64

Recently Sold Stone Gate Homes

Section Image
  • /43

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    16543 Stone Prairie Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,204

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dodds eXp Realty LLC

    16543 Stone Prairie Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /50

    $328,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10426 Lyndon Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,549

    Last Listing Agent Willie Adolph Keller Williams Signature

    10426 Lyndon Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /38

    $437,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10530 Cobalt Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,752

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Twardowski Five Star Real Estate Services

    10530 Cobalt Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /39

    $484,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10302 Hahns Peak Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,612

    Last Listing Agent Tom Diep United Heroes Realty LLC

    10302 Hahns Peak Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /41

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    11414 Bottlebrush Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,395

    Last Listing Agent Jill Bennett NextHome Realty Center

    11414 Bottlebrush Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /50

    $487,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11518 Bogan Flats Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,044

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Hurley Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    11518 Bogan Flats Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /41

    $514,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11417 Stoney Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,911

    Last Listing Agent Terry Benes Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    11417 Stoney Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /44

    $356,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    16315 Zinnia Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,806

    Last Listing Agent Christi Priddy RE/MAX Integrity

    16315 Zinnia Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /25

    $348,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    11235 Stoney Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,658

    Last Listing Agent Brian Rohe Rohe Realty

    11235 Stoney Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /47

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    16410 Pinon Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,495

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan H Metcalf RE/MAX Prestige

    16410 Pinon Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /47

    $655,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11423 Pampass Pass, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,102

    Last Listing Agent Cherin Cox CB&A, Realtors- Loop Central

    11423 Pampass Pass, Houston, TX 77095
  • /40

    $464,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    16506 Shady Canyon Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,711

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hudgens RE/MAX Partners

    16506 Shady Canyon Ct, Houston, TX 77095
  • /37

    $457,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    10506 Cobalt Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,771

    Last Listing Agent Jayna Collins Legacy Homes & Properties, LLC

    10506 Cobalt Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /50

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    16210 S Temple Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,073

    Last Listing Agent Eneida Adrianza RE/MAX Cinco Ranch

    16210 S Temple Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /26

    $375,250 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11431 Stone Mallow Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,691

    Last Listing Agent Steven Franco Real Broker, LLC

    11431 Stone Mallow Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /7

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    16810 Noble Pass Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $38/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,395

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Warner Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    16810 Noble Pass Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /49

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11527 Aucuba Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,966

    Last Listing Agent Richard Nickel Keller Williams Platinum

    11527 Aucuba Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /30

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    11226 Satin Tail Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,153

    Last Listing Agent Erica Tucker Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    11226 Satin Tail Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /35

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11506 Amber Canyon Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,174

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ballew Rocky Mitchell Real Estate

    11506 Amber Canyon Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /37

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    16522 N Canyon Trace Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,353

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chatham Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    16522 N Canyon Trace Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /43

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    16403 Bogan Flats Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,688

    Last Listing Agent Marni Marrero MGM

    16403 Bogan Flats Ct, Houston, TX 77095
  • /46

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    16243 Pinon Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,822

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Joy CB&A, Realtors

    16243 Pinon Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /32

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    16414 Mesa Point Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,969

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Domec Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    16414 Mesa Point Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /24

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10103 Heron Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,879

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Wintz CDW Group Realtors

    10103 Heron Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77095

Showing Results 41 - 64, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home