1,097

Recently Sold Homes in 77429

Section Image
  • /42

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    14307 Millstone Estates Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,399

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Davis KSP

    14307 Millstone Estates Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /33

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    13635 Kluge Corner Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,872

    Last Listing Agent Rickey Chavez Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    13635 Kluge Corner Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /29

    $270,454

    Sold May 16, 2025

    18115 Rose Hill Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,454

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hudgens RE/MAX Partners

    18115 Rose Hill Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $479,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    13119 Rosewood Glen Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,207

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Munoz REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    13119 Rosewood Glen Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /43

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    15902 Skylark Grove Cir, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,477

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    15902 Skylark Grove Cir, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    14110 Darby Springs Way, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,506

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan H Metcalf RE/MAX Prestige

    14110 Darby Springs Way, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /31

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    14130 Galvani Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,510

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Whitespeare eXp Realty LLC

    14130 Galvani Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    14314 Prosper Ridge Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,159

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Bradburn eXp Realty LLC

    14314 Prosper Ridge Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $719,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    16530 Boston Post Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,911

    Last Listing Agent Hoa Nguyen Seeto Realty

    16530 Boston Post Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /41

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    18107 Tall Chestnut St, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,485

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Collins Realty Of America - Heights

    18107 Tall Chestnut St, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /33

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    21626 Gentry Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,000

    Last Listing Agent JP Martinez JP Land & Homes, LLC

    21626 Gentry Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /37

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    19314 Dawntreader Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,622

19314 Dawntreader Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /46

    $448,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    18506 Hayden Pond Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,418

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Fetterly Zarco Properties, LLC

    18506 Hayden Pond Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /38

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    13011 Lazdins Cir, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,811

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Thompson Sage Real Estate

    13011 Lazdins Cir, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /47

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13814 Oakdale Glen Trace, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,776

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Romero Inc Realty

    13814 Oakdale Glen Trace, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /47

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    13022 Chriswood Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,235

    Last Listing Agent Lynnette Gronewold RE/MAX Partners

    13022 Chriswood Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /46

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    19003 Centerra Springs Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,744

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wauhob Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

    19003 Centerra Springs Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /36

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    17902 Banbury Green Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,598

    Last Listing Agent David Edgerton All City Real Estate

    17902 Banbury Green Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /22

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    14018 Fair Glade Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,917

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    14018 Fair Glade Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /47

    $660,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    18708 Fern St, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Chacon Sierra Vista Realty LLC

    18708 Fern St, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /27

    $736,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16602 Darby House St, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,219

    Last Listing Agent Alison Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

    16602 Darby House St, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /5

    $59,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    13538 Raven Hill Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • Land
    • 7,801 Sq Ft
    • $329,425 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,500

    Last Listing Agent Amber Ludwinek Realty One Group Optima

    13538 Raven Hill Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $583,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11938 Galentine Point, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,575

    Last Listing Agent Velvet Harris Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    11938 Galentine Point, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $524,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    14314 Elinor Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,225

    Last Listing Agent Annie Dillard Orchard Brokerage

    14314 Elinor Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /42

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    13003 Oakwood Manor Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,646

    Last Listing Agent Cody McMillian Niva Realty

    13003 Oakwood Manor Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /29

    $610,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    13206 Northspring Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,608

    Last Listing Agent Monique Castro Third Coast Realty LLC

    13206 Northspring Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /29

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    15103 Russet Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,726

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Greco Ever Upward Realty, LLC

    15103 Russet Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /29

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    14411 Hannah Glen Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,679

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Pepper Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    14411 Hannah Glen Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /20

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    13010 Ravensway Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,680

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Parsons Hill & Associates

    13010 Ravensway Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /34

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    16023 Closewood Terrace Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,664

    Last Listing Agent Tiffani Reynolds Keller Williams Signature

    16023 Closewood Terrace Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /49

    $829,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    13606 Llano Pass Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,738

    Last Listing Agent Adam Luc World Wide Realty,LLC

    13606 Llano Pass Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /37

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    13018 Old Hickory Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,601

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Vargas Real Broker, LLC

    13018 Old Hickory Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /49

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    14222 Autumn Mist, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,800

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Boutwell Boutwell Properties LLC

    14222 Autumn Mist, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /18

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    15231 Flintridge Lake Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,187

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Shakir Keller Williams Signature

    15231 Flintridge Lake Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /38

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    16031 Heights Harvest Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,839

    Last Listing Agent James Chen NX Realty

    16031 Heights Harvest Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /38

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12603 Telge Rd Unit 8 I-L, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 12 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Tovar Cornerstone Realty Plus,PLLC

    12603 Telge Rd Unit 8 I-L, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /20

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    17701 Queenslake Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $299,970 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grecia Berrios Realty Of America, LLC

    17701 Queenslake Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /31

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    19302 Egret Wood Way, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,536

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Newcomb eXp Realty LLC

    19302 Egret Wood Way, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /39

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11806 Regency Forest Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,053

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Boone Epique Realty LLC

    11806 Regency Forest Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /29

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11014 Creekline Meadow Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,967

    Last Listing Agent David Hageman Century 21 Realty Partners

    11014 Creekline Meadow Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home