46,719

Homes in ZIP Code 77433

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $396,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 6 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    Wingate Plan at Creekland Village at Bridgeland - Bridgeland 40', Cypress, TX 77433

    The Wingate floor plan is an elegant two-story home designed for versatility and comfort, featuring four bedrooms and three bathrooms. This layout is perfectly suited for families seeking ample space and functionality. The first floor hosts an open-concept family room that seamlessly connects to the dining area and a modern kitchen, creating the ideal space for gatherings. A bedroom and full

    Coventry Homes Builder
    21011 Medina River Dr Unit 36249611, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /29

    $2,475 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12939 Catfish River Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

    Lovely one-story home is waiting for a new family, with brick and stone in the front porch, featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths. Stainless steel refrigerator, Quartz countertops, the kitchen opens to the Dining, living room, lot of natural light, primary bedroom with walking closet, primary master bath offers dual vanities, covered patio, sprinkler system, washer, dryer are included. Great

    Karina Mazariegos Realty Of America, LLC

    12939 Catfish River Ct, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /47

    $311,438 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8086 Magnolia Prairie Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    8086 Magnolia Prairie Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /49

      Est $924,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      18810 Cove Vista Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      18810 Cove Vista Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Smith eXp Realty LLC

  • /42

    $460,000

    New Construction $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft

    11234 Apricot Sulphur Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    11234 Apricot Sulphur Drive, Cypress, TX 77433: Build your future on a foundation of timeless comfort and exceptional craftsmanship with the Galveston plan by David Weekley Homes, located in Bridgelands Prairieland Village. This thoughtfully designed home offers a seem-less blend of open-concept living and functional spaces, ideal for modern lifestyles. The chefs kitchen is a standout feature

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    11234 Apricot Sulphur Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /11

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11206 Barker Park Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

    Beautiful 1-story house featuring a great open floor plan with lot of natural light throughout the house. Interior features include an upgraded front door with large entry, porcelain tile flooring, warm paint tones, an open floor-plan, Ceiling fans in every room, 2 inch blinds throughout and much more! Large master with walk-in closet and dual sinks in master bath.. All this and located near

    Sam Shao 31 Realty

    11206 Barker Park Ct, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /44

    $349,490 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    21526 Coronado Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,745

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    21526 Coronado Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /20

      Est $359,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      12219 Cove Bluff Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12219 Cove Bluff Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cline Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /12

    $324,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    Bali Plan at Creekland Village at Bridgeland, Cypress, TX 77433

    3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | Approx. 1,540 Sq. Ft. The Bali offers stylish simplicity and comfortable living in a thoughtfully designed single-story layout. Blending open living, elegant design, and low-maintenance comfort, this plan is ideal for those seeking easy living without sacrificing elegance or flexibility. An inviting foyer opens to an airy great room, dining area, and modern kitchen with

    DRB Homes Builder
    21003 Medina River Dr Unit 38243338, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /35

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8206 Malago Point Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    Ready for moving in. Whole house interior walls were painted. Carpet for living, dining area and all 3 bedrooms. Kitchen is open to living room. All bedrooms size are good. The combine living and dining area is giving a good space for family gathering. A french door open to the backyard bring good bright into the house. In master bathroom there is separate shower with garden bathtub and double

    JADE TRUONG V-Pro Realtors

    8206 Malago Point Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /50

    $446,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    14715 E Ginger Spice Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,059

    Last Listing Agent CONNIE SHUGART Shug Realty Group LLC

    14715 E Ginger Spice Ct, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /30

      Est $383,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      18903 Cove Pointe Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      18903 Cove Pointe Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 158 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Caine Texas Signature Realty

  • /18

    $417,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    Alba Plan at Bridgeland Central, Cypress, TX 77433

