261

Recently Sold Homes in 90230

Section Image
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6505 Green Valley Cir Unit 209, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $571/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,209

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Misner Pardee Properties

    6505 Green Valley Cir Unit 209, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /13

    $637,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 316, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,999

    Last Listing Agent Sierus Erdelyi TruLine Realty

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 316, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /36

    $1,475,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    10860 Stever St, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $992/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,500,788

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Kaye Sotheby's International Realty

    10860 Stever St, Culver City, CA 90230
  • 4900 Overland Ave Unit 130, Culver City, CA 90230

    $470,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 130, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,033

    Last Listing Agent Dana Frank Rodeo Realty

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 130, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /30

    $1,930,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11121 Franklin Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,110/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,819,132

    Last Listing Agent Emma Russell LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    11121 Franklin Ave, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /32

    $1,768,700 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    11217 Rudman Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,677,845

    Last Listing Agent Todd Miller KW Westside Estates

    11217 Rudman Dr, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /2

    $660,600 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6001 Canterbury Dr Unit 110, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,326

    Last Listing Agent Jane Lee Highland Premiere Real Estate

    6001 Canterbury Dr Unit 110, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /12

    $585,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4591 Inglewood Blvd Unit 3, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,974

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Green-Murray SG Murray & Assoc/Playa Marina

    4591 Inglewood Blvd Unit 3, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /22

    $1,250,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5315 S Slauson Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,778,592

    Last Listing Agent Christina Arechaederra KW Westside Estates

    5315 S Slauson Ave, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /62

    $2,575,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10943 Barman Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $928/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,554,742

    Last Listing Agent Hatim Zaki Nelson Shelton & Associates

    10943 Barman Ave, Culver City, CA 90230
  • 4900 Overland Ave Unit 148, Culver City, CA 90230

    $543,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 148, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,801

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Chan COMPASS

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 148, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /2

    $1,677,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10746 Cranks Rd, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,634,158

    Last Listing Agent Heather Coombs Perez Compass

    10746 Cranks Rd, Culver City, CA 90230
  • 11826 Marshall St, Culver City, CA 90230

    $1,270,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    11826 Marshall St, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,092/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,114

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Tsukamoto Mark III Properties

    11826 Marshall St, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /17

    $1,600,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10945 Stever St, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $777/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,625,655

    Last Listing Agent Michael Matthias Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    10945 Stever St, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /40

    $659,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6275 Canterbury Dr Unit 302, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $614/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,766

    Last Listing Agent Dan Nessel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    6275 Canterbury Dr Unit 302, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /37

    $1,995,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11205 Huntley Place, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,010,578

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Miller KW Westside Estates

    11205 Huntley Place, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /37

    $1,499,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4082 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $989/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,520,411

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Miller KW Westside Estates

    4082 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5600 Kensington Way Unit 1, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,553

    Last Listing Agent Alex Baker Pardee Properties

    5600 Kensington Way Unit 1, Culver City, CA 90230
  • 6315 Green Valley Cir Unit 100, Culver City, CA 90230

    $715,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6315 Green Valley Cir Unit 100, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,858

    Last Listing Agent Ary Martinez Coldwell Banker Envision

    6315 Green Valley Cir Unit 100, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    11108 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,769

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Rudner Aegis Management, Inc.

    11108 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /18

    $635,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5870 Green Valley Cir Unit 130, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,526

    Last Listing Agent Robin Dahlstrom Estate Properties

    5870 Green Valley Cir Unit 130, Culver City, CA 90230
  • 4632 Marshall Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

    $1,450,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4632 Marshall Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $924/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,439,704

    Last Listing Agent Karen Anderson Keller Williams Luxury

    4632 Marshall Dr, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5110 Bounty Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,322,978

    Last Listing Agent Jay Messick Cavanaugh Realtors

    5110 Bounty Ln, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /34

    $1,150,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    11930 Lucile St, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,274/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,887

    Last Listing Agent Raajan Shankla Estate Properties

    11930 Lucile St, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /21

    $893,050 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5729 Canterbury Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,307

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Younger Compass

    5729 Canterbury Dr, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /16

    $1,140,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4282 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $962/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,029

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Low Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    4282 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • 6309 Hannum Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

    $1,275,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6309 Hannum Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,688

    Last Listing Agent Jill Fischer The One Luxury Properties

    6309 Hannum Ave, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /10

    $1,295,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5029 Pickford Way, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,227/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,877

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Salcido Sotheby's International Realty

    5029 Pickford Way, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /34

    $1,785,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    11820 Juniette St, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,003/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,648,384

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Gruszka Pardee Properties

    11820 Juniette St, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6425 Green Valley Cir Unit 102, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,320

    Last Listing Agent Annette Austin-Fuller Realty Masters & Associates

    6425 Green Valley Cir Unit 102, Culver City, CA 90230
  • 5607 Canterbury Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

    $900,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5607 Canterbury Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $764/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,610

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Nolan Compass

    5607 Canterbury Dr, Culver City, CA 90230
  • 4900 Overland Ave Unit 363, Culver City, CA 90230

    $615,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 363, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,728

    Last Listing Agent Derek Hirano Keller Williams Realty

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 363, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /10

    $830,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4978 S Centinela Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,954

    Last Listing Agent Tim Foutz NAI Capital Commercial Inc.

    4978 S Centinela Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /42

    $660,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5001 Stoney Creek Rd Unit 451, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $746/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,880

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Babchick Compass

    5001 Stoney Creek Rd Unit 451, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7301 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $672/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,572

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Weiss Compass

    7301 Raintree Cir, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /2

    $1,290,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5104 Lindblade Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,838,179

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Hsii Highland Premiere Real Estate

    5104 Lindblade Dr, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /27

    $300,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    11250 Playa St Unit 106, Los Angeles, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF

    Last Listing Agent Damien Smith Pacific Playa Realty

    11250 Playa St Unit 106, Los Angeles, CA 90230
  • /17

    $1,375,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    11887 Jefferson Blvd, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,383,924

    Last Listing Agent Linda Light Coldwell Banker Realty

    11887 Jefferson Blvd, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /23

    $485,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5104 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,876

    Last Listing Agent Dax Bauser Coldwell Banker Realty

    5104 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230
  • /10

    $4,000,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11915 Jefferson Blvd, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 24 Beds
    • 14 Baths
    • 10,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sterman Marcus & Millichap

    11915 Jefferson Blvd, Culver City, CA 90230

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home