St, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $943/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,135,258

    Last Listing Agent Benedict Garcia Success With Integrity Realty

    12216 Allin St, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /6

    $830,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5145 Overland Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,636

    Last Listing Agent Dannie Cavanaugh Cavanaugh Realtors

    5145 Overland Ave, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /2

    $770,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9314 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,155

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Hong Coldwell Banker Realty

    9314 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /35

    $1,300,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4221 Tuller Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $985/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,767

    Last Listing Agent Shakira Shahrir Del Fresno Compass

    4221 Tuller Ave, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /25

    $2,200,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6133 Wooster Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $793/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,196,698

    Last Listing Agent David Berg Compass

    6133 Wooster Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056
  • /23

    $534,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5870 Green Valley Cir Unit 327, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,310

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Layne Estate Properties

    5870 Green Valley Cir Unit 327, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /6

    $590,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5625 Windsor Way Unit 110, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,574

    Last Listing Agent Brian Christie Estate Properties

    5625 Windsor Way Unit 110, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /15

    $875,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11260 Overland Ave Unit 2D, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,841

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Patton DreamWorks Realty

    11260 Overland Ave Unit 2D, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /31

    $1,660,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    11150 Orville St, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,024/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,574,811

    Last Listing Agent Augustine Um Compass

    11150 Orville St, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /24

    $178,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11250 Playa St Unit 34, Los Angeles, CA 90230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    11250 Playa St Unit 34, Los Angeles, CA 90230
  • 12319 Aneta St, Culver City, CA 90230

    $1,815,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    12319 Aneta St, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,799,586

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Okabe Alta Properties

    12319 Aneta St, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /30

    $820,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5723 Canterbury Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,890

    Last Listing Agent Cristie George Caris Properties, Inc.

    5723 Canterbury Dr, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    13308 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,475

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Tingley T&S Brokers, Inc.

    13308 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /31

    $500,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6435 Green Valley Cir Unit 208, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,623

    Last Listing Agent Vida Ash Vida Ash

    6435 Green Valley Cir Unit 208, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /29

    $723,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4905 Indian Wood Rd Unit 217, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,247

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Petersen Coldwell Banker Realty

    4905 Indian Wood Rd Unit 217, Culver City, CA 90230
  • 6000 Canterbury Dr Unit D310, Culver City, CA 90230

    $515,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6000 Canterbury Dr Unit D310, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,885

    Last Listing Agent Joray Ess Compass

    6000 Canterbury Dr Unit D310, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /23

    $955,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11910 Culver Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,357/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,252

    Last Listing Agent Amir Torkamani Esquire Real Estate Brokerage, Inc.

    11910 Culver Dr, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /18

    $617,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    5870 Green Valley Cir Unit 302, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,586

    Last Listing Agent Brian Christie Estate Properties

    5870 Green Valley Cir Unit 302, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /41

    $975,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11260 Overland Ave Unit 24F, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,963

    Last Listing Agent Pam Szabo Sotheby's International Realty

    11260 Overland Ave Unit 24F, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /16

    $1,350,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5358 S Centinela Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $921/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,343,644

    Last Listing Agent David Berg Compass

    5358 S Centinela Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /8

    $740,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5157 Inglewood Blvd, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $957/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,537

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Park Compass

    5157 Inglewood Blvd, Culver City, CA 90230
  • 11250 Playa St Unit 35, Los Angeles, CA 90230

    $148,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    11250 Playa St Unit 35, Los Angeles, CA 90230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sanchez Miriam Othman

    11250 Playa St Unit 35, Los Angeles, CA 90230
  • /26

    $655,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 295, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,076

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Weiss Compass

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 295, Culver City, CA 90230
  • 10717 Whitburn St, Culver City, CA 90230

    $1,937,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10717 Whitburn St, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,915,630

    Last Listing Agent Margret Erickson Keller Williams Realty

    10717 Whitburn St, Culver City, CA 90230
  • 4939 Maytime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

    $850,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4939 Maytime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,677

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Christie eXp Realty of California Inc

    4939 Maytime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230
  • 7207 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

    $450,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7207 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,344

    Last Listing Agent Chris DeChristopher DECHRISTOPHER PROPERTIES

    7207 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /17

    $595,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 158, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,150

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Anne Wilson-Wight Coldwell Banker Realty

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 158, Culver City, CA 90230
  • 5358 Inglewood Blvd, Culver City, CA 90230

    $1,027,500 Sold Feb 28, 2026

    5358 Inglewood Blvd, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $1,209/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,320

    Last Listing Agent James Chikato Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    5358 Inglewood Blvd, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /2

    $995,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    11100 Greenlawn Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $771/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,671

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Layne Estate Properties

    11100 Greenlawn Ave, Culver City, CA 90230
  • 12209 Allin St, Culver City, CA 90230

    $1,070,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    12209 Allin St, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $1,110/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,812

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Aimer The Oppenheim Group

    12209 Allin St, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /2

    $511,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6435 Green Valley Cir Unit 214, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,921

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Lesny eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    6435 Green Valley Cir Unit 214, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /38

    $2,850,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4936 Coolidge Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $847/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,769,795

    Last Listing Agent Joe Nasr Compass

    4936 Coolidge Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home