    Discover the perfect blend of style, functionality, and space in the Alba — a thoughtfully designed two-story home. Spanning approximately 2,048 sq. ft., this inviting floor plan offers 3 to 4 bedrooms, 2.5 to 3.5 baths, and a 2-car garage, giving you the flexibility to create the home that fits your lifestyle.The first floor welcomes you with an open-concept layout featuring a spacious

    DRB Homes Builder
    17202 Skylark Frst Dr Unit 38251776, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /41

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18323 S Elizabeth Shore Loop, Cypress, TX 77433

    Beautiful one-story home located in the pristine community of Bridgeland with easy access to Hwy 290 and 99 Grand Parkway. This home features tile flooring throughout, 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with a desirable split floor plan, plus a game/TV room between the secondary bedrooms. Gorgeous kitchen with 42” cabinets and granite countertops opens to an inviting den with a cozy fireplace,

    Jesica Anderson Jesica Anderson Group

    18323 S Elizabeth Shore Loop, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /24

    $269,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    20519 Holly Barr Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,097

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Vela Real Properties

    20519 Holly Barr Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /49

      Est $335,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      18839 Cove Pointe Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      18839 Cove Pointe Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Savoie eXp Realty LLC

  • /36

    $653,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft

    Sapphire Plan at Avalon at Cypress 60s, Cypress, TX 77433

    For family time and entertaining friends, nothing beats our Sapphire floor plan. Conversations and people flow effortlessly from the gathering room to the chef-inspired kitchen to the casual dining space. A big walk-in pantry and direct access from the garage is a welcome feature. The Sapphire also includes a study off the foyer entry, a large laundry room, and a three-car tandem garage with an

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    21827 Brooking Gorge Lane St Unit 36665486, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /35

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7910 Raven Creek Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    Welcome to this charming 1 story home located in the desirable Cypress Springs community. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this well maintained property offers approximately 1,790 square feet of comfortable living space. Built in 2005, the home boasts a functional and open layout perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The generous living area flows seamlessly into the

    Fatena Younes Keller Williams Platinum

    7910 Raven Creek Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /35

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7930 Palm Glade Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Walter K. Hovnanian Homes

    7930 Palm Glade Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /36

      Est $321,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      18834 Cove Pointe Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      18834 Cove Pointe Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alfie IP eXp Realty LLC

  • /3

    $480,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft

    2049W Plan at Prairieland Village at Bridgeland - 45', Cypress, TX 77433

    Extended entry with 12-foot ceiling leads to open kitchen, dining area and family room with 10-foot ceilings throughout. Kitchen features center island and walk-in pantry. Dining area and family room feature walls of windows. Primary suite includes bedroom with 10-foot ceiling and wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and

    Perry Homes Builder
    21206 Flower Nectar Ct Unit 36482509, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /43

    $3,690 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18742 Ebony Grove Trail, Cypress, TX 77433

    Stunning home in the highly sought-after Bridgeland community, one of Houston’s premier master-planned neighborhoods. This elegant residence features soaring high ceilings, expansive windows, and abundant natural light throughout. The open-concept layout, upscale finishes, and high-end luxury appliances create a perfect blend of comfort and sophistication. Enjoy a spacious backyard ideal for

    Mazdak Parsi Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    18742 Ebony Grove Trail, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /37

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 09, 2026

    22119 Strathfield Cir, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    22119 Strathfield Cir, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /41

      Est $619,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      19403 Egret Haven Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      19403 Egret Haven Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Laird Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /42

    $740,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft

    11806 Creekside Shore Cir, Cypress, TX 77433

    Located in the highly sought-after master-planned community of Towne Lake, this impressive two-story home combines elegance and functionality. A dramatic spiral staircase and soaring ceilings create a grand first impression, leading into a bright, open-concept living space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen features GE appliances, an oversized island, and seamless

    Melanie Miller Redfin Corporation

    11806 Creekside Shore Cir, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /11

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11250 Mason Rd Unit 4125, Cypress, TX 77433

    Lakeside living! As well as full amenities offered. In the highly desirable Bridgeland neighborhood.

