$1,635,000
30 Peaceful Way, Cumberland, ME 04021
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,836 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $426/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX By The Bay
$1,635,000
30 Peaceful Way, Cumberland, ME 04021
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX By The Bay
$510,000
133 Longwoods Rd, Cumberland Center, ME 04021
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $530,153
Last Listing Agent Liza Nelson Coastal Pine Real Estate, LLC
$425,000
255 Gray Rd, Cumberland Center, ME 04021
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $444,926
Last Listing Agent Matthew Trask Maine Real Estate Experts
$540,000
71 Valley Rd, Cumberland Center, ME 04021
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $554,544
Last Listing Agent David Sawyer Portside Real Estate Group
$940,000
12 Wyman Way, Cumberland Center, ME 04021
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $958,162
Last Listing Agent Joanna Forbes Compass Real Estate
$513,350
8 Feldspar Ln Unit 29, Cumberland, ME 04021
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Taylor McFarlane Portside Real Estate Group
$630,000
281 Range Rd, Cumberland Center, ME 04021
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $629,277
Last Listing Agent Bridget King Jason Miller King + Miller Real Estate
$435,000
2 Linden Ct, Cumberland Center, ME 04021
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $420,191
Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX By The Bay
$1,547,000
63 Peaceful Way, Cumberland, ME 04021
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX By The Bay
$965,000
5 Ridge Dr, Cumberland, ME 04021
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $893,492
Last Listing Agent Kelli Brewer Portside Real Estate Group