1,097

Recently Sold Homes in 77429

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $389,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14619 Townsend Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,112

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Barton Trademark Realty

    14619 Townsend Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /44

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    11815 Catrose Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,691

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Samuel eXp Realty LLC

    11815 Catrose Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /47

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    15803 Creek Hill Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,272

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana eXp Realty LLC

    15803 Creek Hill Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /44

    $815,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    12603 Telge Rd Unit 32 A-D, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 12 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Joy TEXAS GOLD REALTY

    12603 Telge Rd Unit 32 A-D, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /26

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    16335 Cole Bridge Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,983

    Last Listing Agent BJ Alexander eXp Realty LLC

    16335 Cole Bridge Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /38

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    13027 Tall Forest Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,429

    Last Listing Agent Meagan McElroy eXp Realty LLC

    13027 Tall Forest Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /4

    $443,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    15819 Walnut Leaf Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Long Lake, Ltd. Telge Ranch

    15819 Walnut Leaf Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /6

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    13931 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

    • Land
    • 22,402 Sq Ft
    • $534,707 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 299 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Sanders Elite Texas Properties

    13931 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /34

    $359,390 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    9715 Bixby Creek Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Bridge Creek 45s and 50s

    9715 Bixby Creek Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /41

    $371,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    15710 Walnut Leaf Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    15710 Walnut Leaf Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /33

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    18719 Cypress Lake Village Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,719

    Last Listing Agent Heather Niemeyer Camelot Realty Group

    18719 Cypress Lake Village Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /27

    $342,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    15307 Wooded Field Trail, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,269

    Last Listing Agent Connie Reddington Century 21 Realty Partners

    15307 Wooded Field Trail, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /32

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    14610 Emerald Cypress Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,639

    Last Listing Agent Justin Nelson Nobles Realty Group, LLC

    14610 Emerald Cypress Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /15

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    13415 Ravensway Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,689

    Last Listing Agent Peter Qin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    13415 Ravensway Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /10

    $790,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    16013 Drifting Rose Cir, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,947

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Galindo ILAN Investments, LLC

    16013 Drifting Rose Cir, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /25

    $462,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    16106 Ladino Run St, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Fuller CB&A, Realtors

    16106 Ladino Run St, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /33

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11226 Sky Ridge Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,452

    Last Listing Agent David Dancel Camelot Realty Group

    11226 Sky Ridge Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /16

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    18323 Water Mill Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,489

    Last Listing Agent Alyssia Tran LPT Realty, LLC

    18323 Water Mill Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /32

    $589,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    18103 Darling Point Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,344

    Last Listing Agent Binh Vo Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    18103 Darling Point Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /36

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    14138 Rosetta Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,134

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ronquillo Pro Plus Realtors

    14138 Rosetta Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /45

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13314 Blackbird Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,254

    Last Listing Agent Dee Mayo Cross Capital Realty

    13314 Blackbird Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /38

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    15907 Kings Cypress Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,865

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Robertson eXp Realty LLC

    15907 Kings Cypress Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    12506 Limber Pine Place, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,285

    Last Listing Agent Randilyn Seidel Origin Realty Group

    12506 Limber Pine Place, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /44

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    15311 Silverton Stone Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,575

    Last Listing Agent Yisel Ockey LPT Realty, LLC

    15311 Silverton Stone Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    15407 Vincennes Oak St, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,649

    Last Listing Agent Karen Boyce Century 21 Parisher Properties

    15407 Vincennes Oak St, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /46

    $430,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    15706 Telge Ridge Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

15706 Telge Ridge Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /36

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    14643 Emerald Cypress Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,292

    Last Listing Agent Kye Alexander Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    14643 Emerald Cypress Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /32

    $349,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    15518 Mossy Park, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,962

    Last Listing Agent Camille Henry Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    15518 Mossy Park, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /30

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15418 Stable Star Cir, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,458

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bonck eXp Realty LLC

    15418 Stable Star Cir, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /31

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    15110 Live Oak Bend Way, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,063

    Last Listing Agent Velvet Harris Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    15110 Live Oak Bend Way, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /49

    $720,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    14915 Terra Point Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,440

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Vader Texas Top Realty

    14915 Terra Point Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /37

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    11231 Golden Ray Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,041

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gracey Great Houston Properties, LLC

    11231 Golden Ray Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    15114 Huckleberry Harvest Trail, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,997

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dimas Realty Of America, LLC

    15114 Huckleberry Harvest Trail, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /30

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15602 Stiller Park Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,595

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Ray Orchard Brokerage

    15602 Stiller Park Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /45

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    16811 Chaco Canyon Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,453

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bottoms Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    16811 Chaco Canyon Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /15

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    18010 Rosemont Estates Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,677

    Last Listing Agent Linda Brewer Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    18010 Rosemont Estates Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /40

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    13602 Masonwood Field Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,180

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bahamon PAK Home Realty

    13602 Masonwood Field Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /23

    $222,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    16118 Golden Sage Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,073

    Last Listing Agent Eric Beeler Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    16118 Golden Sage Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /46

    $555,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    14706 Lindall Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,715

    Last Listing Agent Summer Patton Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    14706 Lindall Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    13018 Wincrest Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,369

    Last Listing Agent Michael Crider Keller Williams Platinum

    13018 Wincrest Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home