    Kevin Collier CB&A, Realtors- Loop Central

    11250 Mason Rd Unit 4125, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /31

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    18631 Joyous Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,815

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mader RE/MAX GO

    18631 Joyous Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /46

      Est $683,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      19111 Royal Cove Cir, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      19111 Royal Cove Cir, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Cole JLA Realty

  • /26

    $388,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    Plan Carlton at Prairieland Village at Bridgeland - 40ft. Lots, Cypress, TX 77433

    This thoughtfully designed single story 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is now available. Enter through the foyer and take in the open-concept family room, dining room and kitchen. The kitchen island is perfect for entertaining while also providing additional storage and seating. The primary suite is tucked away at the rear of the home, serving as a luxurious retreat. A full bathroom is efficiently

    Highland Homes Builder
    21203 Flower Nectar Ct Unit 36556620, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /31

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10903 Water Hyssop Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    This single-story home, designed with an open concept, features three spacious bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The kitchen stands out with a generous center island, stainless steel appliances, a roomy pantry, and plenty of cabinet space. The primary en-suite bathroom has a sizable vanity, an enclosed toilet, and a spacious walk-in shower. Stay organized with the expansive

    Melissa Villamarin Connect Realty.com

    10903 Water Hyssop Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /50

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7206 Thornmeadow Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,233

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Gremillion Keller Williams Signature

    7206 Thornmeadow Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /50

      Est $611,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      12611 Cove Landing Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12611 Cove Landing Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annie Dillard Orchard Brokerage

  • /12

    $332,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    Bermuda Plan at Creekland Village at Bridgeland, Cypress, TX 77433

    3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | Approx. 1,660 Sq. Ft. The Bermuda is a thoughtfully designed single-story home that blends open living, modern comfort, and flexible space—perfect for first-time buyers, young families, or those looking to downsize without compromise. With three bedrooms and two baths, every square foot is planned for effortless everyday living. The open-concept layout connects the

    DRB Homes Builder
    21003 Medina River Dr Unit 38243342, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /40

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11119 Midland Hawthorn Place, Cypress, TX 77433

    Experience refined living in this brand new single story residence by Chesmar Homes located in the highly sought after Prairieland Village at Bridgeland. Thoughtfully designed with an open concept floor plan, this elegant home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The expansive kitchen seamlessly connects to the main living and dining areas, creating the perfect

    Andrea Gomez PAK Home Realty

    11119 Midland Hawthorn Place, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /27

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11439 Bush Clover Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,703

    Last Listing Agent Harriet Mourton Blair Realty Group

    11439 Bush Clover Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /34

      Est $402,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      8106 Toprock Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8106 Toprock Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Missy Plaxco CB&A, Realtors

  • /5

    $336,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    BRIDGEPORT Plan at Creekland Village at Bridgeland, Cypress, TX 77433

    The Bridgeport is a charming one-story home featuring an open-concept design with the island kitchen overlooking combined formals. A private primary suite is situated privately in the back of the home, separate from the three secondary bedrooms.

    Century Communities Builder
    21015 Medina River Dr Unit 36582047, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /18

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22142 Ingham Bluff Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    BBrand New 4BR/3BA Home for Rent in Prestigious Avalon at Cypress – Luxury Living at Its Finest! This newly constructed single-family home is perfectly situated in the highly sought-after Avalon at Cypress community, known for its top-rated school district and neighborhood amenities. Property Highlights: 4 Spacious Bedrooms 3 Modern Bathrooms lOver 2,240+ sq ft of thoughtfully designed living

    Azhar Islam REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    22142 Ingham Bluff Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /50

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9303 Lake Texoma Cir, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,578

    Last Listing Agent Collette King RE/MAX Universal

    9303 Lake Texoma Cir, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /38

      Est $420,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      8219 Caldera Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8219 Caldera Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 131 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eliane Sahakian Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home