152

Recently Sold Marvida Homes

Section Image
  • /43

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    21106 Garden Palm Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,062

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Diaz Keller Williams Premier Realty

    21106 Garden Palm Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /20

    $377,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8030 Kay Harbor Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    8030 Kay Harbor Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /50

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    21054 Salt Rock Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Blair Clay Residential

    21054 Salt Rock Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /18

    $507,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8935 Flounder Ridge Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,598

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    8935 Flounder Ridge Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /20

    $589,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    21110 Cove Coast Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    21110 Cove Coast Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /7

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    21350 Manatee Rock Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    21350 Manatee Rock Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /20

    $667,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    21138 Flowerhorn Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,667

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    21138 Flowerhorn Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /50

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    21010 Garden Palm Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,615

    Last Listing Agent Rosalba Figueroa Flores HomeSmart

    21010 Garden Palm Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /47

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    21050 Salt Rock Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Blair Clay Residential

    21050 Salt Rock Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /41

    $433,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    8562 Pier Cove Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    8562 Pier Cove Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /19

    $374,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    21730 Persian Lake Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    21730 Persian Lake Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /50

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    21043 Salt Rock Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Blair Clay Residential

    21043 Salt Rock Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /22

    $349,995 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7611 Coral Key Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    7611 Coral Key Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /23

    $524,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    21018 Arena Cove Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,370

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    21018 Arena Cove Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /23

    $444,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    21506 Coral Shore Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,721

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    21506 Coral Shore Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /29

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    21215 Blue Bluff Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,182

    Last Listing Agent Ahmad Austin Fathom Realty

    21215 Blue Bluff Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /8

    $617,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    21227 Palm Arbor Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    21227 Palm Arbor Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /8

    $541,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    21335 Palm Arbor Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    21335 Palm Arbor Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /20

    $409,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    21310 Manatee Rock Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    21310 Manatee Rock Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /7

    $364,995 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    21271 Gulf Front Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,549

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    21271 Gulf Front Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /41

    $377,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    21707 Wave Hollow Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    21707 Wave Hollow Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /35

    $364,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    8211 Blue Fish Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,833

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Boutwell Boutwell Properties LLC

    8211 Blue Fish Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /21

    $504,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8727 Blue Coral Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    8727 Blue Coral Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /30

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8431 Manta Ray Cir, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,561

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    8431 Manta Ray Cir, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /28

    $524,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    21119 Cove Coast Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    21119 Cove Coast Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /17

    $397,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8631 Pier Cove Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    8631 Pier Cove Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /40

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    8226 Vida Costa Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,437

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    8226 Vida Costa Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /34

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    21227 Blue Palm Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,947

    Last Listing Agent Teri Walter K. Hovnanian Homes

    21227 Blue Palm Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /8

    $454,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8715 Blue Coral Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    8715 Blue Coral Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /8

    $545,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    21215 Palm Arbor Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    21215 Palm Arbor Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /47

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    21042 Salt Rock Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Blair Clay Residential

    21042 Salt Rock Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /19

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8931 Flounder Ridge Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,098

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    8931 Flounder Ridge Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /21

    $475,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    21347 Manatee Rock Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    21347 Manatee Rock Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /8

    $492,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    21351 Manatee Rock Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    21351 Manatee Rock Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /29

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8623 Pier Cove Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,925

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Newcomb eXp Realty LLC

    8623 Pier Cove Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /29

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7419 Casuna Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,338

    Last Listing Agent Bao Ly Camelot Realty Group

    7419 Casuna Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /26

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    21331 Palm Arbor Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    21331 Palm Arbor Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /24

    $574,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    21003 Sargo Palms Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,741

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    21003 Sargo Palms Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /7

    $329,995 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    21215 Salton Sea Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,952

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    21215 Salton Sea Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /22

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8811 Tenika Bay Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    8811 Tenika Bay Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home