10,856

Homes in ZIP Code 90230

Section Image
  • 11946 Aneta St, Culver City, CA 90230

    $1,325,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    11946 Aneta St, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,405,903

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Stofenmacher Edgestone Real Estate, Inc.

    11946 Aneta St, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /26

      Est $1,578,013 Not Listed For Sale

      11430 Patom Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      11430 Patom Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Driscoll Compass

  • /55

    $1,200,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6701 Hannum Ave Unit 46, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,746

    Last Listing Agent Martin Feinberg KW Westside Estates

    6701 Hannum Ave Unit 46, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /35

      Est $1,549,017 Not Listed For Sale

      11236 Orville St, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11236 Orville St, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Rosales eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

  • /27

    $530,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 187, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $576/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,851

    Last Listing Agent Todd Miller KW Westside Estates

    4900 Overland Ave Unit 187, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /33

      Est $1,424,680 Not Listed For Sale

      11194 Orville St, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      11194 Orville St, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,336/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,437,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Shue KW Westside Estates

  • 11416 Braddock Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

    $1,030,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11416 Braddock Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,965

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Scott Coldwell Banker Realty

    11416 Braddock Dr, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /38

      Est $1,689,993 Not Listed For Sale

      5392 Janisann Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5392 Janisann Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $971/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Walman RE/MAX

  • /29

    $899,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5215 Sepulveda Blvd Unit 8B, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $717/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,670

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kayem Estate Properties

    5215 Sepulveda Blvd Unit 8B, Culver City, CA 90230
    • 5383 Kalein Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

      Est $1,651,678 Not Listed For Sale

      5383 Kalein Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5383 Kalein Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $827/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jestin Douglas Elliman of California, Inc

  • /23

    $1,475,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11935 Bray St, Culver City, CA 90230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $935/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,411,018

    Last Listing Agent Farrah Brittany Aldjufrie The Agency

    11935 Bray St, Culver City, CA 90230
    • /32

      Est $1,549,218 Not Listed For Sale

      4371 Tuller Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4371 Tuller Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,383/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,601,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Miller KW Westside Estates

    • /28

      Est $1,520,651 Not Listed For Sale

      4353 Tuller Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4353 Tuller Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,086/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Walman RE/MAX

    • 11131 Lindblade St, Culver City, CA 90230

      Est $1,471,256 Not Listed For Sale

      11131 Lindblade St, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      11131 Lindblade St, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,373/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Spiro Maritime Properties

    • /34

      Est $1,832,569 Not Listed For Sale

      11156 Barman Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11156 Barman Ave, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $984/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Miller KW Westside Estates

    • 5000 S Centinela Ave Unit 134, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Est $474,337 Not Listed For Sale

      5000 S Centinela Ave Unit 134, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5000 S Centinela Ave Unit 134, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Eubanks Jr Redfin Corporation

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4706 S Centinela Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1953
      4706 S Centinela Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,629/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,190,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Miller Miller & Desatnik Realty Co.

    • 5349 Selmaraine Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

      Est $1,980,386 Not Listed For Sale

      5349 Selmaraine Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5349 Selmaraine Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,232/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,070,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bunke DOMO Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,969,174 Not Listed For Sale

      11674 Port Rd, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      11674 Port Rd, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,231/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,124,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Miller KW Westside Estates

    • /42

      Est $1,500,863 Not Listed For Sale

      11555 McDonald St, Culver City, CA 90230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      11555 McDonald St, Culver City, CA 90230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,076/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,506,800
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Limjap Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home